Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Final results¹
Start list¹
U14 Provincials Race 3 - Giant Slalom, Ladies
CAN - BC - Sun Peaks
3/14/2014 9:00 AM

2nd run start list¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
U14 PROVINCIALS - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.40 / 1.10 3/14/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 45 FERNI CARRUTHERS, Alexa 1:02.70 56 63 WHIST ROSS, Julia 1:07.43 
2 3 HMLCK VOSS, Katrina 1:02.33 57 52 GROUS SAMSON, Emma 1:07.69 
3 25 WHIST TUER, Lucy 1:02.23 58 19 LIGHT KLAPATIUK, Grace 1:07.73 
4 54 VERNO MACGILLIVRAY, Sar 1:02.16 59 41 PGEOR LAWERENCE, Ella 1:07.82 
5 31 WHIST WOOLLEY, Maja 1:02.14 60 73 WHIST VAN VLIET, Rebecca 1:08.19 
6 37 FERNI FOSTER, Elly 1:02.07 61 20 CYPRE SLAY, Ashley 1:08.63 
7 11 PGEOR MARTIN, Kaitlyn 1:01.85 62 36 PGEOR AHLSTROM, Jordan 1:08.76 
8 9 GROUS STAMBOLIAN, Ester 1:01.83 63 58 WHIST MACLEOD, Kate 1:08.78 
9 24 GROUS MATSON, Anja 1:01.52 64 77 REVEL WELCH, Alexis 1:09.11 
10 29 SPAC COPE, Erin 1:01.51 65 92 BIGWH SHAW, Cara 1:09.54 
11 21 SPAC JARDINE-ARNOLD, M 1:01.47 66 57 APEX ANDERSON, Kristen 1:09.54 
12 28 WHIST NG, Arabella 1:01.18 67 89 SEYMR HODGSON, Marley 1:09.65 
13 2 BIGWH SCHROEDER, Sophie 1:01.12 68 78 FERNI ZUMWALT, Monique 1:09.78 
14 7 WHIST WONG, Alissa 1:01.08 69 68 BIGWH LEASK, Lyndsay 1:09.94 
15 30 REDMT GAUL, Samantha 1:01.08 70 64 HMLCK LILJEDAHL, Lena 1:10.42 
16 27 VERNO KERSEY, Makena 1:00.84 71 87 SPAC LANGEVIN, Delphine 1:10.63 
17 17 WHIST SWAFFIELD, Meg 1:00.65 72 39 GROUS MCGUIRE, Emilie 1:10.66 
18 33 WHIST SMITH, Rosie 1:00.64 73 66 LIGHT SAKAKIBARA, Alefa 1:11.21 
19 1 BIGWH CALLAGHAN, Gillia 1:00.61 74 75 GROUS KOLLMANNSBERGER, C 1:11.37 
20 32 WHIST BORDER, Morgan 1:00.60 75 50 LIGHT DOUCETTE, Hannah 1:12.75 
21 10 WHIST KING, Sierra 1:00.53 76 80 FERNI RICHARDSON, Chloe 1:13.00 
22 23 FERNI BRATTON, Lexie 1:00.27 77 69 SEYMR LOUIE, Julianne 1:13.73 
23 6 FERNI FORSYTH, Rylee 1:00.06 78 86 SPAC O`GRADY, Madelyn 1:13.81 
24 5 WHIST DAWSON, Erin 59.98 79 70 WHIST BOUCHER, Paris 1:13.85 
25 4 SPAC KOVACS, Shaylyn 59.76 80 85 PGEOR GIBSON, Isabelle 1:14.62 
26 12 REDMT PANKE, Kaysa 59.75 81 91 CYPRE SHAW, Isabel 1:15.00 
27 14 SPAC WHITECROSS, Emily 59.20 82 79 APEX MARSH-DE BOER, Han 1:15.72 
28 16 GROUS PLUNKETT, Lucia 58.92 83 81 GROUS MACDOUGALL, Hannah 1:17.31 
29 8 FERNI CARRUTHERS, Catheri 58.88 84 83 GROUS RUUS, Marisa 1:17.40 
30 15 WHIST RENZONI, Ella 57.10 85 82 PGEOR BARLOW, Katie 1:17.59 
31 26 APEX DAVIES, Kayley 1:02.94 86 76 CYPRE SCHARF, Grace 1:17.84 
32 55 FERNI SAUNDERS, Ella 1:03.53 87 59 WHIST KRANJC, Kristen DNS 
33 60 REVEL KNIGHT, Jenna 1:03.58 88 34 SPAC MONROE, Ellie DNS 
34 88 SALMO VAYRO, Mckenzie 1:03.70 89 18 FERNI STREET, Charlize DNF 
35 22 CYPRE POP, Adrienne 1:04.16  
36 44 MTWAS LANGEVIN, Ava 1:04.28  
37 43 APEX GENTES, Lily Mano 1:04.29  
38 46 APEX KOCZIJ, Agatka 1:04.50  
39 84 KAT DAMM, Emma 1:04.54  
40 47 HMLCK KARDOES, Megan 1:04.56  
41 61 WHIST BEXTON, Gemma 1:04.87  
42 56 APEX HENDERSON, Tyrah 1:04.99  
43 62 FERNI HAWKINS, Anna 1:05.22  
44 49 FERNI BERTSCHMANN, Jenn 1:05.27  
45 35 WHIST BARAGAR, Elyse 1:05.71  
46 40 APEX WELLS, Molly 1:05.77  
47 71 APEX LAPRAIRE, Melissa 1:05.98  
48 72 FERNI HALL, Juliette 1:06.08  
49 65 WHIST DEVINE, Ronin 1:06.31  
50 67 VERNO DE WET, Robyn 1:06.66  
51 93 SPAC MERCER, Alivia 1:06.75  
52 38 MTWAS NYMANN, Sylvi 1:06.75  
53 74 WHIST MULLINGS, Aura 1:07.12  
54 90 MTWAS BELLEFLEUR, Natal 1:07.19  
55 51 GROUS KALUDJERCIC, Ksen 1:07.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved