Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
1st Run Start List¹
U14 BUDDY WERNER CHAMPIONSHIP - Slalom, Ladies
USA - WA - Crystal Mt
3/16/2014 9:30 AM
Second run start time 1245

2nd run start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
U14 BUDDY WERNER CHAMPIONSHIP  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N1521  
CMAC MARCH 16, 2014 
Crystal Mt PNSA 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M L A D I E S  
START LIST - 2nd RUN  
 
JURY TECHNICAL DATA 
 
TD Holcomb, James (USA) COURSE GOLD HILLS 
REFEREE McNamara, Thomas Ted (USA) START 1521 M 
CHIEF OF RACE McCann, Kelly (USA) FINISH 1359 M 
VERTICAL DROP 162 M 
 
HOMOLOG.Nr. 9284/10/09 
 
 
1st RUN 2nd RUN 
COURSE SETTER Lauba, Alan (USA) Holcomb,Charles (USA) 
FORERUNNERS -A- Amanda MacDonald (USA) -A-  
-B- Ty Ellis (USA) -B-  
-C- Ella Pepin (USA) -C-  
-D- -D-  
-E- -E-  
 
GATES/DIR CHANGES 59/(58) /() 
START TIME 9.30 12.30 
 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME 
 
1 4 Wohllaib, Morgan U14 USA/SARS /01 1:08.00 ______ ______ 
2 3 Johnson, Haille U14 USA/MRST /00 1:06.78 ______ ______ 
3 109 Short, Nessa U14 USA/TAS /00 1:06.73 ______ ______ 
4 45 Moscovici, Anna U14 USA/TAS /00 1:06.46 ______ ______ 
5 56 Lafreniere, Madeline U14 USA/CMAC /01 1:05.58 ______ ______ 
6 22 Woodring Otterholt, Samanth U14 USA/MAC /01 1:05.55 ______ ______ 
7 75 Schmidt, Bergen U14 USA/CSRT /00 1:05.50 ______ ______ 
8 71 Boden, Farli U14 USA/SARS /00 1:05.50 ______ ______ 
9 53 Didcock, Rosalie U14 USA/TAS /00 1:05.50 ______ ______ 
10 100 Swoboda, Bailey U14 USA/SARS /00 1:05.48 ______ ______ 
11 7 Macedo, Clara U14 USA/CWSC /01 1:05.14 ______ ______ 
12 13 Gooderham, Kara U14 USA/ALSR /01 1:05.10 ______ ______ 
13 8 Beres, Eileen U14 USA/SPAC /01 1:04.81 ______ ______ 
14 41 Chandler, Cailin U14 USA/LOUP /01 1:04.73 ______ ______ 
15 19 Lilley, Ava U14 USA/MBSE /01 1:04.48 ______ ______ 
 
 
16-03-14 / Crystal Mt LIST: NLW914 N1521 SF5 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE TIMY TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved