Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
1st Run Start list¹
U14 BUDDY WERNER CHAMPIONSHIP - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - WA - Crystal Mt
3/16/2014 9:45 PM

Mens GS Second Run¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
U14 BUDDY WERNER CHAMPIONSHIP - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 21.45 / 12.45 3/16/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 52 MRT Johnson, Alexande 1:08.82 56 97 CMAC Janssen, Hayden 1:15.64 
2 89 CMAC Kray, Wyatt 1:08.62 57 27 ALSR Keller, Cade 1:15.70 
3 80 CMAC Toribio, Simon 1:08.40 58 78 CMAC Deem, Aidan 1:16.02 
4 63 CMAC Lafreniere, Max 1:07.64 59 30 WPSC Gross, Lee 1:16.15 
5 32 CSRT Rigert, Carter 1:07.38 60 88 MBSE Cauble, Jack 1:16.52 
6 59 TAS James, Jonathan 1:07.20 61 96 CMAC Honeybone, Max 1:16.60 
7 43 MAC Mills, Hayden 1:07.15 62 23 MBRT Kerr, Maxwell 1:16.60 
8 38 SSRA Lewis, Benjamin 1:07.06 63 71 SPAC Folta, Alex 1:17.35 
9 44 SARS McNamara, Addison 1:07.03 64 70 TAS Crosetto, Cole 1:17.74 
10 6 MBRT Jenkins, Logan 1:07.01 65 82 CMAC Uyttendaele, Xande 1:18.29 
11 39 CMAC Schoening, Max 1:06.58 66 49 MBRT Ronald, Eli 1:18.31 
12 47 SARS Hadley, Riley 1:06.55 67 85 CMAC Sanders, Justin 1:18.49 
13 22 TAS Cretu, George 1:05.96 68 56 SSRA Cox, Samuel 1:19.29 
14 24 MAC McElwee, Christop 1:05.57 69 34 CWSC Tal, Guy 1:20.56 
15 11 FAST Stutzke, Dylan 1:05.17 70 55 CSRT Ullrich, Gavin 1:27.10 
16 25 SARS Shurtleff, Jacob 1:05.14 71 8 LPRT Peterson, Colton 1:28.26 
17 41 TAS Schoenstadt, Arth 1:04.72 72 73 MRT Inman, Parker 1:29.26 
18 36 MBSE Glickman, Harriso 1:04.70 73 90 MBSE Babb, Blake 1:29.68 
19 58 MBSE O`brien, Riley 1:04.26 74 93 MRT Levee, Nick 1:30.03 
20 46 MBSE Smith, Jack 1:03.47 75 79 CMAC Peecher, Douglass 1:35.63 
21 14 SST Tansley, M Wilfri 1:03.24  
22 18 TAS McBurney, Matthew 1:02.95  
23 29 MBSE Tien, Morgan 1:00.66  
24 28 SPAC Westman, Kristoph 1:00.60  
25 10 MBSE Wimberly, Jonatha 1:00.39  
26 9 CMAC Jendrezak, Carter 1:00.32  
27 17 MAC Scroggins, Tucker 59.49  
28 26 MHRT Simmons, Zachary 59.39  
29 3 WPSC Price, Sawyer 58.40  
30 4 MHRT Musgrave, Luke 57.62  
31 95 CMAC Broussard, Julien 1:08.99  
32 75 MBSE Schaffer, Jack 1:09.32  
33 53 SPAC Teplouhov, Anton 1:09.97  
34 64 SPAC Boston, Thomas 1:10.09  
35 48 SSRA Farley, Drew 1:10.53  
36 16 SSRA Mamola, Jake 1:10.58  
37 81 CMAC Moe-Lange, Adam 1:10.71  
38 40 MRT Miller, Asa 1:10.75  
39 35 SPAC Dubendorf, Aengus 1:10.94  
40 74 CMAC Thomson, Tristan 1:11.36  
41 61 MHRT Kearney, Aidan 1:11.36  
42 15 CWSC Borisenko, Alexan 1:11.62  
43 72 MBSE Schmidt, Magnus 1:11.80  
44 94 CMAC Buckner, Thomas 1:12.04  
45 92 MBSE Georgiev, Wesley 1:12.12  
46 7 ALSR Thurman, James 1:12.26  
47 37 CSRT Lawrence, Nichola 1:12.51  
48 33 MRST Bolles, Jackson 1:12.60  
49 87 CMAC Sherbrooke, Joshu 1:12.62  
50 62 SPAC James, Aidan 1:12.80  
51 91 CMAC Chapman, Samuel 1:12.93  
52 68 SSRA Liaboe, Johannes 1:13.68  
53 31 SST Fox, Cormac 1:14.27  
54 83 MBSE Barnes, Luc 1:15.13  
55 66 TAS Langley, Read 1:15.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved