Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
2nd Run Start List¹
Competitor List¹
2014 AOA U16 PROVINCIALS - Giant Slalom, Men
CAN - ON - CALABOGIE PEAKS
3/14/2014 9:45 AM
Thanks for another exciting day of racing, Calabogie style!

1st Run Start List¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
2014 AOA U16 PROVINCIALS GS - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.45 / 13.30 3/14/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 TSCBM MEALEY, Jake 56 56 ALPIN CHARENDOFF, Jacob  
2 2 ADANC BEAUDETTE, Joel 57 57 OSLER LOBB-MACDONALD, Connor  
3 3 OSLER DYMOND, Cameron 58 58 DEVGL HENRY, Duncan  
4 4 NATAC COPP, Griffin 59 59 TSCBM WEATHERALL, Brian  
5 5 NAC ROBINSON, Alexandre 60 60 OSLER LOBB-MACDONALD, Jackson  
6 6 OSLER MCGREGOR, Cam 61 61 CRAIG TURNBULL, Aidan  
7 7 NATAC HANSON, Ben 62 62 KVRC WAGTER, Nicholas  
8 8 NATAC LUEL, Henry 63 63 OSLER HILLIER, Jason  
9 9 FORTU KORTE-MOORE, Lake 64 64 HORSE KALINS, Mitchell  
10 10 OSLER NORTON, Jack 65 65 CRAIG BRUCE, Robbie  
11 11 NAC PUSKAS, Liam 66 66 CRAIG O`BRIEN, Case  
12 12 NATAC WOLFS, Bailey 67 67 KVRC MCSHERRY, Rowan  
13 13 CALAB DUFF, Alex 68 68 GEORG WOODSIDE, Marshall  
14 14 FORTU WATSON, Hunter 69 69 GEORG DUPUIS, Aidan  
15 15 OSLER WARD, Scott 70 70 HORSE PERRY, Jack  
16 16 NBAY DU RAND, Reuben 71 71 CRAIG JENNINGS, Mathew  
17 17 UOV YANTHA, Jacob 72 72 KVRC GROSS, Carson  
18 18 NAC COLQUHOUN, Tom 73 73 MSFLD POULTER, Julien  
19 19 NATAC ALKIER, Justin 74 74 CRAIG VON TEICHMAN, Maximilian  
20 20 DEVGL OWEN, Griffin 75 75 ALPIN KING, Hunter  
21 21 DEVGL THOMPSON, Scott 76 76 MSFLD CLUTE, Owen  
22 22 FORTU CAVES, Nicholas 77 77 DEVGL MCCONVILLE, Liam  
23 23 OSLER MCCORMACK, Declan 78 78 ALPIN ASH, Robbie  
24 24 FORTU HAMROUNI, Tarik 79 79 ALPIN TAYLOR, Joshua  
25 25 GEORG QUAYLE, Iain 80 80 MSFLD RAMSAY, Ross  
26 26 DEVGL MCCONVILLE, Luke 81 81 OSLER WITHAM, Andrew  
27 27 NAC MIHALCIN, Addison 82 82 OSLER MORE, Thomas  
28 28 OSLER LOBBAN, Parker 83 83 KVRC MORELL, Mark  
29 29 OSLER CLARK, Jeremy  
30 30 UOV WILLIAMS, Casey  
31 31 TSCBM SCHUMACHER, Cole  
32 32 DEVGL LOMAX, Cam  
33 33 PASC MAZURKEWICH, Matthew  
34 34 CRAIG RAYMOND, Dylan  
35 35 FORTU POWER, Michael  
36 36 KVRC JONES, Aidan  
37 37 OSLER NORTON, Carr  
38 38 CALAB MACLEAN, Connor  
39 39 TSCBM STAPLES, Matthew  
40 40 DEVGL OWEN, Tim  
41 41 OSLER MONAGHAN, Evan  
42 42 OSLER EASTMURE, Christopher  
43 43 GEORG CANTONI, Ben  
44 44 GEORG WOOD, Harrison  
45 45 CALAB REID, Travis  
46 46 CRAIG HICKS, Connor  
47 47 FORTU BOYD, Jeremy  
48 48 OSLER HUTCHESON, Trevor  
49 49 DEVGL BOGGIA, Skylar  
50 50 GEORG HUNTER, Devan  
51 51 TSCBM REMNANT, Jake  
52 52 TSCBM SCHMID, Nicholas  
53 53 TSCBM PHILLIPS, Parker  
54 54 CRAIG SHEPHERD, Luke  
55 55 MSFLD MAINGUY, Devin  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved