Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
1st Run Start List¹
Competitor List¹
2014 AOA U16 PROVINCIALS - Giant Slalom, Ladies
CAN - ON - CALABOGIE PEAKS
3/14/2014 9:45 AM

2nd Run Start List¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
2014 AOA U16 PROVINCIALS GS - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.45 / 13.30 3/14/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 43 TSCBM LORIMER, Phoebe 49.15  
2 35 NATAC TADROSS, Rachel 49.12  
3 38 MSFLD MANSOUR, Kasha 49.02  
4 26 TSCBM LASHLEY, Alta 48.91  
5 21 CRAIG MCCARTNEY, Alexandr 48.75  
6 17 OSLER MCFARLANE, Victoria 48.62  
7 34 NATAC GOODMAN, Emily 48.50  
8 11 CALAB FERGUSON, Aylen 48.42  
9 33 TSCBM CONSTABLE, Alannah 48.34  
10 46 CRAIG ZIMMERMAN-KIM, Jane 48.33  
11 4 ADANC ROSS, Bay 48.31  
12 25 TSCBM O`BRIEN, Asha 48.12  
13 49 ALPIN THAYER, Alex 48.11  
14 16 NATAC GREER, Katherine 48.08  
15 29 CRAIG WALKER, Alanna 48.00  
16 44 CALDN DONOVAN, Riley 47.98  
17 1 NATAC KITCHEN, Harriet 47.94  
18 22 TSCBM MCBAIN, Molly 47.94  
19 36 ALPIN STONE, Daphne 47.89  
20 48 ALPIN WARNER, Nicole 47.71  
21 30 LONDN MIKALACHKI, Gillian 47.57  
22 2 DEVEL POWNALL, Emma J 47.47  
23 10 NATAC NELLA, Anjelika 47.36  
24 13 FORTU CLARKE, Nicole 47.30  
25 31 GEORG VIBERT, Camille 47.07  
26 6 OSLER GILBERT, Mary 46.96  
27 19 OSLER BOUGHNER, Samantha 46.70  
28 15 DEVGL ROSS, Morgan 45.85  
29 5 OSLER MACDONALD, Brianna 45.58  
30 7 DEVGL SEWELL, Emma 45.54  
31 8 TSCBM CASEY, Larkin 49.17  
32 12 FORTU KISLICH-LEMYRE, Fel 49.22  
33 40 ALPIN MOSCOE, Lindsey 49.30  
34 3 NBAY D`AGOSTINO, Dagmar 49.35  
35 24 FORTU MICHELIS, Caroline 50.53  
36 45 KVRC SMITHSON, Kelly 50.62  
37 9 PASC DUCKETT, Gillian 50.98  
38 42 OSLER RYNDA, Hunter 52.39  
39 27 CALAB WISSING, Jenna 53.08  
40 20 FORTU BOYD, Ashley 53.33  
41 41 CALAB GAFFNEY, Grace 53.38  
42 50 MSFLD KARPENKO, Melissa 53.63  
43 47 KVRC MOORE, Tessa 53.67  
44 23 FORTU SIGOUIN, Gabriela 54.87  
45 28 FORTU SIGOUIN, Stefanie 57.24  
46 18 ADANC SCOTT, Alyssa 1:04.12  
47 37 MSFLD COHEN, Emily DNF  
48 32 FORTU SCHNEIDERMAN, Rachel DNF  
49 51 DEVEL HABERT, Andie DSQ  
50 39 CRAIG POPADICH, Amanda DSQ  
51 14 OSLER STOCK, Julia DSQ  
 
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved