Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Seed List¹
Rocky Central U16 Championships - Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - STEAMBOAT
3/15/2014 8:45 AM

1st Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
ROCKY CENTRAL U16 REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.30 / 12.00 3/15/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 USTA 50.40 Klomhaus, Storm 56 56 LRC 139.03 Betsch, Alison  
2 2 USTA 51.79 Hathorne, Clara 57 57 SSCV 141.13 Merriman, Whitney  
3 3 USTA 62.44 Wardle, Galena 58 58 SSP 141.38 Anderson, Meg  
4 4 BKH 56.62 Hust, Rosie 59 59 SMP 141.77 Takeuchi, Sango  
5 5 BKH 55.65 Dekko, Madeleine 60 60 SSCV 143.83 Dines, Lily  
6 6 BKH 68.22 Vesterstein, Kaitl 61 61 GIL 144.86 Cullen, Kelly  
7 7 SSCV 72.75 Symons, Jennie 62 62 QSI 145.18 Sockett, Meghan  
8 8 WPK 77.04 Arnold, Andrea 63 63 ASP 145.22 Sharaf, Dolores  
9 9 AFT 80.12 Damberg, Juliana 64 64 HHL 146.58 Jaekels, Elizabeth  
10 10 BKH 81.24 Ide, Nellie 65 65 PRT 147.29 Kosik, Rachel  
11 11 GIL 75.64 Johnson, Ellie 66 66 WIL 148.01 Childress, Ashley  
12 12 SSCV 81.59 Bailey, Lucia 67 67 GIL 149.35 Olsen, Brigitta  
13 13 AFT 85.74 Nash, Emily 68 68 WIN 150.40 Weymouth, Paige  
14 14 ASP 88.68 Mass, Hanna 69 69 TEL 151.25 Green, Ebba  
15 15 SSP 91.15 Lynch, Jazlyn 70 70 GLS 151.53 Clausen, Lauren  
16 16 SSCV 91.47 Hoerr, Allison 71 71 SSCV 152.92 Braun, Zoe  
17 17 SSCV 93.65 Talbot, Nellie Ros 72 72 BKH 153.72 Martinez, Ema  
18 18 SSCV 96.94 Black, Ruby 73 73 ASP 153.93 Osberger-Low, Madis 
19 19 SSCV 101.30 Hennum, Katelin 74 74 SSP 155.19 Good, Sierra  
20 20 TR2 103.54 Bohks, Dana 75 75 DUL 155.56 Thickens, Anna  
21 21 TR2 103.99 Colway, Lauren 76 76 SSCV 156.99 Livran, Zoe  
22 22 GLS 106.05 Sylvester, Daniell 77 77 SSP 157.25 Gander, Sawyer  
23 23 SSP 107.06 Sankey, Logan 78 78 GIL 158.27 Landa, Kylie  
24 24 MRT 107.29 Whitney, Riley 79 79 ELD 159.02 Holleman, Claire  
25 25 SSCV 107.51 Trudeau, Brianna 80 80 LRC 160.39 Hart, Mckenzie  
26 26 ELD 108.26 De Fries, Sophie 81 81 MRT 161.39 Arneson, Katie  
27 27 WPK 110.01 Hattler, Brenna 82 82 TNY 166.99 Westphal, Sheridan  
28 28 BKH 110.91 Townsend, Chloe 83 83 AFT 168.45 Pechous, Josie  
29 29 ASP 112.29 Patterson, Anna 85 85 TBK 169.26 Damle, Rachel  
30 30 WIL 116.05 Hackworthy, Mary K 86 86 XLR 169.51 VanDerRoest, Mirand 
31 31 SSP 116.13 Chavez, Lauren 87 87 SSP 171.60 Boucher, Madeline  
32 32 ASP 119.19 Morris, Birgit 88 88 XLR 174.93 Myers, Morgan  
33 33 TR2 120.29 Frischmon, Elizabe 89 89 WIN 178.19 Fuhrman, Maddy  
34 34 BKH 121.80 Hefko, Claire 90 90 SSP 178.23 Ward, Mackenzie  
35 35 SSCV 122.66 Fallon, Hannah 91 91 TBK 178.64 Terrell, Tianna  
36 36 GIL 123.58 Robillard, Grace 92 92 WPK 183.80 Wollan, Abby  
37 37 GIL 125.85 Pekurovsky, Polina 93 93 BYN 183.90 Geyer, Anna  
38 38 BKH 128.13 Lee, Madison 94 94 WIN 190.15 Ripper, Veronica  
39 39 GIL 128.22 Savage, Mackenna 95 95 MRT 237.94 Birkett, Reilly  
40 40 WIN 128.32 Reynolds, Sydney 96 96 LRC 999.99 Durell, Abby  
41 41 GUL 128.42 Stone, Alexandra  
42 42 WPK 129.05 Wengert, Hannah  
43 43 ELD 130.40 Donohue, Cassidy  
44 44 TR2 130.52 Cox, Kate  
45 45 SSCV 131.74 McMurtry, Jessica  
46 46 WIN 132.45 Weinberg, Zoe  
47 47 SSCV 132.46 Fiore, Dylan  
48 48 ELD 132.51 Luscher, Brita  
49 49 TR2 133.72 Wangensteen, Hanna  
50 50 AFT 134.17 Schmelz, Sydney  
51 51 MRR 136.89 Stein, Jenna  
52 52 DUL 137.12 Johnston, Kristen  
53 53 WIN 137.27 Venckus, Gertie  
54 54 WIN 138.42 Lunghamer, Breann  
55 55 ASP 138.45 Augspurger, Pascal  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved