Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
1st Run Start List¹
Rocky Central U16 Championships - Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - STEAMBOAT
3/15/2014 8:45 AM

Seed List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
RMD/CEN U16 REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. U0754  
SSWSC MARCH 15, 2014 
STEAMBOAT RMD 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M L A D I E S  
LIST OF COMPETITORS  
 
ST BIB USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- NAT 
NO NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR POINTS 
 
R6138036 Klomhaus, Storm U16 USTA/98 50.40 
R6095020 Hathorne, Clara U16 USTA/98 51.79 
C6157556 Dekko, Madeleine U16 BKH/98 55.65 
C6052054 Hust, Rosie U16 BKH/98 56.62 
R6132385 Wardle, Galena U16 USTA/98 62.44 
C6185979 Vesterstein, Kaitlyn U16 BKH/99 68.22 
R6097018 Symons, Jennie U16 SSCV/99 72.75 
C6218802 Johnson, Ellie U16 GIL/98 75.64 
R6030639 Arnold, Andrea U16 WPK/98 77.04 
C6156970 Damberg, Juliana U16 AFT/98 80.12 
C6101927 Ide, Nellie U16 BKH/99 81.24 
R6502889 Bailey, Lucia U16 SSCV/98 81.59 
C6260954 Nash, Emily U16 AFT/98 85.74 
R6243840 Mass, Hanna U16 ASP/98 88.68 
C6439533 Servais, Bailey U16 BKH/99 89.30 
R6010532 Lynch, Jazlyn U16 SSP/98 91.15 
R6213200 Hoerr, Allison U16 SSCV/98 91.47 
R6037741 Talbot, Nellie Rose U16 SSCV/99 93.65 
R6014922 Black, Ruby U16 SSCV/98 96.94 
R6241384 Hennum, Katelin U16 SSCV/98 101.30 
C6468454 Bohks, Dana U16 TR2/99 103.54 
C6463949 Colway, Lauren U16 TR2/99 103.99 
C6209555 Sylvester, Danielle U16 GLS/98 106.05 
R6356031 Sankey, Logan U16 SSP/98 107.06 
C5946173 Whitney, Riley U16 MRT/98 107.29 
R6187686 Trudeau, Brianna U14 SSCV/00 107.51 
R6096119 De Fries, Sophie U16 ELD/98 108.26 
R6015481 Hattler, Brenna U16 WPK/98 110.01 
C6157135 Townsend, Chloe U16 BKH/99 110.91 
R6252680 Patterson, Anna U16 ASP/99 112.29 
C6319545 Hackworthy, Mary Kate U16 WIL/99 116.05 
R6136154 Chavez, Lauren U16 SSP/98 116.13 
R6119895 Morris, Birgit U16 ASP/99 119.19 
C6499830 Frischmon, Elizabeth U16 TR2/98 120.29 
C6261051 Hefko, Claire U16 BKH/98 121.80 
R6238688 Fallon, Hannah U16 SSCV/99 122.66 
C6182497 Robillard, Grace U16 GIL/98 123.58 
 
 
 
15-03-14 / STEAMBOAT LIST: NLW1014 U0754 SF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved