Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results¹
Unofficial Resorts¹
Points List¹
Rocly Central U16 Championships - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - STEAMBOAT
3/14/2014 8:45 AM

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
ROCKY CENTRAL U16 REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 8.45 / 11.00 3/14/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 USTA 56.08 Radamus, River 56 56 ASB 148.72 Hipp, Jace  
2 2 SSCV 73.03 Lange, Colby 57 57 BKH 149.12 Risk, Jordan  
3 3 SSCV 79.03 Gile, Bridger 58 58 GIL 149.40 Wheeler, Hunter  
4 4 ASP 64.86 Lane, Tristan 59 59 BKH 149.52 O`neill, Liam  
5 5 SSCV 79.98 Cuthbertson, Paul 60 60 SSP 150.57 Conner, Channing  
6 6 SSCV 80.29 Vickerman, Luke 61 61 LAX 152.45 Pugsley, Killian  
7 7 GLS 81.09 Gencheff, Eric 62 62 DUL 153.28 Nelson, Nathan  
8 8 SSCV 81.37 Keane, Jack 63 63 GLS 153.55 Skendzel, Adam  
9 9 BKH 81.66 Anderson, Tommy 64 64 SSP 155.22 Coffey, Alexander  
10 10 ASP 81.92 Edelman, Dexter 65 65 SSCV 156.67 Mulligan, Chadwick  
11 11 LRC 82.70 Negomir, Kyle 66 66 LRC 157.65 Yanish, Skyler  
12 12 LAX 86.09 Harris, Alexander 67 67 SSP 157.87 Frackowiak, Sam  
13 13 BKH 91.54 Nguyen, Louis 68 68 SSCV 158.93 Irwin-Pack, Reese  
14 14 LRC 87.09 Tallmadge, Owen 69 69 DUL 159.40 Backstrom, Logan  
15 15 SSCV 89.12 Lavicka, Kaison 70 70 WPK 159.58 Carron, Calen  
16 16 ASP 92.31 Cornelius, Cooper 71 71 SSCV 159.92 Kinsella, Kedrick  
17 17 WIN 95.40 Klinger, Bradley 72 72 TEL 161.09 Plantz, Will  
18 18 SSP 96.04 McCawley, Andrew 73 73 PKS 161.53 Wehner, Jacob  
19 19 SSCV 96.52 Dilling, Jacob 74 74 WIN 162.53 Meyers, Benjamin  
20 20 NAS 96.89 Whiting, John 75 75 ASB 168.05 Von Heimburg, Dylan 
21 21 DUL 98.16 Winberg, Tyler 76 76 LRC 172.36 Berget, Cameron  
22 22 GLS 101.47 Weber, Joe 77 77 ELD 172.47 Dykema, Trent  
23 23 SSCV 102.07 Collins, Ryan 78 78 AFT 173.49 Tweden, Ricky  
24 24 SSP 104.22 Seymour, Jett 79 79 ELD 177.38 Stone, Jamie  
25 25 SUM 107.55 McLennan, R J 80 80 SSCV 189.51 Dippy, Jake  
26 26 WIN 107.71 Ford, Kameron 81 81 WIL 191.81 Vondersitt, Alex  
27 27 GLSA 107.73 Seaborg, Brad 82 82 SSCV 192.95 Woodard, Keelan  
28 28 SSCV 109.09 Macaluso, Matthew 83 83 GIL 194.06 Sadler, Robert  
29 29 DUL 111.37 O`Bey, Wyatt 85 85 LRC 216.45 Concklin, Wayles  
30 30 LAX 111.72 Grode, Sam 86 86 TBK 282.70 Bailey, Luke  
31 31 SSCV 116.56 Kooiman, Ben  
32 32 BYN 117.23 Makela, Mitch  
33 33 TBK 117.86 Mikkelson, Zachary  
34 34 SSCV 117.99 Kilgore, Riley  
35 35 SSCV 118.45 Suszynski, Colin  
36 36 WIN 118.54 Sepanik, Tyler  
37 37 BKH 120.28 Ide, Roscoe  
38 38 BKH 120.41 Lindsay, Jack  
39 39 BKH 121.99 Kuznik, Anson  
40 40 SSP 122.36 Walton, Brittain  
41 41 SSP 125.75 McConnell, Will  
42 42 DUL 127.02 Lamb, Will  
43 43 BKH 127.75 Doolittle, Luke  
44 44 BKH 129.46 Hapke, Robert  
45 45 DUL 130.58 Nordin, Ryan  
46 46 SSCV 134.25 Carnes, Peer  
47 47 SSCV 135.52 Resnick, Michael  
48 48 MRT 136.44 Ronnie, Jack  
49 49 MRT 136.86 Winkler, Jonathan  
50 50 GIL 139.12 Mueller, Odin  
51 51 DUL 140.39 Danelski, Austin  
52 52 BKH 140.86 Shideman, Andrew  
53 53 WIL 141.28 Gee, James  
54 54 SSCV 142.46 Ottley, Patrick  
55 55 LAX 145.09 Johnson, Matthew  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved