Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Results¹
Unofficial Resorts¹
Start List¹
Rocly Central U16 Championships - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - STEAMBOAT
3/14/2014 8:45 AM

Points List¹print

 
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION  
 
ROCKY CENTRAL U16 REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. U0747  
SSWSC MARCH 14, 2014 
STEAMBOAT RMD 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
ST BIB USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- NAT 
NO NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR POINTS 
 
C6169700 Lindsay, Jack U16 BKH/99 120.41 
C6116594 Kuznik, Anson U16 BKH/98 121.99 
R6089015 Walton, Brittain U16 SSP/98 122.36 
R5941521 McConnell, Will U16 SSP/98 125.75 
C6253223 Lamb, Will U16 DUL/98 127.02 
C6261358 Doolittle, Luke U16 BKH/99 127.75 
C6178719 Brunker, Daniel U16 GIL/98 127.87 
C6219589 Hapke, Robert U16 BKH/98 129.46 
C6452489 Nordin, Ryan U16 DUL/99 130.58 
R6067250 Carnes, Peer U16 SSCV/99 134.25 
R6297148 Resnick, Michael U16 SSCV/99 135.52 
C6296400 Ronnie, Jack U16 MRT/98 136.44 
C6086631 Winkler, Jonathan U16 MRT/99 136.86 
C6227249 Mueller, Odin U16 GIL/99 139.12 
C6190672 Danelski, Austin U16 DUL/99 140.39 
C6241940 Shideman, Andrew U16 BKH/99 140.86 
C6099386 Gee, James U16 WIL/99 141.28 
R6359594 Ottley, Patrick U16 SSCV/99 142.46 
C6122287 Johnson, Matthew U16 LAX/99 145.09 
C6220480 Hipp, Jace U16 ASB/99 148.72 
C6261291 Risk, Jordan U16 BKH/99 149.12 
C6331573 Wheeler, Hunter U16 GIL/98 149.40 
C6215750 O`neill, Liam U16 BKH/99 149.52 
R6024418 Conner, Channing U16 SSP/98 150.57 
C6086664 Pugsley, Killian U16 LAX/98 152.45 
C6454796 Nelson, Nathan U16 DUL/98 153.28 
C6451888 Skendzel, Adam U16 GLS/99 153.55 
R5951058 Coffey, Alexander U16 SSP/98 155.22 
R6206304 Mulligan, Chadwick U16 SSCV/99 156.67 
R5979638 Yanish, Skyler U16 LRC/98 157.65 
R6122816 Frackowiak, Sam U16 SSP/99 157.87 
R6089080 Irwin-Pack, Reese U16 SSCV/99 158.93 
C6366082 Backstrom, Logan U16 DUL/99 159.40 
R6156673 Carron, Calen U16 WPK/99 159.58 
R6164206 Kinsella, Kedrick U16 SSCV/99 159.92 
R6068076 Plantz, Will U16 TEL/99 161.09 
C6209449 Wehner, Jacob U16 PKS/98 161.53 
C6409339 Meyers, Benjamin U16 WIN/98 162.53 
C6209613 Von Heimburg, Dylan U16 ASB/99 168.05 
R6424637 Berget, Cameron U16 LRC/99 172.36 
 
 
 
14-03-14 / STEAMBOAT LIST: NLM1014 U0747 GM0 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved