Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Results¹
Unofficial Resorts¹
Start List¹
Rocly Central U16 Championships - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - STEAMBOAT
3/14/2014 8:45 AM

Points List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
ROCKY CENTRAL U16 REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. U0747  
SSWSC MARCH 14, 2014 
STEAMBOAT RMD 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
LIST OF COMPETITORS  
 
ST BIB USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- NAT 
NO NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR POINTS 
 
R6035927 Radamus, River U16 USTA/98 56.08 
R6073373 Lane, Tristan U16 ASP/98 64.86 
R6094825 Lange, Colby U16 SSCV/99 73.03 
R6171169 Gile, Bridger U16 SSCV/99 79.03 
R5986104 Cuthbertson, Paul U16 SSCV/98 79.98 
R6236635 Vickerman, Luke U16 SSCV/98 80.29 
C6096671 Gencheff, Eric U16 GLS/98 81.09 
R6035067 Keane, Jack U16 SSCV/98 81.37 
C6073787 Anderson, Tommy U16 BKH/98 81.66 
R6138465 Edelman, Dexter U16 ASP/99 81.92 
R6013189 Negomir, Kyle U16 LRC/98 82.70 
C6228396 Harris, Alexander U16 LAX/98 86.09 
R5893227 Tallmadge, Owen U16 LRC/98 87.09 
R6244843 Lavicka, Kaison U16 SSCV/98 89.12 
C6109383 Nguyen, Louis U16 BKH/99 91.54 
R6164768 Cornelius, Cooper U16 ASP/99 92.31 
C6332765 Klinger, Bradley U16 WIN/99 95.40 
R6054704 McCawley, Andrew U16 SSP/98 96.04 
R6056188 Dilling, Jacob U16 SSCV/99 96.52 
C6065007 Whiting, John U16 NAS/98 96.89 
C6275453 Winberg, Tyler U16 DUL/98 98.16 
C6176721 Weber, Joe U16 GLS/98 101.47 
R6039234 Collins, Ryan U16 SSCV/98 102.07 
R5941828 Seymour, Jett U16 SSP/98 104.22 
R6129134 McLennan, R J U16 SUM/98 107.55 
C6398929 Ford, Kameron U16 WIN/98 107.71 
C6209332 Seaborg, Brad U16 GLSA/99 107.73 
R6345069 Macaluso, Matthew U16 SSCV/99 109.09 
C6289274 O`Bey, Wyatt U16 DUL/99 111.37 
C6120992 Grode, Sam U16 LAX/98 111.72 
R6173082 Kooiman, Ben U16 SSCV/99 116.56 
C6313878 Makela, Mitch U16 BYN/99 117.23 
R6145882 Mikkelson, Zachary U16 TBK/98 117.86 
R6054910 Kilgore, Riley U16 SSCV/98 117.99 
R6250012 Suszynski, Colin U16 SSCV/98 118.45 
C6330053 Sepanik, Tyler U16 WIN/98 118.54 
C6101786 Ide, Roscoe U16 BKH/98 120.28 
 
 
 
14-03-14 / STEAMBOAT LIST: NLM1014 U0747 GM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved