Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
DQ List - 1st run¹
Point Order¹
Rocky Central U16 Championships - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - STEAMBOAT
3/13/2014 8:45 AM
No DSQ`s 2nd run

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
RMD/CEN U16 REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 8.40 / 10.30 3/13/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 USTA 80.51 Klomhaus, Storm 56 56 SSP 140.14 Good, Sierra  
2 2 USTA 78.75 Hathorne, Clara 57 57 BKH 140.18 Hefko, Claire  
3 3 USTA 79.81 Wardle, Galena 58 58 GIL 141.61 Robillard, Grace  
4 4 SSCV 80.28 Talbot, Nellie Ros 59 59 WIL 141.94 Childress, Ashley  
5 5 WPK 81.68 Arnold, Andrea 60 60 LRC 143.05 Hart, Mckenzie  
6 6 SSCV 90.06 Bailey, Lucia 61 61 XLR 143.39 VanDerRoest, Mirand 
7 7 BKH 87.54 Dekko, Madeleine 62 62 TEL 144.00 Green, Ebba  
8 8 SSCV 87.41 Symons, Jennie 63 63 ASP 144.30 Augspurger, Pascale 
9 9 AFT 75.79 Damberg, Juliana 64 64 ASP 144.57 Sharaf, Dolores  
10 10 AFT 85.98 Nash, Emily 65 65 PRT 146.22 Kosik, Rachel  
11 11 BKH 90.34 Vesterstein, Kaitl 66 66 DUL 149.61 Johnston, Kristen  
12 12 MRT 72.96 Whitney, Riley 67 67 BKH 150.17 Martinez, Ema  
13 13 SSCV 92.86 Trudeau, Brianna 68 68 GIL 151.69 Pekurovsky, Polina  
14 14 BKH 93.57 Hust, Rosie 69 69 SSP 151.82 Anderson, Meg  
15 15 SMP 92.60 Takeuchi, Sango 70 70 TR2 152.99 Wangensteen, Hannah 
16 16 SSP 94.74 Sankey, Logan 71 71 GIL 153.21 Landa, Kylie  
17 17 ASP 95.40 Patterson, Anna 72 72 LRC 153.24 Betsch, Alison  
18 18 SSCV 96.41 Hennum, Katelin 73 73 WIN 153.32 Lunghamer, Breann  
19 19 SSCV 97.80 Merriman, Whitney 74 74 BKH 154.25 Lee, Madison  
20 20 GIL 100.09 Johnson, Ellie 75 75 TR2 154.66 Cox, Kate  
21 21 SSP 101.68 Lynch, Jazlyn 76 76 TR2 155.25 Colway, Lauren  
22 22 SSCV 103.10 Black, Ruby 77 77 GIL 155.66 Olsen, Brigitta  
23 23 SSCV 103.15 Hoerr, Allison 78 78 ASP 156.15 Osberger-Low, Madis 
24 24 GLS 105.34 Sylvester, Daniell 79 79 WIN 156.77 Weymouth, Paige  
25 25 WPK 106.95 Hattler, Brenna 80 80 HHL 156.99 Jaekels, Elizabeth  
26 26 BKH 107.67 Ide, Nellie 81 81 WPK 157.01 Wollan, Abby  
27 27 WIN 109.24 Weinberg, Zoe 82 82 SSP 157.24 Ward, Mackenzie  
28 28 WIL 109.70 Hackworthy, Mary K 83 83 AFT 164.49 Pechous, Josie  
29 29 SSP 110.65 Chavez, Lauren 85 85 MRT 164.50 Birkett, Reilly  
30 30 ASP 110.82 Mass, Hanna 86 86 ELD 166.47 Donohue, Cassidy  
31 31 GUL 115.55 Stone, Alexandra 87 87 WIN 170.61 Ripper, Veronica  
32 32 WIN 116.36 Reynolds, Sydney 88 88 TNY 171.17 Westphal, Sheridan  
33 33 MRR 119.01 Stein, Jenna 89 89 GIL 178.41 Cullen, Kelly  
34 34 SSCV 119.25 Livran, Zoe 90 90 DUL 179.95 Thickens, Anna  
35 35 XLR 121.47 Myers, Morgan 91 91 TBK 185.66 Damle, Rachel  
36 36 SSP 122.10 Boucher, Madeline 92 92 SSP 188.82 Gander, Sawyer  
37 37 TBK 122.16 Terrell, Tianna 93 93 ELD 216.45 Luscher, Brita  
38 38 TR2 124.47 Frischmon, Elizabe 94 94 GIL 220.40 Savage, Mackenna  
39 39 SSCV 125.82 Dines, Lily 95 95 SSCV 259.83 Braun, Zoe  
40 40 TR2 127.99 Bohks, Dana 96 96 LRC 999.99 Durell, Abby  
41 41 WIN 128.13 Venckus, Gertie  
42 42 ELD 128.64 De Fries, Sophie  
43 43 SSCV 129.28 Fallon, Hannah  
44 44 WPK 130.77 Wengert, Hannah  
45 45 ASP 132.37 Morris, Birgit  
46 46 BYN 132.70 Geyer, Anna  
47 47 SSCV 133.32 Fiore, Dylan  
48 48 AFT 134.79 Schmelz, Sydney  
49 49 SSCV 135.52 McMurtry, Jessica  
50 50 MRT 135.82 Arneson, Katie  
51 51 ELD 135.90 Holleman, Claire  
52 52 BKH 137.36 Townsend, Chloe  
53 53 GLS 138.12 Clausen, Lauren  
54 54 WIN 138.86 Fuhrman, Maddy  
55 55 QSI 140.13 Sockett, Meghan  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved