Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
DQ List - 1st run¹
Start List¹
Rocky Central U16 Championships - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - STEAMBOAT
3/13/2014 8:45 AM
No DSQ`s 2nd run

Point Order¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
RMD/CEN U16 REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. U0753  
SSWSC MARCH 13, 2014 
STEAMBOAT RMD 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
LIST OF COMPETITORS  
 
ST BIB USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- NAT 
NO NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR POINTS 
 
C5946173 Whitney, Riley U16 MRT/98 72.96 
C6156970 Damberg, Juliana U16 AFT/98 75.79 
R6095020 Hathorne, Clara U16 USTA/98 78.75 
R6132385 Wardle, Galena U16 USTA/98 79.81 
R6037741 Talbot, Nellie Rose U16 SSCV/99 80.28 
R6138036 Klomhaus, Storm U16 USTA/98 80.51 
R6030639 Arnold, Andrea U16 WPK/98 81.68 
C6260954 Nash, Emily U16 AFT/98 85.98 
R6097018 Symons, Jennie U16 SSCV/99 87.41 
C6157556 Dekko, Madeleine U16 BKH/98 87.54 
R6502889 Bailey, Lucia U16 SSCV/98 90.06 
C6185979 Vesterstein, Kaitlyn U16 BKH/99 90.34 
X6517490 Takeuchi, Sango U16 SMP/98 92.60 
R6187686 Trudeau, Brianna U14 SSCV/00 92.86 
C6052054 Hust, Rosie U16 BKH/98 93.57 
R6356031 Sankey, Logan U16 SSP/98 94.74 
R6252680 Patterson, Anna U16 ASP/99 95.40 
R6241384 Hennum, Katelin U16 SSCV/98 96.41 
R6105472 Merriman, Whitney U16 SSCV/98 97.80 
C6218802 Johnson, Ellie U16 GIL/98 100.09 
R6010532 Lynch, Jazlyn U16 SSP/98 101.68 
R6014922 Black, Ruby U16 SSCV/98 103.10 
R6213200 Hoerr, Allison U16 SSCV/98 103.15 
C6209555 Sylvester, Danielle U16 GLS/98 105.34 
R6015481 Hattler, Brenna U16 WPK/98 106.95 
C6101927 Ide, Nellie U16 BKH/99 107.67 
X6372593 Weinberg, Zoe U16 WIN/98 109.24 
C6319545 Hackworthy, Mary Kate U16 WIL/99 109.70 
R6136154 Chavez, Lauren U16 SSP/98 110.65 
R6243840 Mass, Hanna U16 ASP/98 110.82 
C6123947 Stone, Alexandra U16 GUL/99 115.55 
C6466314 Reynolds, Sydney U16 WIN/98 116.36 
C6209654 Stein, Jenna U16 MRR/99 119.01 
R6082507 Livran, Zoe U16 SSCV/99 119.25 
C6357840 Myers, Morgan U16 XLR/98 121.47 
R6003685 Boucher, Madeline U16 SSP/99 122.10 
R6118780 Terrell, Tianna U16 TBK/98 122.16 
 
 
 
13-03-14 / STEAMBOAT LIST: NLW1014 U0753 GF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved