Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
Corrected Int Report¹
RMD/CEN U16 Regional Championships - Super-G, Ladies
USA - CO - STEAMBOAT
3/12/2014 9:30 AM

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
RMD/CEN U16 REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9.30 3/12/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 ASP 177.33 Morris, Birgit 56 56 XLR 369.56 Myers, Morgan  
2 2 SSP 173.99 Sankey, Logan 57 57 BKH 377.18 Ide, Nellie  
3 3 USTA 139.22 Klomhaus, Storm 58 58 TR2 390.78 Colway, Lauren  
4 4 SSCV 200.66 McMurtry, Jessica 59 59 TR2 395.44 Cox, Kate  
5 5 USTA 128.57 Wardle, Galena 60 60 WIL 395.60 Hackworthy, Mary Ka 
6 6 SSCV 158.41 Merriman, Whitney 61 61 AFT 397.89 Schmelz, Sydney  
7 7 SSCV 162.62 Trudeau, Brianna 62 62 TR2 398.42 Bohks, Dana  
8 8 SSCV 151.96 Symons, Jennie 63 63 BKH 402.95 Martinez, Ema  
9 9 TBK 159.46 Terrell, Tianna 64 64 BYN 403.40 Geyer, Anna  
10 10 SSCV 151.64 Talbot, Nellie Ros 65 65 MRR 405.67 Stein, Jenna  
11 11 WPK 139.11 Arnold, Andrea 66 66 GIL 408.27 Pekurovsky, Polina  
12 12 SSCV 142.19 Bailey, Lucia 67 67 PRT 412.56 Kosik, Rachel  
13 13 SSCV 160.09 Black, Ruby 68 68 BKH 413.33 Servais, Bailey  
14 14 SSCV 160.84 Hennum, Katelin 69 69 GIL 416.71 Cullen, Kelly  
15 15 SSP 155.22 Lynch, Jazlyn 70 70 TR2 426.27 Wangensteen, Hannah 
16 16 AFT 162.76 Damberg, Juliana 71 71 BKH 429.35 Townsend, Chloe  
17 17 ASP 167.77 Sharaf, Dolores 72 72 GIL 429.68 Landa, Kylie  
18 18 SSCV 168.43 Hoerr, Allison 73 73 WIN 431.32 Lunghamer, Breann  
19 19 QSI 204.75 Sockett, Meghan 74 74 GIL 443.18 Robillard, Grace  
20 20 WPK 194.77 Wengert, Hannah 75 75 WIL 451.15 Childress, Ashley  
21 21 SSP 183.40 Chavez, Lauren 76 76*GIL 464.68 Savage, Mackenna  
22 22 ASP 182.99 Patterson, Anna 77 77*TNY 471.77 Westphal, Sheridan  
23 23 ASP 174.81 Augspurger, Pascal 78 78 GIL 474.40 Olsen, Brigitta  
24 24 AFT 197.96 Nash, Emily 79 79*TR2 519.78 Frischmon, Elizabet 
25 25 SSCV 177.20 Livran, Zoe 80 80*MRT 999.99 Birkett, Reilly  
26 26 SSP 198.62 Good, Sierra 81 81 BKH 999.99 Lee, Madison  
27 27 ELD 181.78 De Fries, Sophie 82 82 WIN 999.99 Ripper, Veronica  
28 28 ASP 176.22 Mass, Hanna 83 83 SSCV 999.99 Braun, Zoe  
29 29 SSP 204.52 Anderson, Meg 85 85 XLR 999.99 VanDerRoest, Mirand 
30 30 WPK 182.08 Hattler, Brenna 86 86 BKH 999.99 Hefko, Claire  
31 31 WPK 206.87 Wollan, Abby 87 87 GUL 999.99 Stone, Alexandra  
32 32 ASP 209.13 Osberger-Low, Madi 88 88*SSCV 999.99 Fiore, Dylan  
33 33 SSCV 213.47 Dines, Lily 89 89 WIN 999.99 Reynolds, Sydney  
34 34 SSP 214.23 Boucher, Madeline 90 90 WIN 999.99 Fuhrman, Maddy  
35 35 DUL 221.77 Johnston, Kristen 91 91 LRC 999.99 Durell, Abby  
36 36 ELD 223.40 Holleman, Claire 92 92 SMP 999.99 Takeuchi, Sango  
37 37 SSCV 231.22 Fallon, Hannah 93 93*WIN 999.99 Venckus, Gertie  
38 38 LRC 233.78 Hart, Mckenzie  
39 39 TBK 233.87 Damle, Rachel  
40 40 SSP 236.59 Gander, Sawyer  
41 41 ELD 237.74 Donohue, Cassidy  
42 42 LRC 239.13 Betsch, Alison  
43 43 SSP 242.42 Ward, Mackenzie  
44 44 TEL 248.88 Green, Ebba  
45 45 USTA 256.75 Hathorne, Clara  
46 46 ELD 272.84 Luscher, Brita  
47 47 DUL 273.24 Thickens, Anna  
48 48 MRT 284.95 Whitney, Riley  
49 49 BKH 304.83 Dekko, Madeleine  
50 50 BKH 323.65 Hust, Rosie  
51 51 GLS 326.01 Sylvester, Daniell  
52 52 WIN 337.86 Weinberg, Zoe  
53 53 GIL 338.53 Johnson, Ellie  
54 54 MRT 348.06 Arneson, Katie  
55 55 BKH 348.30 Vesterstein, Kaitl  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved