Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
Start List¹
RMD/CEN U16 Regional Championships - Super-G, Men
USA - CO - STEAMBOAT
3/12/2014 11:00 AM

Intermediate Report¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
ROCKY CENTRAL U16 CHAMPIONSHIPS  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. U0746  
SSWSC MARCH 12, 2014 
STEAMBOAT RMD 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S U P E R - G M E N  
INTERMEDIATE REPORT  
 
 
Pl Bib Cls Team Name start to int1 int1 to fin Time  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1 1 U16 USA Radamus, River 30.185 (1) 43.592 (1) 1:13.77 (1)  
2 10 U16 USA Lane, Tristan 1:14.60 (2)  
3 7 U16 USA Lange, Colby 30.888 (3) 46.311 (3) 1:17.19 (3)  
4 5 U16 USA Keane, Jack 30.734 (2) 46.643 (7) 1:17.37 (4)  
5 11 U16 USA Edelman, Dexter 31.231 (6) 46.446 (4) 1:17.67 (5)  
6 4 U16 USA Gile, Bridger 31.622 (17) 46.157 (2) 1:17.77 (6)  
7 12 U16 USA Cornelius, Cooper 31.513 (12) 46.573 (5) 1:18.08 (7)  
8 8 U16 USA Negomir, Kyle 30.903 (4) 47.282 (12) 1:18.18 (8)  
9 34 U16 USA Anderson, Tommy 31.108 (5) 47.094 (9) 1:18.20 (9)  
10 3 U16 USA Lavicka, Kaison 31.730 (19) 46.639 (6) 1:18.36 (10)  
11 29 U16 USA Tallmadge, Owen 31.450 (9) 47.145 (10) 1:18.59 (11)  
12 2 U16 USA Cuthbertson, Paul 31.924 (21) 46.688 (8) 1:18.61 (12)  
13 23 U16 USA Kilgore, Riley 31.408 (8) 47.447 (14) 1:18.85 (13)  
14 15 U16 USA Dilling, Jacob 31.565 (15) 47.319 (13) 1:18.88 (14)  
15 78 U16 USA O`Bey, Wyatt 31.666 (18) 47.274 (11) 1:18.94 (15)  
16 33 U16 USA Nguyen, Louis 31.513 (12) 47.491 (15) 1:19.00 (16)  
17 40 U16 USA Whiting, John 31.579 (16) 47.798 (16) 1:19.37 (17)  
18 24 U16 USA McLennan, R J 31.385 (7) 48.145 (18) 1:19.53 (18)  
19 30 U16 USA Macaluso, Matthew 31.960 (22) 47.881 (17) 1:19.84 (19)  
20 47 U16 USA Harris, Alexander 31.560 (14) 48.370 (21) 1:19.93 (20)  
21 16 U16 USA McCawley, Andrew 31.487 (11) 48.639 (23) 1:20.12 (21)  
22 17 U16 USA Suszynski, Colin 31.985 (23) 48.339 (20) 1:20.32 (22)  
23 9 U16 USA Seymour, Jett 32.029 (26) 48.510 (22) 1:20.53 (23)  
24 6 U16 USA Collins, Ryan 1:20.59 (24)  
25 27 U16 USA Stone, Jamie 32.313 (30) 48.317 (19) 1:20.63 (25)  
26 50 U16 USA Gencheff, Eric 32.028 (25) 48.854 (25) 1:20.88 (26)  
27 22 U16 USA Kooiman, Ben 32.401 (33) 48.651 (24) 1:21.05 (27)  
28 25 U16 USA Vickerman, Luke 31.452 (10) 49.685 (30) 1:21.13 (28)  
29 13 U16 USA Walton, Brittain 31.991 (24) 49.719 (31) 1:21.71 (29)  
30 83 U16 USA Klinger, Bradley 32.855 (48) 48.866 (26) 1:21.72 (30)  
31 19 U16 USA Ottley, Patrick 32.691 (41) 49.211 (27) 1:21.90 (31)  
32 57 U16 USA Berget, Cameron 32.588 (37) 49.514 (28) 1:22.10 (32)  
33 31 U16 USA Winberg, Tyler 32.400 (32) 49.720 (32) 1:22.12 (33)  
34 14 U16 USA McConnell, Will 32.217 (28) 49.955 (34) 1:22.17 (34)  
35 42 U16 USA Bailey, Luke 32.434 (35) 49.949 (33) 1:22.38 (35)  
36 44 U16 USA Wheeler, Hunter 32.166 (27) 50.233 (39) 1:22.39 (36)  
37 38 U16 USA Frackowiak, Sam 32.338 (31) 50.388 (42) 1:22.72 (37)  
38 55 U16 USA Lamb, Will 33.218 (60) 49.556 (29) 1:22.77 (38)  
39 51 U16 USA Ide, Roscoe 32.654 (40) 50.144 (37) 1:22.79 (39)  
40 81 U16 USA Sepanik, Tyler 31.897 (20) 50.971 (49) 1:22.86 (40)  
 
 
 
12-03-14 / STEAMBOAT LIST: NLM914 U0746 ZM2 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved