Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Region 3 - U14 and Younger - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - MI - NUBS NOB
3/9/2014 9:44 AM

Unofficial Results¹print

 
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION  
 
REGION 3 U14 AND YOUNGER  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0270  
REGION 3 MARCH 9, 2014 
NUBS NOB CENTRAL DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
16 140 C6503053 Bliss, Andrew HRT/02 32.36 31.45 1:03.81 
17 128 C6501442 Natter, Bryce XLR/04 31.67 32.20 1:03.87 
18 135 C6509075 Rachwal, Reid ind/04 32.15 32.89 1:05.04 
19 107 C6468586 Shoha, Dominick /00 36.09 29.35 1:05.44 
20 103 C6454737 Bassett, Maxwell NNR/04 32.64 32.89 1:05.53 
21 102 C6359530 Smaka, Cole PRT/02 32.66 33.71 1:06.37 
22 160 C6536651 Vaughan, Parker XLR/03 34.13 34.87 1:09.00 
23 126 C6519758 Green, Enzo GTS/03 40.67 31.51 1:12.18 
24 152 C6516526 Tejkl, Noah XLR/05 38.24 40.24 1:18.48 
25 207 C6531405 Kolka, Wyatt /04 38.71 48.33 1:27.04 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
80 C6256424 Aulicino, Joseph GTS/00 
148 C6519069 Lydic, Andrew /02 
 
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN 
137 C6506464 Husband, Finn HRT/00 
121 C6455733 Provost GTS/01 
159 C6536642 Vaughan, Daniel XLR/01 
131 C6503353 Dutmers, Artie GTS/00 
110 C6473228 Lintol, J.J. PRT/02 
 
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN 
 
DID NOT START 2nd RUN 
 
DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN 
90 C6452182 Ranger, Max /00 
 
DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN 
 
TECHNICAL DELEGATE 
 
Brackney, Ken Woody (USA) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
09-03-14 / NUBS NOB LIST: NLM914 N0270 GM7 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved