Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Results¹
Run 2¹
Intermediate Run 1¹
U16 Eastern Champs - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - NY - WHITEFACE
3/9/2014 9:45 AM

Intermediate Run 2¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
U-16 EASTERN CHAMPS GS W  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. U1165  
NYSEF MARCH 9, 2014 
WHITEFACE EASTERN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
INTERMEDIATE REPORT  
 
 
Pl Bib Cls Team Name st to int1 int1 to fin Time Combined 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1 1 U16 USA Decker, Cecily 23.447 (1) 33.623 (1) 57.07 (1)  
second run 24.107 (1) 37.655 (6) 1:01.76 (2) 1:58.83  
2 18 U16 USA Gerrard, Olivia 24.418 (3) 35.227 (3) 59.64 (2)  
second run 24.721 (9) 37.319 (2) 1:02.04 (4) 2:01.68  
3 3 U16 Lever, Beatrix 24.631 (5) 35.795 (4) 1:00.42 (3)  
second run 24.417 (4) 37.447 (3) 1:01.86 (3) 2:02.28  
4 6 U16 USA Foley, Anna 24.610 (4) 35.923 (7) 1:00.53 (4)  
second run 24.763 (12) 37.483 (5) 1:02.24 (6) 2:02.77  
5 20 U16 USA Kusumi, Hanako 25.347 (10) 36.070 (8) 1:01.41 (7)  
second run 24.703 (7) 37.820 (9) 1:02.52 (8) 2:03.93  
6 4 U16 USA Jenson, Erica 25.636 (19) 35.817 (5) 1:01.45 (8)  
second run 24.719 (8) 37.777 (8) 1:02.49 (7) 2:03.94  
7 23 U16 USA Lathrop, Mikayla 26.994 (47) 35.201 (2) 1:02.19 (10)  
second run 24.690 (6) 37.456 (4) 1:02.14 (5) 2:04.33  
8 29 U16 USA Bruce, Anna 25.236 (9) 37.344 (22) 1:02.58 (15)  
second run 24.861 (14) 37.699 (7) 1:02.56 (9) 2:05.14  
9 9 U16 USA Mattsson, Ava 24.969 (7) 36.291 (10) 1:01.26 (6)  
second run 25.861 (33) 38.452 (17) 1:04.31 (23) 2:05.57  
10 13 U16 USA Leyman, Carleigh 24.906 (6) 36.898 (16) 1:01.80 (9)  
second run 25.149 (20) 38.773 (21) 1:03.92 (17) 2:05.72  
11 39 U16 USA Davis, Madeline 25.694 (21) 36.577 (12) 1:02.27 (12)  
second run 25.167 (21) 38.920 (24) 1:04.08 (18) 2:06.35  
12 7 U16 USA Gillis, Sarah 25.925 (28) 37.650 (27) 1:03.57 (24)  
second run 24.749 (11) 38.044 (11) 1:02.79 (11) 2:06.36  
13 56 U16 USA Grondin, Isabel 25.862 (25) 37.603 (26) 1:03.46 (22)  
second run 24.866 (15) 38.179 (13) 1:03.04 (14) 2:06.50  
14 47 U16 USA Dannis, Alexa 25.821 (24) 36.493 (11) 1:02.31 (13)  
second run 24.563 (5) 39.823 (33) 1:04.38 (25) 2:06.69  
15 37 U16 USA Ahearn, Megan 25.673 (20) 36.583 (13) 1:02.25 (11)  
second run 25.782 (31) 38.718 (19) 1:04.50 (26) 2:06.75  
16 36 U16 USA Labalme, Eve 25.460 (13) 38.421 (35) 1:03.88 (27)  
second run 24.831 (13) 38.142 (12) 1:02.97 (13) 2:06.85  
16 16 U16 USA Finfer, Emma 25.117 (8) 35.915 (6) 1:01.03 (5)  
second run 24.747 (10) 41.076 (49) 1:05.82 (35) 2:06.85  
18 24 U16 USA Houser, Ashley 25.894 (27) 36.854 (15) 1:02.74 (16)  
second run 25.294 (24) 38.868 (23) 1:04.16 (19) 2:06.90  
19 26 U16 USA Kantor, Shelby 25.630 (18) 38.748 (40) 1:04.37 (28)  
second run 24.259 (3) 38.302 (15) 1:02.56 (9) 2:06.93  
20 15 U16 USA Blatchford, Haile 25.350 (11) 37.195 (20) 1:02.54 (14)  
second run 25.526 (26) 38.990 (25) 1:04.51 (27) 2:07.05  
 
 
 
09-03-14 / WHITEFACE LIST: NLW914 U1165 GF3 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved