Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results¹
Intermediate Run 2¹
Intermediate Run 1¹
U16 Eastern Champs - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - NY - WHITEFACE
3/9/2014 9:45 AM

Run 2¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
U-16 EASTERN CHAMPS GS W - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.45 / 12.30 3/ 9/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 76 1998 GMVS Morton, Isob 1:04.79 56 10 1999 GMVS Utter, Hannah DNF 
2 19 1998 KMS Harrington, 1:04.59 57 11 1998 JFRT Johnston, Sarah DNF 
3 26 1998 BMA Kantor, Shel 1:04.37 58 12 1999 MP Lasala, Morgan DNF 
4 36 1998 CAT Labalme, Eve 1:03.88 59 14 1998 BBTS Coutu, Tess DNF 
5 25 1998 GACP Bouchard, El 1:03.67 60 17 1998 GMVS Curtis, Ellie DNF 
6 62 1998 BMA Lorenze, Pai 1:03.63 61 31 1999 TG Rankin, Elizabeth DNF 
7 7 1999 HOLD Gillis, Sara 1:03.57 62 33 1999 CAT Ciecierska, Shiau DNF 
8 38 1998 GMVS Price, Tarra 1:03.49 63 34 1998 KP Bernier, Maya DNF 
9 56 1999 BMA Grondin, Isa 1:03.46 64 40 1998 CVA Morris, Sophia DNF 
10 51 1999 WF Silverstein, 1:03.42 65 44 1998 BMA Sullivan, Abigail DNF 
11 27 1998 KMS Bebo, Cassid 1:03.30 66 46 1999 BMA Quimby, Gabrielle DNF 
12 8 1998 BS Key, Annette 1:03.04 67 48 1999 BM Vasile, Gabriella DNF 
13 28 1998 FSA Couture, Cou 1:02.80 68 52 1999 SMS Reichhelm, Nina DNF 
14 45 1998 KP Glavin, Made 1:02.79 69 53 1999 JFRT Dematte, Piper DNF 
15 24 1998 BBTS Houser, Ashl 1:02.74 70 54 1999 FSC Gildehaus, Lucie DNF 
16 29 1998 BMA Bruce, Anna 1:02.58 71 55 1998 GACP Sugar, Annelies DNF 
17 15 1998 PROC Blatchford, 1:02.54 72 63 1998 WI Mackie, Kylie DNF 
18 47 1999 HOLD Dannis, Alex 1:02.31 73 68 1998 BMA Smith, Wren DNF 
19 39 1999 GMVS Davis, Madel 1:02.27 74 72 1998 GACP Simard, Madeline DNF 
20 37 1998 MAGIC Ahearn, Mega 1:02.25 75 77 1998 WPRC Clark, Tally DNF 
21 23 1999 SMS Lathrop, Mik 1:02.19 76 5 1998 WI Smith, Julia DNS 
22 13 1999 GACP Leyman, Carl 1:01.80 77 41 1998 GMVS Campbell, Katie DNS 
23 4 1998 CVA Jenson, Eric 1:01.45  
24 20 1999 SMS Kusumi, Hana 1:01.41  
25 9 1998 KMS Mattsson, Av 1:01.26  
26 16 1998 SMS Finfer, Emma 1:01.03  
27 6 1998 BBTS Foley, Anna 1:00.53  
28 3 1998 WF Lever, Beatr 1:00.42  
29 18 1998 BMA Gerrard, Olivi 59.64  
30 1 1998 WF Decker, Cecily 57.07  
31 21 1998 HO Davies, Tayl 1:04.96  
32 64 1998 COCH Rand, Karin 1:05.18  
33 42 1998 HOLD Dobyns, Tayl 1:05.19  
34 57 1999 BBTS Wolff, Krist 1:05.25  
35 43 1998 CVA Grant, Kelsi 1:05.40  
36 67 1999 GMVS Provost, Reb 1:05.47  
37 66 1999 OMS Schaaff, Nic 1:05.61  
38 60 1998 GMVS Meynard, Sop 1:05.62  
39 22 1999 HH Brunell, All 1:05.75  
40 49 1999 MWV Crowther, Mo 1:05.84  
41 70 1998 PROC Melville, Av 1:05.94  
42 59 1998 KP Niiler, Emma 1:06.09  
43 58 1998 WF Bouchard, Si 1:06.22  
44 32 1999 KUA Chernin, Vic 1:06.44  
45 61 1999 BMA Wilson, Mcke 1:06.71  
46 30 1999 WPRC Smith, Carol 1:06.72  
47 71 1998 GMVS Skovran, Jul 1:07.01  
48 75 1998 LRT Stout, Brian 1:07.44  
49 69 1998 NWS Doctor, Chlo 1:08.50  
50 74 1999 MWV Easton, Came 1:08.51  
51 73 1999 HV Wylie, Isabe 1:08.87  
52 35 1998 GACP Parker, Alex 1:08.88  
53 50 1999 SRRC Lieblein, Ca 1:10.36  
54 65 1999 HOLD Osuchowski, 1:12.30  
55 2 1998 BMA Sherman, Sophia DNF  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved