Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
WPJAST 8 March 2014, West Point, NY - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NY - West Point
3/8/2014 10:00 AM

FinalRaceResults¹print

                            Single Course  3/8/2014                       Page 1 
 
 
 
Class : Coach 
Pl Bib Class Gender Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
___________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 513 Coach Hylmar Fenger 39.91 (1) 40.20 (1) 1:20.11 (1) 
2 505 Coach Karen Peck 41.05 (2) 40.69 (2) 1:21.74 (2) 
3 511 Coach Steve Skyer 41.55 (3) 44.14 (4) 1:25.69 (3) 
4 510 Coach Chris OKeefe 43.45 (4) 43.93 (3) 1:27.38 (4) 
5 501 Coach Justin Sandler 44.03 (5) 44.82 (5) 1:28.85 (5) 
6 512 Coach Laurie Santos 49.25 (7) 47.73 (7) 1:36.98 (6) 
7 508 Coach Rick Santos 50.32 (9) 46.86 (6) 1:37.18 (7) 
8 506 Coach Matthew Learey 49.60 (8) 49.78 (8) 1:39.38 (8) 
9 509 Coach Luis Gaitan 49.23 (6) 50.84 (9) 1:40.07 (9) 
10 514 Coach Katie Wolf 53.11 (10) 52.81 (10) 1:45.92 (10) 
500 Coach Cole Wetzel 
502 Coach Robert Rodi 
503 Coach Dave Rodi 
504 Coach Ken Cameron 
507 Coach Austin Zivec 
 
Class : Forerunner 
Pl Bib Class Gender Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
___________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 901 Forerun Miles Gaitan 40.16 (2) 40.01 (1) 1:20.17 (1) 
902 Forerun Nick Holt 39.48 (1) 
903 Forerun 
 
Class : U08 
Pl Bib Class Gender Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
___________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 5 U08 Maliha Yunker 55.48 (1) 54.28 (1) 1:49.76 (1) 
2 6 U08 Jayna Zivec 56.78 (2) 58.43 (3) 1:55.21 (2) 
3 1 U08 Timeran Learey 57.73 (3) 58.39 (2) 1:56.12 (3) 
4 4 U08 Grace Sandler 1:00.13 (4) 59.02 (4) 1:59.15 (4) 
5 2 U08 Jocelyn Owens 1:05.03 (5) 1:05.38 (5) 2:10.41 (5) 
6 3 U08 Ryan Owens 1:14.20 (6) 1:19.60 (6) 2:33.80 (6) 
7 U08 Abby Smith 
8 U08 Stephen Ruth 
 
Class : U14 
Pl Bib Class Gender Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
___________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 96 U14 Logan Zivec 44.11 (1) 44.15 (1) 1:28.26 (1) 
2 94 U14 Alexander Wolf 45.32 (3) 44.99 (2) 1:30.31 (2) 
3 93 U14 John Meyer 45.22 (2) 45.49 (3) 1:30.71 (3) 
4 91 U14 Amber Gaitan 47.29 (4) 46.12 (4) 1:33.41 (4) 
92 U14 Heather Graham 
95 U14 Evan Yoshitani 
 
Class : U10 
Pl Bib Class Gender Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
___________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 29 U10 F Kate LaBroad 53.25 (1) 52.82 (1) 1:46.07 (1) 
2 32 U10 F Haley Peck 56.24 (2) 57.00 (2) 1:53.24 (2) 
3 27 U10 F Anna Glen 58.10 (3) 59.02 (4) 1:57.12 (3) 
4 31 U10 F Kimberlee Outhouse 1:00.09 (5) 58.79 (3) 1:58.88 (4) 
5 21 U10 F Brooke Banks 1:00.03 (4) 1:01.93 (5) 2:01.96 (5) 
 
___________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/8/2014 11:30:34 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved