Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Snowbird IMD Youth Ski League Championships - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - Ut - Snowbird Ski and Summer Resort
3/8/2014 9:30 AM
Blue Bird Day...Welcome to Snowbird

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
SNOWBIRD IMD YOUTH SKI LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIPS - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9.30 3/ 8/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U8 2006 ART Mikell, Sara Jane 56 96 U10 2004 SST Heavrin, Kennedy  
2 2 U8 2006 RM Jacquin, Chelsea 57 97 U10 2004 SB Southwick, Kate  
3 3 U8 2006 SDT Waters, Isabella 58 98 U10 2005 SB Thom, Erin  
4 4 U8 2006 PCFT Kaufman Schiller, 59 99 U10 2005 ART McLoughlin, Zuri  
5 5 U8 2006 SST Hendler, Maya 60 100 U10 2005 SST Wise, Grace  
6 6 U8 2006 SB Hamblin, Emma 61 101 U10 2004 SB Schutjer, Grace  
7 7 U8 2006 SST McHenry, Maddie 62 102 U10 2004 BH Brower, Julia  
8 8 U8 2006 SD Butterworth, Lane 63 103 U10 2005 PCFT Neff, Sophie  
9 9 U8 2006 PCFT Iacobelli, Charli 64 104 U10 2004 SDT Peterson, Caroline 
10 10 U8 2006 SST Funseth, Noa 65 105 U10 2004 SST Olden, Macey  
11 11 U8 2006 PCFT Buchheister, Stel 66 106 U10 2005 PCFT Marsland, Phebe  
12 12 U8 2006 PCFT Goodman, Camden 67 107 U10 2005 SB Poppe, Tessa  
13 13 U8 2006 SDT Keyser, Sophia 68 108 U10 2004 PCFT Sawyer, Fiona  
14 14 U8 2006 PCFT Glusker, Eliot 69 109 U10 2005 RM Carmack, Bailey  
15 15 U8 2007 RM Mannelin, Kirsten 70 110 U10 2005 PCFT Brooke, Ava  
16 16 U8 2007 BST Railsback, Aurora 71 111 U10 2005 BST Goodman, Hayden  
17 17 U8 2007 OVST Thomas, Kira 72 112 U10 2005 SST Fitlow, Keegan  
18 18 U8 2007 SST Meirowitz, Macken 73 113 U10 2004 PCFT Cumming, Quinn  
19 19 U8 2007 SB Martin, Beatrice 74 114 U10 2005 BST Johnson, Molly  
20 20 U8 2006 BST Shilling Rabin, T 75 115 U10 2005 SB Haggard, Sofie  
21 21 U8 2007 BMST Riggs, Ava 76 116 U10 2004 SST Grissom, Elena  
22 22 U8 2006 PCFT Hunt, Annika 77 117 U10 2005 SST Fitlow, Marlee  
23 23 U8 2007 SB Martin, Nina 78 118 U10 2005 PCFT Milner, Piper  
24 24 U8 2006 RM Brickson, Kaia 79 119 U10 2005 PCFT Goldsmith, Greta  
25 25 U8 2006 SB Baldwin, Hannah 80 120 U10 2005 BST Grace, Emily  
26 26 U8 2006 SST Adrian, Sonia 81 121 U10 2005 SD Zamelis, Madelyn  
27 27 U8 2006 SDT Hofmann, Anna 82 122 U10 2005 SB Murakami, Lily  
28 28 U8 2006 SST Carter, Tatum 83 123 U12 2002 ART Paisley, Samantha  
29 69 U10 2004 ART Creech, Ellie 84 124 U12 2003 BST Malooly, Grace  
30 70 U10 2004 SST Lawson, Amelia 85 125 U12 2002 BH Hartlmaier, Anna  
31 71 U10 2004 BST Sears, Zoe Ann 86 126 U12 2003 BH Cocchia, Audrey  
32 72 U10 2004 ART Schindler, Tahlia 87 127 U12 2003 ART Hoeckner, Tione  
33 73 U10 2004 SST Fitlow, Denali Ra 88 128 U12 2002 BH Sanft, Leiana  
34 74 U10 2004 PCFT Cooke, Carina 89 129 U12 2002 ART Willick, Rachel  
35 75 U10 2005 PCFT Tyrrell, MacLaren 90 130 U12 2002 BMST Jenson, Kailee-Jad 
36 76 U10 2005 SST Laakso, Paige 91 131 U12 2002 ART Kim, Chiara  
37 77 U10 2004 SB Futernik, Juliett 92 132 U12 2002 BST Mayhew, Sydney  
38 78 U10 2005 SB Webb, Natalie 93 133 U12 2002 BH Riggio, Elle  
39 79 U10 2004 SB Futernik, Stephan 94 134 U12 2002 BST McQuivey, Madison  
40 80 U10 2004 PCFT Barrett, Brooke 95 135 U12 2002 BST Nisbet, Kathryn  
41 81 U10 2004 SST Wise, Olivia 96 136 U12 2003 BST Sanger, Emily  
42 82 U10 2005 PCFT Travis, Morrison 97 137 U12 2002 BST Wagner, Elena  
43 83 U10 2005 SDT Gettel, Ana 98 138 U12 2003 SST Stringer, Kegan  
44 84 U10 2004 SB Weiss, Lucille 99 139 U12 2003 SD Thomas, Ella  
45 85 U10 2004 PCFT Kelly, Ava 100 140 U12 2003 PCST Abuhaidar, Sadie  
46 86 U10 2004 PCFT Highfill, Jillian 101 141 U12 2003 PCST Nixon, Kathrin  
47 87 U10 2004 PCFT Tracey, Olivia 102 142 U12 2003 SB Chipping, Mia  
48 88 U10 2004 SB Gregory, Sadie 103 143 U12 2003 SDT Flynn, Brittany  
49 89 U10 2004 PCFT Cumming, Carina 104 144 U12 2003 PCFT Jacoby, Alexandra  
50 90 U10 2005 SST Peters, Emery 105 145 U12 2002 RM Altman, Charlotte  
51 91 U10 2004 PCFT Aten, Lindsey 106 146 U12 2003 PCST Livingston, Amelia 
52 92 U10 2005 PCFT Polster, Lena 107 147 U12 2003 PCST Kaufman Schiller,  
53 93 U10 2004 SST Howard, Amber 108 148 U12 2002 PCFT Smaligo, Paige  
54 94 U10 2005 PCFT Sheppard, Skylar 109 149 U12 2002 PCFT Mulhern, Sophie  
55 95 U10 2004 PCFT Kimche, Ava 110 150 U12 2002 SST Moffat, Jade  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved