Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Snowbird IMD Youth Ski League Championships - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - Ut - Snowbird Ski and Summer Resort
3/8/2014 9:30 AM

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
SNOWBIRD IMD YOUTH SKI LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIPS - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9.30 3/ 8/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 29 U8 2007 RM Hickman, Angus 56 189 U10 2005 RM Lowrance, Tom  
2 30 U8 2006 PCFT Vandenberg, Reid 57 190 U10 2005 SB Douglas, Ryker  
3 31 U8 2007 SD Williams, Ivan 58 191 U10 2004 PCFT Schmidt, Hudson  
4 32 U8 2007 PCFT Marsland, Ian 59 192 U10 2005 RM Shewell, Noah  
5 33 U8 2006 PCFT Helen, August 60 193 U10 2005 SB O`reilly, Nathan  
6 34 U8 2006 PCFT Jacoby, Jack 61 194 U10 2004 PCFT Allison, Jonathan  
7 35 U8 2006 PCFT Dana, Andrew 62 195 U10 2004 SD Ecalono, Clayton  
8 36 U8 2006 ART Dillon, Devin 63 196 U10 2005 BST Mayhew, Brandon  
9 37 U8 2006 SST Inman, Jacob 64 197 U10 2004 ART Adams, Landon  
10 38 U8 2006 BH Feeney, Samuel 65 198 U10 2005 BST Madden, Curran  
11 39 U8 2007 RM Lowrance, Bo 66 199 U10 2005 BH Hartlmaier, Georg  
12 40 U8 2006 SST Butler, Benjamin 67 200 U10 2005 SST Sheinberg, Micah  
13 41 U8 2006 RM Satovick, Nathan 68 201 U10 2004 ART Ludlow, Matthew  
14 42 U8 2006 PCFT Aten, Austin 69 202 U10 2005 PCFT Elvidge, Roman  
15 43 U8 2006 SST Petersen, Greyden 70 203 U10 2004 ART Gilman, Thomas  
16 44 U8 2006 ART Parker, Drake 71 204 U10 2004 SDT Keyser, Joshua  
17 45 U8 2006 RM Konaga, Seth 72 205 U10 2004 SB Silverman, Adam  
18 46 U8 2007 SST Krugh, Julian 73 206 U10 2004 SST Maulding, Charlie  
19 47 U8 2006 SB Pohl, Liam 74 207 U10 2004 SD Hoopes, Jesse  
20 48 U8 2006 BMST Harris, Jaxon 75 208 U10 2005 RM Dumas, Boden  
21 49 U8 2007 SST Young, Ethan 76 209 U10 2005 RM Kanter, Nathaniel  
22 50 U8 2006 SB Livers, Charlie 77 210 U10 2004 BST Doyle, Garrett  
23 51 U8 2006 ART Steffen, Quinn 78 211 U10 2004 BST Bywater, Cormac  
24 52 U8 2006 SDT Kath, Nikolas 79 212 U10 2004 SST Stone, Joshua  
25 53 U8 2006 PCFT Cox, Jurgen 80 213 U10 2004 SB Jaffe, Jack  
26 54 U8 2007 SST Olden, Ryder 81 214 U10 2004 BST Gale, Liam  
27 55 U8 2006 PCFT Barrett, Tanner 82 215 U10 2004 BST Shilling Rabin, Ez 
28 56 U8 2006 BST Moore, Hayden 83 216 U10 2004 PCFT Mueller, Cooper  
29 57 U8 2006 PCFT Sears, Miles 84 217 U10 2004 BST Nisbet, Tanner  
30 58 U8 2006 SB Hipple, Bode 85 218 U10 2004 ART Mikell, Townsend  
31 59 U8 2006 BST Dain, Augustus 86 219 U10 2005 SST Barratt, Henry  
32 60 U8 2006 SB Thompson, Henry 87 220 U10 2005 PCFT Macuga, Daniel  
33 61 U8 2006 PCFT Williams, Griffin 88 221 U10 2005 SB Fairchild, Andrew  
34 62 U8 2006 SB Adams, Rayce 89 222 U10 2004 SB Abrams, Jack  
35 63 U8 2007 BST Madden, Christoph 90 223 U10 2005 PCFT Nolting, Jeremy  
36 64 U8 2006 RM Campsen, Jack 91 224 U10 2005 SB Findley, Cameron  
37 65 U8 2006 RM Dugan, Alan 92 225 U10 2004 SB Miller, Flint  
38 66 U8 2007 RM Mickelson, Milan 93 226 U10 2004 RM Rubenstein, Ethan  
39 67 U8 2006 PCFT Kelly, Wade 94 227 U10 2005 SB Brown, Oscar  
40 68 U8 2006 PCFT Lundberg, Caden 95 228 U10 2005 SD Taylor, Porter  
41 174 U10 2005 SST Dittmer, Casey 96 229 U10 2005 PCFT Baron, Andrew  
42 175 U10 2005 SST Campbell, Colin 97 230 U10 2004 SST Stocker, Erik  
43 176 U10 2005 PCFT Walsh, Brian Will 98 231 U10 2005 PCFT McNulty Van Oordt, 
44 177 U10 2004 SST Morrison, Jack 99 232 U10 2005 SB Heim, Nate  
45 178 U10 2004 PCFT Hollingsworth, Gi 100 233 U10 2005 SB Tobler-Wrathall, G 
46 179 U10 2004 PCFT Sweeney, Andrew 101 234 U10 2004 OVST Lister, Brody  
47 180 U10 2005 PCFT Sullivan, Gabriel 102 235 U10 2004 BST Mortensen, Ryder  
48 181 U10 2005 PCFT Anderson, Nathani 103 236 U10 2004 SST McLaughlin, Camero 
49 182 U10 2005 SST McHenry, Jack 104 237 U10 2005 SD Verhaaren, Karl  
50 183 U10 2005 PCFT Seliga, Jett 105 238 U10 2004 PCFT Sinclair, Lincoln  
51 184 U10 2004 BST Bauer, Daniel 106 239 U10 2004 PCFT Campbell, Wes  
52 185 U10 2005 PCFT Quirk, Ernie 107 240 U10 2004 PCFT Abuhaidar, Jack  
53 186 U10 2005 PCFT Sheppard, Jett 108 241 U10 2004 SST Petersen, Stone  
54 187 U10 2004 PCST Bush, Dillon 109 242 U10 2005 PCFT Grossniklaus, Mich 
55 188 U10 2005 PCFT Maitzen, Christia 110 243 U10 2004 ART Buchmann, Miles  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved