Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team results¹
2014 Powderhorn Business League Race 5
USA - - Powderhorn Resort
3/7/2014 12:00 AM

Individual results¹print

                        NASTAR RESULTS - Best Result Only                 Page 1 
 
Powderhorn Mountain Resort (102)  
2014 Powderhorn Business League Race 5 3-7-14  
Snowing, thick heavy snow  
 
Pacesetters : Yellow Luke Martin Time: 23.78 H/C: 18.00 Par: 20.15 
Green Luke Martin Time: 23.48 H/C: 18.00 Par: 19.89 
 
Bib Name Team Age Sex Dis/Div Time H/C Medal 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
Dick Fulton GJ Lions Club 69 M S DNS 
Brett Pomrenke GJ Lions Club 44 M DNS 
Eileen Turner GJ Lions Club 45 F DNS 
1 Alaina Brennan Hilltop 24 F 23.22 16.74 G 
2 Stephanie ReynoldHilltop 48 F 23.71 19.21 P 
3 Bill Roberts Hilltop 55 M 24.24 20.30 G 
4 Ben Kurtsman Hilltop 30 M 20.70 2.73 P 
5 George Euler Hilltop 48 M DNS 
6 Mark Gardner Hilltop 53 M 24.20 20.10 G 
7 Bruce Mckay Hilltop 59 M DNS 
8 David Livingston Hilltop 60 M 24.78 22.98 G 
9 Tyson Elliot Hilltop 27 M 20.78 4.47 P 
10 Tom Eatwell Hilltop 48 M 26.97 33.85 S 
11 Brett Armour Home Loan 29 M DNS 
12 Darren CoultrinarHome Loan 29 M S DNS 
15 Chase Wortmann Home Loan 29 M DNS 
18 Rich Englehart Home Loan 30 M DNS 
19 Sean McKinney Home Loan 30 M DNS 
20 Josh Aubert GJ Lions Club 40 M DNS 
21 Larry Feather GJ Lions Club 74 M DNS 
22 Bill Wagner GJ Lions Club 65 M DNS 
24 Bob VanIderstine GJ Lions Club 65 M DNS 
25 Brian Mahoney GJ Lions Club 70 M DNS 
26 Larry Jones GJ Lions Club 69 M DNS 
27 Harry Griff GJ Lions Club 61 M DNS 
29 Karl Clemons GJ Lions Club 50 M DNS 
30 Adam Brown Community Hosipta 41 M 22.86 14.93 G 
31 Beth Buescher Community Hosipta 55 F 33.18 64.67 B 
32 Heather Gregory Community Hosipta 37 F 23.88 20.06 G 
33 Charlie Cholet Community Hosipta 59 M 24.77 22.93 G 
34 Becky Parker Community Hosipta 28 F DNS 
35 Greg Giedt Community Hosipta 47 M S DNS 
36 Jon Hooker Community Hosipta 37 M DNS 
37 Craig Glogowski Community Hosipta 47 M DNS 
39 Scot Houska Community Hosipta 58 M T DNS 
40 Shane Wentzel Team CMU 47 M 21.70 7.69 P 
41 Mike Foster Team CMU 44 M 22.33 10.82 P 
43 John Dyer Team CMU 57 M 21.08 5.98 P 
44 Scott Mercier Team CMU 46 M 20.82 4.68 P 
45 Ron Wilson Team CMU 56 M 21.07 5.93 P 
46 Jack Harbottle Team CMU 63 M 21.40 7.59 P 
47 Dave Grossman Team CMU 43 M DNS 
48 Jamie Lummis Team CMU 48 M DNS 
49 Martin Wiesiolek Team CMU 48 M DNS 
 
_____________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Official results and ranking at www.Nastar.com 3/7/2014 4:04:51 PM 
Live results at www.Live-Timing.com 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved