Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Interval Report¹
U16 Finals - Super-G, Ladies
USA - ME - Sunday River
3/7/2014 11:30 AM

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
U16 FINALS SUPER G  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0802  
GOULD/SUNDAY RIVER MARCH 7, 2014 
SUNDAY RIVER EASTERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S U P E R - G L A D I E S  
START LIST  
 
JURY TECHNICAL DATA 
 
TD Cosman, Mike (USA) COURSE T2/CASCADES 
REFEREE START 778 M 
ASSISTANT REF FINISH 372 M 
CHIEF OF RACE Bryant, Barry (USA) VERTICAL DROP 406 M 
LENGTH 0 M 
HOMOLOG.Nr. 9976/12/10 
 
 
COURSE SETTER  
FORERUNNERS -A- -B-  
-C- -D-  
-E- -F-  
-G- -H-  
-I- -J-  
 
GATES/DIR CHANGES /() 
START TIME 11.00 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SEED 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR NAT 
 
1 1 Mahoney, Halle U16 USA/MP /98  
2 2 Rapposelli, Maura U16 USA/CMCC /98  
3 3 Werling, Hannah U16 USA/MP /98 584.61 
4 4 Queally, Katie U16 USA/GMVS /99  
5 5 Snow, Colby U16 USA/GACP /99  
6 6 Poisson, Hayli U16 USA/GACP /99 220.67 
7 7 Brush, Emilie U16 USA/WACH /98  
8 8 Barile, Alexa U16 USA/NWS /99 260.99 
9 9 Slyer, Caroline U16 USA/BS /98  
10 10 Reynolds, Olivia U16 USA/WF /98 247.02 
11 11 Davenport, Miranda U16 USA/BE /98  
12 12 Joyce, Erin U16 USA/WPRC /99  
13 13 Turner, Lauren U16 USA/BBTS /99 243.63 
14 14 Whitney, Anna U16 USA/BBTS /98 234.35 
15 15 Long, Kyra U16 USA/SRRC /98  
 
 
07-03-14 / SUNDAY RIVER LIST: NLW914 N0802 ZF3 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE P1 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved