Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Training Results¹
Intermediate Report¹
RMD/CEN U16 Regional Championships - Downhill Training, Men
USA - CO - STEAMBOAT
3/10/2014 9:30 AM

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
RMD/CEN U16 REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9.30 3/10/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 SSP 477.22 Seymour, Jett 56 56 SSCV 999.99 Irwin-Pack, Reese  
2 2 DUL 461.89 Winberg, Tyler 57 57 WPK 999.99 Carron, Calen  
3 3 SSCV 479.59 Lavicka, Kaison 58 58 GIL 999.99 Wheeler, Hunter  
4 4 LRC 444.91 Negomir, Kyle 59 59 SSCV 999.99 Carnes, Peer  
5 5 MRT 442.39 Ronnie, Jack 60 60 BKH 999.99 Shideman, Andrew  
6 6 SSCV 414.39 Vickerman, Luke 61 61 TBK 999.99 Bailey, Luke  
7 7 ASP 374.32 Lane, Tristan 62 62 WIN 999.99 Meyers, Benjamin  
8 8 USTA 415.53 Radamus, River 63 63 SSCV 999.99 Kinsella, Kedrick  
9 9 WIN 408.58 Ford, Kameron 64 64 DUL 999.99 Backstrom, Logan  
10 10 TBK 229.24 Mikkelson, Zachary 65 65 BKH 999.99 Lindsay, Jack  
11 11 LAX 431.72 Harris, Alexander 66 66 SSCV 999.99 Macaluso, Matthew  
12 12 NAS 387.06 Whiting, John 67 67 SSCV 999.99 Gile, Bridger  
13 13 GLS 374.00 Gencheff, Eric 68 68 SSP 999.99 Frackowiak, Sam  
14 14 GLS 399.60 Weber, Joe 69 69 SSCV 999.99 Mulligan, Chadwick  
15 15 BKH 434.51 Anderson, Tommy 70 70 SSCV 999.99 Resnick, Michael  
16 16 GIL 432.82 Seaborg, Brad 71 71 LAX 999.99 Johnson, Matthew  
17 17 SSCV 436.28 Cuthbertson, Paul 72 72 SSCV 999.99 Ottley, Patrick  
18 18 PKS 444.51 Wehner, Jacob 73 73 LRC 999.99 Concklin, Wayles  
19 19 SSCV 461.57 Collins, Ryan 74 74 SSCV 999.99 Lange, Colby  
20 20 SSCV 464.38 Kilgore, Riley 75 75 ASP 999.99 Edelman, Dexter  
21 21 SSP 468.81 McCawley, Andrew 76 76 SSCV 999.99 Dippy, Jake  
22 22 SSCV 450.40 Keane, Jack 77 77 ELD 999.99 Dykema, Trent  
23 23 MRT 447.38 Winkler, Jonathan 78 78 LRC 999.99 Berget, Cameron  
24 24 BKH 450.01 Nguyen, Louis 79 79 SSCV 999.99 Kooiman, Ben  
25 25 WIN 468.77 Sepanik, Tyler 80 80 ASP 999.99 Cornelius, Cooper  
26 26 BYN 467.27 Makela, Mitch 81 81 TEL 999.99 Plantz, Will  
27 27 WIN 445.37 Klinger, Bradley 82 82 BKH 999.99 Risk, Jordan  
28 28 WIL 471.64 Gee, James  
29 29 LAX 465.94 Grode, Sam  
30 30 DUL 463.26 O`Bey, Wyatt  
31 31 SUM 482.33 McLennan, R J  
32 32 ELD 484.81 Stone, Jamie  
33 33 ASB 486.87 Hipp, Jace  
34 34 LRC 488.99 Yanish, Skyler  
35 35 BKH 489.01 Ide, Roscoe  
36 36 WIL 489.33 Vondersitt, Alex  
37 37 AFT 489.54 Tweden, Ricky  
38 38 LRC 492.52 Tallmadge, Owen  
39 39 SSCV 506.42 Suszynski, Colin  
40 40 LAX 508.35 Pugsley, Killian  
41 41 BKH 515.64 Kuznik, Anson  
42 42 DUL 521.60 Nelson, Nathan  
43 43 DUL 524.77 Nordin, Ryan  
44 44 SSP 526.41 McConnell, Will  
45 45 BKH 534.84 Hapke, Robert  
46 46 GIL 548.07 Mueller, Odin  
47 47 DUL 548.83 Danelski, Austin  
48 48 GLS 551.84 Skendzel, Adam  
49 49 GIL 554.82 Brunker, Daniel  
50 50 SSP 562.12 Conner, Channing  
51 51 DUL 589.12 Lamb, Will  
52 52 GIL 625.00 Sadler, Robert  
53 53 SSCV 999.99 Dilling, Jacob  
54 54 SSP 999.99 Walton, Brittain  
55 55 BKH 999.99 Doolittle, Luke  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved