Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Training Results¹
Start List¹
RMD/CEN U16 Regional Championships - Downhill Training, Ladies
USA - CO - STEAMBOAT
3/10/2014 9:30 AM

Intermediate Report¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
RMD/CEN U16 REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. 0750  
SSWSC MARCH 10, 2014 
STEAMBOAT RMD 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
D O W N H I L L L A D I E S  
INTERMEDIATE REPORT  
 
 
Pl Bib Cls Team Name start to int1 int1 to fin Time  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1 6 U16 USA Klomhaus, Storm 28.652 (1) 41.783 (1) 1:10.43 (1)  
2 4 U16 USA Wardle, Galena 29.101 (3) 43.448 (2) 1:12.54 (2)  
3 13 U16 USA Hathorne, Clara 28.895 (2) 44.631 (7) 1:13.52 (3)  
4 11 U16 USA Johnson, Ellie 29.588 (8) 44.571 (5) 1:14.15 (4)  
5 14 U16 USA Lynch, Jazlyn 29.751 (11) 44.535 (4) 1:14.28 (5)  
6 80 U16 USA Bailey, Lucia 29.816 (12) 44.592 (6) 1:14.40 (6)  
7 10 U16 USA Whitney, Riley 29.689 (9) 44.792 (8) 1:14.48 (7)  
8 1 U16 USA Chavez, Lauren 30.111 (17) 44.379 (3) 1:14.49 (8)  
9 87 U16 USA Patterson, Anna 29.979 (15) 44.817 (9) 1:14.79 (9)  
10 5 U16 USA Damberg, Juliana 29.381 (4) 45.422 (14) 1:14.80 (10)  
11 29 U16 USA Hennum, Katelin 29.981 (16) 45.200 (11) 1:15.18 (11)  
12 2 U16 USA Mass, Hanna 29.484 (6) 45.849 (17) 1:15.33 (12)  
13 86 U16 USA McMurtry, Jessica 29.875 (13) 45.603 (15) 1:15.47 (13)  
14 36 U16 USA Black, Ruby 30.277 (22) 45.208 (12) 1:15.48 (14)  
15 22 U16 Takeuchi, Sango 30.855 (41) 44.826 (10) 1:15.68 (15)  
16 64 U16 USA Talbot, Nellie Ro 30.467 (29) 45.331 (13) 1:15.79 (16)  
17 62 U16 USA Symons, Jennie 30.306 (23) 45.744 (16) 1:16.05 (17)  
18 12 U16 USA Sankey, Logan 29.478 (5) 46.784 (24) 1:16.26 (18)  
19 7 U16 USA Sylvester, Daniel 30.424 (28) 46.085 (18) 1:16.50 (19)  
20 21 U16 USA Hoerr, Allison 1:16.59 (20)  
21 3 U16 USA Reynolds, Sydney 29.951 (14) 46.655 (23) 1:16.60 (21)  
22 73 U16 USA Hart, Mckenzie 30.610 (32) 46.133 (19) 1:16.74 (22)  
23 8 U16 USA Hust, Rosie 30.189 (20) 46.621 (22) 1:16.81 (23)  
24 15 U16 USA Norvell, Haily 30.268 (21) 46.901 (25) 1:17.16 (24)  
25 19 U16 USA Hattler, Brenna 30.714 (36) 46.493 (21) 1:17.20 (25)  
26 78 U16 USA Morris, Birgit 30.319 (24) 46.918 (26) 1:17.23 (26)  
27 61 U16 USA Livran, Zoe 30.160 (19) 47.141 (27) 1:17.30 (27)  
28 74 U16 USA Vesterstein, Kait 31.203 (46) 46.150 (20) 1:17.35 (28)  
29 37 U16 USA Augspurger, Pasca 29.741 (10) 47.718 (31) 1:17.45 (29)  
30 28 U16 USA De Fries, Sophie 30.144 (18) 47.405 (28) 1:17.54 (30)  
31 9 U16 USA Hackworthy, Mary 30.474 (30) 47.618 (29) 1:18.09 (31)  
32 66 U16 USA Wengert, Hannah 30.645 (34) 47.824 (32) 1:18.46 (32)  
33 53 U16 USA Anderson, Meg 30.874 (42) 47.638 (30) 1:18.51 (33)  
33 25 U16 USA Robillard, Grace 30.692 (35) 47.825 (33) 1:18.51 (33)  
35 77 U16 USA Osberger-Low, Mad 30.533 (31) 48.023 (35) 1:18.55 (35)  
35 40 U16 USA Sharaf, Dolores 30.320 (25) 48.235 (38) 1:18.55 (35)  
37 72 U16 USA Durell, Abby 30.355 (27) 48.358 (39) 1:18.71 (37)  
38 41 U16 USA Good, Sierra 30.798 (38) 47.938 (34) 1:18.73 (38)  
39 18 U16 USA Terrell, Tianna 30.326 (26) 48.595 (41) 1:18.92 (39)  
40 79 U16 USA Ide, Nellie 30.836 (40) 48.111 (36) 1:18.94 (40)  
 
 
 
10-03-14 / STEAMBOAT LIST: NLW914 0750 DF2 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved