Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Training Results¹
Intermediate Report¹
RMD/CEN U16 Regional Championships - Downhill Training, Ladies
USA - CO - STEAMBOAT
3/10/2014 9:30 AM

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
RMD/CEN U16 REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 10.30 3/10/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 SSP 490.55 Chavez, Lauren 56 56 SSP 623.10 Gander, Sawyer  
2 2 ASP 460.58 Mass, Hanna 57 57 SSCV 999.99 Fiore, Dylan  
3 3 WIN 440.91 Reynolds, Sydney 58 58 SSP 999.99 Boucher, Madeline  
4 4 USTA 411.52 Wardle, Galena 59 59 ELD 999.99 Luscher, Brita  
5 5 AFT 404.48 Damberg, Juliana 60 60 TBK 999.99 Damle, Rachel  
6 6 USTA 384.74 Klomhaus, Storm 61 61 SSCV 999.99 Livran, Zoe  
7 7 GLS 432.85 Sylvester, Daniell 62 62 SSCV 999.99 Symons, Jennie  
8 8 BKH 439.67 Hust, Rosie 63 63 DUL 999.99 Thickens, Anna  
9 9 WIL 450.99 Hackworthy, Mary K 64 64 SSCV 999.99 Talbot, Nellie Rose 
10 10 MRT 408.06 Whitney, Riley 65 65 SSCV 999.99 Fallon, Hannah  
11 11 GIL 430.46 Johnson, Ellie 66 66 WPK 999.99 Wengert, Hannah  
12 12 SSP 432.10 Sankey, Logan 67 67 WPK 999.99 Wollan, Abby  
13 13 USTA 452.52 Hathorne, Clara 68 68 MRT 999.99 Birkett, Reilly  
14 14 SSP 433.83 Lynch, Jazlyn 69 69 SSCV 999.99 Dines, Lily  
15 15 SSCV 469.30 Norvell, Haily 70 70 XLR 999.99 VanDerRoest, Mirand 
16 16 WPK 471.43 Arnold, Andrea 71 71 BKH 999.99 Lee, Madison  
17 17 AFT 471.50 Nash, Emily 72 72 LRC 999.99 Durell, Abby  
18 18 TBK 489.33 Terrell, Tianna 73 73 LRC 999.99 Hart, Mckenzie  
19 19 WPK 480.56 Hattler, Brenna 74 74 BKH 999.99 Vesterstein, Kaitly 
20 20 PRT 499.02 Kosik, Rachel 75 75 SSCV 999.99 Braun, Zoe  
21 21 SSCV 487.69 Hoerr, Allison 76 76 ELD 999.99 Donohue, Cassidy  
22 22 SMP 498.69 Takeuchi, Sango 77 77 ASP 999.99 Osberger-Low, Madis 
23 23 WIN 472.31 Weinberg, Zoe 78 78 ASP 999.99 Morris, Birgit  
24 24 SSCV 477.93 Merriman, Whitney 79 79 BKH 999.99 Ide, Nellie  
25 25 GIL 483.29 Robillard, Grace 80 80 SSCV 999.99 Bailey, Lucia  
26 26 MRT 474.78 Arneson, Katie 81 81 GUL 999.99 Stone, Alexandra  
27 27 MRR 500.41 Stein, Jenna 82 82 ELD 999.99 Holleman, Claire  
28 28 ELD 478.40 De Fries, Sophie 83 83 TR2 999.99 Bohks, Dana  
29 29 SSCV 486.42 Hennum, Katelin 85 85 TR2 999.99 Colway, Lauren  
30 30 TNY 497.22 Westphal, Sheridan 86 86 SSCV 999.99 McMurtry, Jessica  
31 31 XLR 503.54 Myers, Morgan 87 87 ASP 999.99 Patterson, Anna  
32 32 TR2 503.94 Wangensteen, Hanna 88 88 TR2 999.99 Frischmon, Elizabet 
33 33 DUL 506.51 Johnston, Kristen  
34 34 WIL 507.57 Childress, Ashley  
35 35 LRC 510.31 Betsch, Alison  
36 36 SSCV 510.91 Black, Ruby  
37 37 ASP 523.19 Augspurger, Pascal  
38 38 WIN 527.01 Venckus, Gertie  
39 39 GIL 527.17 Cullen, Kelly  
40 40 ASP 530.68 Sharaf, Dolores  
41 41 SSP 535.68 Good, Sierra  
42 42 BKH 543.23 Servais, Bailey  
43 43 TR2 545.08 Cox, Kate  
44 44 GIL 545.42 Pekurovsky, Polina  
45 45 AFT 550.44 Schmelz, Sydney  
46 46 BKH 556.44 Martinez, Ema  
47 47 WIN 556.67 Fuhrman, Maddy  
48 48 BKH 557.58 Dekko, Madeleine  
49 49 GIL 574.49 Olsen, Brigitta  
50 50 BYN 576.81 Geyer, Anna  
51 51 TEL 579.31 Green, Ebba  
52 52 WIN 584.76 Ripper, Veronica  
53 53 SSP 603.67 Anderson, Meg  
54 54 GIL 607.17 Landa, Kylie  
55 55 GIL 610.70 Savage, Mackenna  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved