Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
Corporate Week 8 - Dual, Combined
USA - MA - Blandford Ski Area
3/5/2014 6:30 PM

Indv. Results¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  3/5/2014                     Page 1 
 
Corporate Week 8 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 178 6 Mt. T Deverry Ray 32.69 (1) 32.63 (2) 1:05.32 (1) 
2 165 6 North Sprecker Spencer 32.86 (2) 32.57 (1) 1:05.43 (2) 
3 23 4 Masci Lussier Andy 33.64 (1) 33.10 (1) 1:06.74 (1) 
4 160 1 Conce Gonet Michael 34.17 (2) 33.02 (1) 1:07.19 (1) 
5 59 1 Mt. T Cole Andrew 34.11 (1) 33.10 (2) 1:07.21 (2) 
6 103 4 North Mahoney Jim 33.67 (2) 33.61 (2) 1:07.28 (2) 
7 171 7 Compe Taloumis John 34.26 (1) 33.71 (1) 1:07.97 (1) 
8 20 8 Mt. T Rothermel Jenna 34.25 (1) 33.96 (1) 1:08.21 (1) 
9 299 1 Compe Isner Chris 34.79 (4) 34.14 (3) 1:08.93 (3) 
10 213 1 Compe Monroe Dillon 34.67 (3) 34.58 (4) 1:09.25 (4) 
11 189 4 Mt. T Belanger Mike 35.14 (3) 34.76 (3) 1:09.90 (3) 
12 238 7 Compe Stapleton Tom 35.07 (2) 35.15 (2) 1:10.22 (2) 
13 237 1 Compe Potts Brian 35.62 (5) 34.94 (5) 1:10.56 (5) 
14 188 6 North Lesko Bill 35.66 (3) 35.32 (3) 1:10.98 (3) 
15 22 5 Tip and Carrara Evan 36.54 (1) 35.73 (1) 1:12.27 (1) 
16 132 3 Gags OConnor Jeff 36.63 (2) 35.68 (1) 1:12.31 (1) 
17 257 3 Masci Freeman Brian 36.29 (1) 36.09 (2) 1:12.38 (2) 
18 53 2 Team Brown Jack 36.69 (2) 35.72 (1) 1:12.41 (1) 
19 124 5 Team Giannetti Joe 36.61 (2) 36.30 (2) 1:12.91 (2) 
20 95 3 Gags Fulton Mark 36.63 (2) 36.33 (3) 1:12.96 (3) 
21 50 2 Sage Balicki Bryan 36.69 (2) 36.56 (2) 1:13.25 (2) 
22 43 2 Compe Sznicer Seth 36.51 (1) 36.86 (3) 1:13.37 (3) 
23 84 9 Compe Spoja Penny 36.49 (1) 37.04 (2) 1:13.53 (1) 
24 71 4 Bland Drohen Andy 37.42 (6) 36.49 (4) 1:13.91 (4) 
25 201 4 The M Stevens Michael 36.90 (4) 37.10 (5) 1:14.00 (5) 
26 265 1 Conce Wyckoff Chriss 38.03 (7) 36.17 (6) 1:14.20 (6) 
27 7 1 Tip and Dechristopher Andr 37.42 (6) 37.10 (7) 1:14.52 (7) 
28 75 9 North ORiordan Siobhan 38.19 (2) 36.79 (1) 1:14.98 (2) 
29 138 5 Compe Dineen Todd 37.48 (3) 37.51 (4) 1:14.99 (3) 
30 159 5 Conce Gonet Thomas 38.09 (6) 37.22 (3) 1:15.31 (4) 
31 177 5 Mt. T Morin Greg 37.68 (4) 37.79 (5) 1:15.47 (5) 
32 44 6 The M Morrow Timothy 38.17 (5) 37.45 (5) 1:15.62 (4) 
33 135 6 Conce Beliveau Dave 38.13 (4) 37.51 (6) 1:15.64 (5) 
34 45 3 North Dillard Keith 37.86 (4) 38.06 (4) 1:15.92 (4) 
35 126 4 Team Kettles Luke 37.78 (7) 38.41 (8) 1:16.19 (6) 
36 110 5 North Weinstein Peter 38.29 (7) 37.97 (6) 1:16.26 (6) 
37 120 4 Gags Garriepy John 37.18 (5) 39.37 (10) 1:16.55 (7) 
38 64 4 North Scott David 38.58 (10) 38.11 (6) 1:16.69 (8) 
39 15 4 North Mills Eric 38.37 (8) 38.32 (7) 1:16.69 (8) 
40 98 5 The M Calvi B.J. 37.69 (5) 39.02 (7) 1:16.71 (7) 
41 140 4 Bland Pac Robb 38.42 (9) 38.46 (9) 1:16.88 (10) 
42 190 6 Mt. T Grden Steve 38.96 (6) 37.95 (7) 1:16.91 (6) 
43 259 8 Jen-C Bodoh Katlyn 37.98 (2) 38.98 (3) 1:16.96 (2) 
44 27 6 Tip and Reutt Charles 39.31 (8) 38.14 (8) 1:17.45 (7) 
45 193 2 Sage Kiendzior Tristan 38.97 (4) 38.61 (4) 1:17.58 (4) 
46 12 8 The M Conway Jordyn 39.30 (3) 38.42 (2) 1:17.72 (3) 
47 264 7 Jen-C Cole Greg 39.31 (3) 38.52 (3) 1:17.83 (3) 
48 194 3 The M Sears Brian 38.65 (5) 39.36 (5) 1:18.01 (5) 
49 262 8 Jen-C Fisk Ali 39.61 (4) 39.02 (4) 1:18.63 (4) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/5/2014 8:09:34 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved