Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
results by class¹
final results¹
SAP RUN - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - NH - WILDCAT
3/16/2014 9:30 AM

start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
SAP RUN - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.30 / 13.00 3/16/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 121 U10 ATT Masciarelli, Rocco 56 176 U12 KP Thorne, Thaddeus  
2 122 U10 GSC Haarmann, Timothy 57 177 U12 CRAN Diep, Noah  
3 123 U10 NV Valcourt, Nicholas 58 178 U12 CRAN Perry, Kyle  
4 124 U10 GSC Howard, Cole 59 179 U12 BLK Montgomery, Sean  
5 125 U10 BLK Hoy, Nicholas 60 180 U12 GSC Flynn, Jack  
6 126 U10 CRAN Regan, Devon 61 181 U12 GSC Inwood, Thomas  
7 127 U10 ATT Varnerin, Declan 62 182 U12 MCI Burtram, Marx  
8 128 U10 CRAN Trask, Dylan 63 183 U12 BLK Kennedy, Hunter  
9 129 U10 BLK Lawton, Wilton 64 184 U12 ATT Devries, Alexander  
10 130 U10 ATT Hubbard, Camren 65 185 U12 ATT Vigneras, Max  
11 131 U10 BLK Kageleiry, James 66 186 U12 MCI Tamburello, Caden  
12 132 U10 SPRT Black, Sam 67 187 U12 CRAN Theberge, Jack  
13 133 U10 WILD Burnett, Tanner 68 188 U12 NV Murray, Kyle  
14 134 U10 WILD Clare, Charlie 69 189 U12 ATT Rathbone, Colin  
15 135 U10 WILD Perault, Alexander 70 190 U12 WILD Tracy, Thomas  
16 136 U10 BLK Murphy, Finn 71 191 U12 BRAD McKersie, Robbie  
17 137 U10 KP Viger, Bridger 72 192 U12 CRAN Carr, Jared  
18 138 U10 ATT Landers, William 73 193 U12 NV Connolly, Paul  
19 139 U10 MCI Schmitt, Joshua 74 194 U12 CRAN Adams, Richard  
20 140 U10 GSC Stailey, Ryan 75 195 U12 CRAN Lord, Henry  
21 141 U10 GSC Goebel, Charlie 76 196 U12 ATT Morgan, Teddy  
22 142 U10 CRAN Theberge, Garrett 77 197 U12 CRAN Theberge, Luke  
23 143 U10 ATT Poisson, Remy 78 198 U14 KP Brooks, Jonathon  
24 144 U10 GSC Towle, Egan 79 199 U14 ATT Musial, Camden  
25 145 U10 WILD Perault, Maxwell 80 200 U14 ATT Gilman, Jared  
26 146 U10 CRAN Regan, John 81 201 U14 KP Sunshine, Ben  
27 147 U10 ATT Colarusso, Nicolas 82 202 U14 ATT Demello, David  
28 148 U10 MCI Kurdek, Gavin 83 203 U14 ATT Kuczynski, Jacob  
29 149 U10 KP Sunshine, Jack 84 204 U14 CRAN Trask, Michael  
30 150 U10 ATT Vigneras, Marin 85 205 U14 WILD Barnes, Patrick  
31 151 U10 MCI Thorne, Stephen 86 206 U14 CRAN Dinitto, Jeffrey  
32 152 U10 ATT Musial, Jackson 87 207 U14 CRAN Abbott, Reed  
33 153 U10 WILD Rogers, Tom 88 208 U14 CRAN Trask, Bill  
34 154 U10 MCI Infantino, Nicholas 89 209 U14 GSC Goldberg, Kyle  
35 155 U10 MCI Louiselle, William 90 210 U14 KP West, Dylan  
36 156 U10 GSC Berry, Mitchell 91 211 U14 CRAN Kutzer, Matt  
37 157 U10 NV Murray, Tyler 92 212 U14 GSC Goldberg, Logan  
38 158 U10 WILD Tracy, Ethan 93 213 U14 GSC Nachilly, Tyler  
39 159 U10 CRAN Trask, Tyler 94 214 U14 WILD Kehoe, Samuel  
40 160 U10 CRAN Standring, John 95 215 U14 WILD Driscoll, Joshua  
41 161 U12 WILD Johnson, Nicholas 96 216 U14 WILD Nemeth, Alex  
42 162 U12 ATT Bellino, Max 97 217 U14 CRAN Luff, William  
43 163 U12 ATT Hubbard, Jack 98 218 U14 ATT Kuczynski, Matthew  
44 164 U12 MCI Raymond, Logan  
45 165 U12 CRAN May, Calvin  
46 166 U12 CRAN Bucklin, Brennan  
47 167 U12 ATT Rathbone, Colby  
48 168 U12 CRAN Pingree, Charlie  
49 169 U12 KP Finneron, Joshua  
50 170 U12 MCI Connors, Colin  
51 171 U12 BLK Nemeth, Ethan  
52 172 U12 BLK Hoy, Conor  
53 173 U12 MCI Douglas, Calen  
54 174 U12 CRAN Zagoren, Daniel  
55 175 U12 GSC Sezgin, Owen  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved