Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This Race
OFFICIAL RESULTS¹
CC GS PM RACE - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - Ski Cooper
3/2/2014 1:00 PM

AGE CLASS RESULTS¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
COUNCIL CUP GS - BOYS PM  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N1398  
Cloud City Ski Club MARCH 2, 2014 
Ski Cooper Rocky Mountain 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U14  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR TIME 
 
1 5 6316736 Carlson, Peter U14 PWD/00 1:13.42 (3)  
2 17 6269531 Wallis, Reagan U14 SSCV/01 1:14.03 (4)  
3 4 6389849 De Moraes, Ethan U14 SUN/01 1:14.14 (5)  
4 30 6379544 Thorpe, Trey U14 AVSC/00 1:14.23 (6)  
5 36 6138358 Larson, Connor U14 ELD/00 1:14.51 (8)  
6 43 6086482 Hilbert, Christian U14 TEL/01 1:14.65 (10)  
7 35 6165831 Colon, Heath U14 ELD/00 1:14.80 (11)  
8 10 6460731 Timm, Maxwell U14 SSCV/00 1:14.86 (12)  
9 9 6154355 Beamer, Ben U14 FAST/00 1:14.96 (13)  
10 16 6094916 Stevens, Andrew U14 SSCV/01 1:15.01 (14)  
11 3 6256360 Jacobs, Connor U14 ELD/01 1:15.14 (15)  
12 46 6306310 Frandsen, Henry U14 FRS/00 1:15.38 (16)  
13 21 6481162 Cyphers, Cade U14 SSCV/01 1:15.43 (17)  
14 29 6366229 Hill, Flynn U14 AVSC/01 1:15.47 (18)  
15 38 6318419 Meyers, Matthew U14 PWD/00 1:15.50 (19)  
16 69 R6396835 Simpson, Jonathan U14 SUN/01 1:15.79 (21)  
17 31 6306667 Obourn, John U14 SSCV/01 1:16.03 (23)  
18 11 6284376 Holtrop, Hayden U14 WPK/00 1:16.46 (24)  
18 15 6298295 McCormick, Ian U14 SSCV/01 1:16.46 (24)  
20 6 6169734 Harnick, Robert U14 SSCV/01 1:16.69 (27)  
21 14 6413958 Boyd, Henry U14 TBK/00 1:16.85 (28)  
22 37 6201594 Keating, Spencer U14 TEL/00 1:17.23 (30)  
23 42 6086508 Canclini, Marco U14 TEL/00 1:17.40 (31)  
24 13 6379460 Beidleman, Reed U14 AVSC/00 1:17.47 (32)  
25 12 6371024 Tomasko, Carter U14 ELD/01 1:17.70 (33)  
26 28 6351157 Davies, Gordon U14 AVSC/01 1:17.80 (34)  
27 8 6245788 Yaccino, Beau U14 SSCV/00 1:17.81 (35)  
28 63 R6328730 Elsass, Zachary U14 TBK/00 1:17.89 (36)  
29 1 6475402 Cromer, Greyson U14 LSC/01 1:18.12 (37)  
30 32 6335954 Powell, Wyatt U14 ELD/00 1:18.51 (38)  
31 7 6353018 Padyk, Aidan U14 PWD/01 1:19.44 (40)  
32 34 6269082 Rothman, Noah U14 ELD/01 1:20.19 (42)  
33 19 6443350 Irwin, Alex U14 SUM/00 1:20.42 (43)  
34 33 6373557 Steiner, Lucas U14 ELD/01 1:21.75 (46)  
 
02-03-14 / Ski Cooper LIST: NLM914 N1398 GM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE TAG-Heuer 520 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved