Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
Unofficial Results¹
Start List¹
U18 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - Super-G, Ladies
USA - CO - COPPER MOUNTAIN
3/3/2014 9:30 AM

Intermediates¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
U18 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS  
 
 
COPPER MOUNTAIN COMPETITION MARCH 3, 2014 
COPPER MOUNTAIN ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S U P E R - G L A D I E S  
INTERMEDIATE REPORT  
 
 
Pl Bib Name St to Int1 Int1 to Int2 Int2 to Fin Speed Time 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1 10 LEBBY, Stephanie 24.33 (8) 21.33 (1) 39.39 (2) ? 1:25.06 
2 5 SKOVRAN, Alexand 24.23 (4) 21.76 (3) 39.67 (3) ? 1:25.67 
3 16 MANGAN, Patricia 24.11 (2) 21.76 (4) 39.95 (6) ? 1:25.83 
4 12 WRIGHT, Isabella 24.46 (14 21.75 (2) 39.84 (5) ? 1:26.07 
5 8 AHMANN, Lindsay 24.46 (13 22.41 (18 39.68 (4) ? 1:26.56 
6 9 BROWNELL-PATTY, 24.34 (9) 21.86 (6) 40.36 (7) ? 1:26.57 
7 7 SOCKETT, Kaitlyn 24.13 (3) 22.01 (8) 40.58 (10) ? 1:26.73 
8 14 O BRIEN, Nina 24.10 (1) 22.16 (9) 40.56 (8) ? 1:26.83 
9 17 MCCORMICK, Erika 24.41 (11 26.60 (51 36.35 (1) ? 1:27.37 
10 2 FITZGERALD, Jord 24.57 (15 22.51 (22 40.57 (9) ? 1:27.65 
11 22 CUTLER, Haley 24.45 (12 21.82 (5) 41.52 (20) ? 1:27.80 
12 41 BUSBY, Samantha 24.59 (17 22.18 (11 41.07 (11) ? 1:27.84 
13 37 LORD, Madison 24.74 (26 22.00 (7) 41.13 (12) ? 1:27.89 
14 6 SULTE, Aspen 24.40 (10 22.66 (29 41.37 (19) ? 1:28.44 
15 18 SEDBERRY, Chandl 24.81 (28 22.46 (20 41.20 (15) ? 1:28.48 
16 34 REINHART, Jessic 24.95 (31 22.24 (14 41.29 (16) ? 1:28.49 
16 27 MERRIMAN, Grace 24.69 (23 22.43 (19 41.36 (18) ? 1:28.49 
18 35 BURGESS, Georgia 24.67 (22 22.68 (30 41.17 (13) ? 1:28.53 
19 30 JENNERJAHN, Jili 25.13 (35 22.16 (10 41.35 (17) ? 1:28.66 
20 15 MILLER, Kyla 24.78 (27 22.36 (16 41.54 (21) ? 1:28.70 
21 24 STEFFEY, Amanda 24.73 (24 22.50 (21 41.59 (22) ? 1:28.83 
22 29 TALBOT, Katie 24.83 (29 22.18 (12 41.91 (23) ? 1:28.93 
23 20 JOHNSON, Hannah 25.27 (39 22.55 (26 41.20 (14) ? 1:29.03 
24 36 MCGREW, Megan 24.61 (18 22.53 (24 41.96 (24) ? 1:29.11 
25 26 PRICE, Alli 24.57 (16 ? 1:29.34 
26 40 GILLIGAN, Maggie 24.67 (21 23.10 (37 42.14 (25) ? 1:29.92 
27 28 IRWIN, Jennifer 24.73 (25 22.79 (31 42.48 (29) ? 1:30.02 
28 3 LIVRAN, Heidi 24.29 (5) 23.51 (42 42.29 (26) ? 1:30.10 
29 11 MURER, Abigail 24.63 (19 22.23 (13 43.40 (38) ? 1:30.26 
30 23 KIDD, Serina 25.51 (42 22.61 (27 42.37 (28) ? 1:30.50 
31 45 LAMERE, Devan 25.20 (37 22.53 (25 42.77 (32) ? 1:30.51 
32 33 DUNN, Lauren 25.07 (34 22.95 (35 42.66 (30) ? 1:30.70 
33 39 GAILIUNAS, Kara 24.63 (20 22.90 (33 43.35 (37) ? 1:30.90 
34 1 SCHOEPKE, Sandra 24.98 (32 23.26 (41 42.77 (31) ? 1:31.02 
35 25 COCHRANE, Czari 25.21 (38 23.19 (40 42.81 (34) ? 1:31.21 
36 52 ENGLISH, Frances 25.54 (43 22.94 (34 42.86 (36) ? 1:31.35 
37 31 AUER, Sarah 25.50 (41 23.18 (39 42.79 (33) ? 1:31.49 
38 21 CASHELL, Julia 25.84 (46 23.51 (43 42.36 (27) ? 1:31.71 
39 44 MOSENTHAL, Teaga 25.56 (44 23.15 (38 43.94 (40) ? 1:32.66 
40 42 BALKIND, Mikaela 25.62 (45 23.91 (45 43.78 (39) ? 1:33.31 
 
 
 
03-03-14 / COPPER MOUNTAIN LIST: FLW914 USA6604.1016 ZF19 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA RACE SOFTWARE ALGE TIMY TIMING 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved