Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Results¹
House League Dual 4 - Dual, Best
CAN - ON - Blue Mountain
3/2/2014 12:00 PM

Results by Team¹print

                       DUAL COURSE - TEAM RACE  3/2/2014                  Page 1 
 
Toronto Ski Club 
House League 
Dual 4 
 
All team members count and team is scored by Total Points 
 
Team : Oldfield Total Points : 1088 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
146 Sr Jason CARPENTER 17.38 (4) 17.80 (1) 35.18 (1) 50 * 
149 Sr Mike PHILLIPS 17.22 (2) 18.53 (6) 35.75 (3) 48 * 
122 Sr Cathi GOOCH-BLACKE 18.14 (1) 19.27 (1) 37.41 (1) 50 * 
14 U10 Emma SHAWYER 20.19 (2) 21.15 (3) 41.34 (3) 48 * 
36 U10 Ryan SPITZER 21.15 (4) 20.99 (2) 42.14 (3) 48 * 
127 Sr Callie HYNES 21.10 (4) 21.73 (5) 42.83 (4) 47 * 
2 U10 Rachael CONLIFFE 21.45 (4) 21.44 (4) 42.89 (4) 47 * 
145 Sr Peter BOLT 17.02 (1) 26.14 (17 43.16 (16) 35 * 
23 U10 Zachary CHABURSKY 22.29 (6) 23.42 (8) 45.71 (6) 45 * 
48 U08 Spencer HAYES 22.43 (2) 23.76 (4) 46.19 (3) 48 * 
10 U10 Zoe MITCHELL 23.12 (8) 23.39 (6) 46.51 (8) 43 * 
32 U10 Trevor HUBBARD 23.85 (9) 22.73 (6) 46.58 (7) 44 * 
108 Sr Tom BLACKETT 22.78 (18 24.50 (16 47.28 (17) 34 * 
61 U08 Briar JONES 24.17 (4) 24.51 (4) 48.68 (4) 47 * 
42 U08 Cameron HYNES 24.15 (9) 25.24 (9) 49.39 (9) 42 * 
95 Jr Meredith GLADISH 24.31 (1) 25.14 (2) 49.45 (1) 50 * 
31 U10 Jerrett HORAN 25.48 (11 25.30 (10 50.78 (9) 42 * 
163 SrSB Curt YARDLEY 26.28 (2) 27.58 (2) 53.86 (2) 49 * 
75 SB Declan HUGHES 27.56 (3) 27.70 (2) 55.26 (2) 49 * 
29 U10 Kieran HO 25.54 (12 31.09 (11 56.63 (10) 41 * 
67 SB Jane COBDEN 27.57 (2) 29.32 (3) 56.89 (3) 48 * 
53 U08 Penelope HO 28.22 (8) 29.09 (11 57.31 (9) 42 * 
102 SrSB Linda STREVENS 28.66 (1) 30.40 (1) 59.06 (1) 50 * 
60 U08 Michele HORAK 53.75 (10 24.60 (5) 1:18.35 (10) 41 * 
85 Jr Jessica SIMMONS 27.14 (3) 
93 Jr Jackson CAUGHILL 
96 Jr Callum HENDERSON 
69 SB Lauren HENDERSON 
104 Sr Ian FERGUSON 
111 Sr Wendy BOTT 
134 Sr Kim ARCHER 
140 Sr Kevin HIGGINS 
144 Sr Mark HENDERSON 
150 Sr Jon ARKLAY 
156 Sr Ron TRATCH 
157 Sr Jennifer HEARN 
59 U08 Madeleine COOKE LI 24.38 (3) 
13 U10 Kayla SANDERSON-KI 
21 U10 Oliver BAYLEY 
22 U10 Jordan BLANDFORD 
27 U10 Callum HENDERSON 
35 U10 Nathan MacINNIS 23.29 (8) 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/12/2014 1:27:54 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved