Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
2nd Run Start¹
MVP VARA U16 Men State GS - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - VT - Sugarbush - Mt. Ellen
3/2/2014 9:30 AM

2nd run¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
MENS U16 VT STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.30 / 12.30 3/ 2/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 12 HARTNETT, Marc 1:14.04 56 47 LUDL, Simon 1:17.09 
2 77 BOES, Justin 1:13.95 57 64 MEAD, Malcolm 1:17.40 
3 68 PRETTI, Winston 1:13.93 58 120 VELASCO GONZALEZ-CAMINO, 1:17.48 
4 44 BENEY, William 1:13.87 59 54 MYERS, Ricky 1:18.02 
5 30 HEALD, Lucas 1:13.64 60 109 KENNEY, Ryan 1:18.24 
6 38 MORGAN, Chauncey 1:13.39 61 60 GIL, Andrew 1:18.38 
7 41 SCHMITT, Ethan 1:13.34 62 57 BURTON, Kyle 1:18.46 
8 50 JOHNSON, David 1:13.28 63 79 LOVEJOY, Jackson 1:18.54 
9 22 WILSON, Matthew 1:13.26 64 118 HELLER, Morgan 1:18.59 
10 35 GRABOWSKI, Jake 1:13.13 65 75 WONSAVAGE, Maxwell 1:19.10 
11 28 SULLIVAN, Sean 1:13.03 66 51 BADENHAUSEN, Andrew 1:19.90 
12 15 WETZEL, Tyler 1:12.64 67 63 ANDEREGG, Chad M 1:20.73 
13 20 MCNAMARA, Liam 1:12.48 68 69 ANDERSON, Alden 1:20.74 
14 23 POMERANTZ, Sean 1:12.45 69 87 LEWIS, Cade 1:20.95 
15 17 FISCHER, Michael 1:12.17 70 83 TAYLOR, Austin 1:21.37 
16 16 GALLAGHER, Patrick 1:11.94 71 90 STUART, Kyle 1:22.04 
17 5 RODRICK, Hunter 1:11.55 72 88 STEELE, Rory 1:22.11 
18 14 HALL, Zach 1:11.52 73 114 MORAN, Tyler 1:22.48 
19 25 GUTSTEIN, Trent 1:11.18 74 105 BIANCHI, John 1:22.85 
20 11 O`KEEFE, Keven 1:11.01 75 76 DESINO, Andrew 1:22.88 
21 8 CLARKE, Ian 1:11.00 76 110 MACPHERSON, Wilson 1:23.55 
22 10 SCHNEIDER, Fredi 1:10.98 77 46 SAFFO, John 1:23.63 
23 49 KENDIG, Carter 1:10.64 78 102 HULINA, Jake R 1:23.97 
24 1 MCKIM, Liam 1:10.55 79 113 VINICK, Ty A 1:24.61 
25 6 ALPERT, John 1:10.52 80 96 EVANKO, Chris 1:25.02 
26 2 PRICE, Matthew 1:10.34 81 119 TAYLOR, George 1:25.72 
27 9 LILLEY, Austin Michael 1:10.30 82 108 MENDEZ, Julio 1:25.77 
28 19 DESPRES, Jack 1:10.11 83 58 PERRY, Jordan 1:28.97 
29 4 HORWITZ, Kai 1:09.62 84 111 HOLDING, Quest 1:29.14 
30 13 KRUPKA, Jimmy 1:09.36 85 117 GURNHAM, Connor DNS 
31 24 SEMET, Evan 1:14.13 86 116 SCHOFF, Brendan DNS 
32 34 ASHMAN, Campbell 1:14.63 87 115 JANNKE, Gianni DNS 
33 89 DELABRUERE, Caleb 1:14.69 88 106 INGALSBE, Malcolm DNS 
34 62 WOOLSON, Ian 1:14.77 89 104 CHIVERS, Thomas DNS 
35 98 LANSER, Toby 1:14.83 90 103 ENDLER, Jeffrey DNS 
36 59 VAN DINE, Forest 1:14.83 91 100 BINDER, Andrew DNS 
37 86 MURPHY, Peter 1:15.00 92 99 DEL COL, William DNS 
38 74 KENDIG, Hunter 1:15.07 93 94 BORNSTEIN, Mathew R DNS 
39 71 SIMPKINS, Finnegan 1:15.12 94 93 MURDOCH, Conor DNS 
40 53 BRYAN, Lucien 1:15.16 95 91 CARRARA, Joe A DNS 
41 45 JONES, Crawford 1:15.21 96 85 BLITZER, Zachary DNS 
42 101 FLANAGAN, Yale 1:15.43 97 84 BEYER, Trace DNS 
43 80 SKOVRAN, Nicholas 1:15.45 98 81 WISON, Mitchell DNS 
44 26 GAVETT, Tim 1:15.58 99 78 SIRLIN, Grant DNS 
45 55 NEARY, William 1:15.60 100 70 GROSS , Thomas DNS 
46 43 RACKEAR, William 1:15.73 101 66 VINICK, Max J DNS 
47 95 O`BRIEN, Christopher 1:15.76 102 61 DUDDY, Ryan DNS 
48 42 WALKER-MONEY, Hartley 1:15.77 103 56 VAZQUEZ, Leandro DNS 
49 112 ARMSTRONG, Jack 1:15.82 104 36 WILLIAMS, Paul DNS 
50 97 KASPER, Masen 1:16.24 105 33 COEN, William DNS 
51 52 SALISBURY-JENNINGS, Jos 1:16.26 106 21 GARDNER, Colby DNS 
52 31 FERRI, Paul 1:16.26 107 3 SMITH, Spencer DNS 
53 92 BAKER, Zachary 1:16.35 108 107 KURTH, Andrew DNF 
54 65 MCKIM, Shamus 1:16.50 109 82 BIANCHI, Joseph DNF 
55 40 SKINNER, Owen 1:16.82 110 73 COSEO, Bennett DNF 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved