Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
MARA GS Qualifier - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - ME - SUNDAY RIVER SKI RESORT
3/2/2014 9:30 AM

Unofficial by Class¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
MARA U12 U14 GS QUALIFIER  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0788  
GOULD/SUNDAY RIVER MARCH 2, 2014 
SUNDAY RIVER SKI RESORT EASTERN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U12  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 57 E6297725 Kearing, Luke CVA/02 44.01 (10) 50.80 (15) 1:34.81 
2 40 E6376341 Godomsky, Joseph GACP/02 45.37 (21) 50.78 (13) 1:36.15 
3 49 E6388945 Geikie, Ian CVA/03 45.03 (19) 51.55 (20) 1:36.58 
4 62 E6309894 Hathorne, Brody GACP/02 44.84 (17) 52.09 (24) 1:36.93 
5 59 E6360674 Damico, Patrick SPRT/03 45.71 (22) 51.82 (23) 1:37.53 
6 43 E6324040 Lathrop, Killian CVA/02 46.17 (25) 51.53 (19) 1:37.70 
7 58 E6343233 Noyes, Albert CVA /02 45.86 (24) 52.97 (29) 1:38.83 
8 36 E6358378 Morris, Thomas CVA/02 47.01 (34) 53.26 (31) 1:40.27 
9 50 E6400751 Segre, Sebastian CVA /03 47.05 (35) 53.99 (34) 1:41.04 
10 56 E6450617 Fox, Owen GACP/03 49.04 (50) 57.72 (52) 1:46.76 
11 51 E6449352 Doucette, Henry GACP/03 50.11 (53) 57.13 (50) 1:47.24 
12 44 E6418915 Thompson, Matthew Cva /03 50.47 (54) 56.92 (47) 1:47.39 
13 65 E6364091 Jones, Peter CVA W/02 50.04 (52) 57.75 (53) 1:47.79 
14 41 E6334471 Forsgren, Beck GACP/03 50.98 (55) 56.98 (49) 1:47.96 
15 53 E6530673 Forsley, Teddy GACP/02 51.40 (60) 57.70 (51) 1:49.10 
16 38 E6417736 Berg, Bennett CVA/03 51.15 (57) 58.10 (54) 1:49.25 
17 42 E6405954 Marshall, Will SPRT/03 51.06 (56) 58.36 (57) 1:49.42 
18 55 E6487611 Mueller, Owen CVA/02 51.62 (62) 58.14 (55) 1:49.76 
19 33 E6337011 Tyler, Jacob CVA /02 52.22 (64) 58.47 (58) 1:50.69 
20 45 E6479215 Teguis, Nick GACP/02 51.48 (61) 59.47 (60) 1:50.95 
21 32 E6332421 Graustein, Robert SPRT/03 51.26 (58) 1:00.39 (62) 1:51.65 
22 47 E6511899 Gandt, Owen SPRT /03 52.31 (65) 59.52 (61) 1:51.83 
23 35 E6541154 Vetrone, Dante GACP/02 53.67 (68) 1:01.84 (65) 1:55.51 
24 48 E6324146 McKee, Peyton GACP/03 54.05 (69) 1:01.61 (64) 1:55.66 
25 63 E6418730 Thompson, Christopher Cva/03 53.52 (67) 1:02.80 (66) 1:56.32 
26 39 E6409165 JohansonGordet, Rijs GACP/02 56.08 (71) 1:03.40 (67) 1:59.48 
27 67 E6376652 Reservitz, Nate SBSC/03 54.25 (70) 1:06.35 (73) 2:00.60 
28 34 E6334923 Schwartz, Jay Oliver SPRT/03 56.54 (73) 1:05.78 (70) 2:02.32 
29 46 E6478426 Carr, Jack GACP/02 56.38 (72) 1:06.09 (72) 2:02.47 
30 37 E6424572 Boissonneault, Owen GACP/02 56.93 (74) 1:06.04 (71) 2:02.97 
31 66 E6523058 Long, Maxim SPRT/03 1:01.34 (75) 1:08.73 (74) 2:10.07 
 
 
 
 
02-03-14 / SUNDAY RIVER SKI RESORT LIST: NLM814 N0788 GM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE SUNDAY RIVER TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved