Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
MARA GS Qualifier - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - ME - SUNDAY RIVER SKI RESORT
3/2/2014 9:30 AM

Unofficial by Class¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
MARA U12 U14 GS QUALIFIER  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0789  
GOULD/SUNDAY RIVER MARCH 2, 2014 
SUNDAY RIVER SKI RESORT EASTERN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U12  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 24 E6318366 Drew, Lillian GACP/02 46.94 (15) 53.03 (9) 1:39.97 
2 15 E6418439 Cayer, Ava CVA/02 47.42 (18) 53.13 (10) 1:40.55 
3 21 E6384462 Cordeiro, Olivia GACP/03 50.03 (28) 57.04 (30) 1:47.07 
4 14 E6416063 Clement, Eva SCVA/03 51.64 (34) 56.29 (29) 1:47.93 
5 13 E6409767 Hamson, Ashley GACP/02 51.42 (33) 58.16 (35) 1:49.58 
6 1 E6361683 Labelle, Angelique /03 50.33 (30) 59.79 (41) 1:50.12 
7 9 E6435370 Stamaris, Tellie CVA/03 52.25 (36) 58.36 (36) 1:50.61 
8 18 E6420341 Ordway, Alexis GACP/02 54.13 (42) 57.57 (31) 1:51.70 
9 16 E6414585 Blair, Ella GACP/02 55.72 (47) 56.24 (28) 1:51.96 
10 19 E6531755 Simard, Cameron GACP/02 52.84 (38) 59.14 (38) 1:51.98 
11 4 E6431934 Hanson, Elizabeth CVA/02 52.27 (37) 59.76 (40) 1:52.03 
12 25 E6376414 Reid, Holly SBSC/03 53.46 (40) 1:00.22 (44) 1:53.68 
13 6 E6532111 Bradford, Brighton /03 53.20 (39) 1:00.86 (46) 1:54.06 
14 5 E6470070 Fisher, Celeste SPRT/03 54.39 (43) 1:00.51 (45) 1:54.90 
15 23 E6341022 Clarkson, Delphia SBSC/02 55.49 (46) 1:02.95 (47) 1:58.44 
16 2 E6396217 Hughes, Natalie GACP/02 55.10 (44) 1:03.78 (48) 1:58.88 
17 3 E6475676 Moore, Maisie SPRT/03 55.22 (45) 1:04.02 (49) 1:59.24 
18 7 E6530688 Forsley, Annabelle GACP/03 57.16 (48) 1:05.82 (51) 2:02.98 
19 26 E6417406 Reynolds, Anne cva/03 57.56 (49) 1:05.71 (50) 2:03.27 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
 
12 E6477009 Johnson, Molly /02  
11 E6525908 Gillett, Fehr CVA/03  
 
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN 
 
20 E6479250 Stanton, Faith GACP/02 53.69 (14) 
8 E6471176 Johnson, Emily CVA/02 57.71 (32) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
02-03-14 / SUNDAY RIVER SKI RESORT LIST: NLW814 N0789 GF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE P1 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved