Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Intermediates¹
Unofficial Results¹
Start List¹
U18 NATIONAL JR. CHAMPIONSHIPS - Downhill, Ladies
USA - CO - COPPER MOUNTAIN
3/2/2014 11:00 AM
Due to weather conditions, Ladies will start at 10:00

Official Results¹print

 
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION  
 
U18 NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS  
 
 
COPPER MOUNTAIN COMPETITION MARCH 2, 2014 
COPPER MOUNTAIN ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB CODE COMPETITOR------------------ NAT/CLUB FINAL RACE 
Nr SURNAME NAME TIME POINTS 
 
16 8 6535774 OSTERGREN, Madison USA/WEST 1`17.58 22.80 
17 15 6535414 AHMANN, Lindsay USA/WEST 1`17.73 25.49 
18 39 107648 BURGESS, Georgia CAN/ 1`17.80 26.75 
19 24 225611 FITZGERALD, Jordan GBR/ 1`17.94 29.26 
20 9 6535759 LEBBY, Stephanie USA/WEST 1`18.05 31.24 
21 27 6535651 JENNERJAHN, Jili USA/R/C 1`18.10 32.14 
22 40 6535806 MCGREW, Megan USA/R/C 1`18.34 36.44 
7 6535634 BROWNELL-PATTY, Danielle USA/EAST 1`18.34 36.44 
24 23 6535868 MURER, Abigail USA/R/C 1`18.38 37.16 
25 20 6535812 BUSBY, Samantha USA/WEST 1`18.73 43.45 
26 25 6535485 REINHART, Jessica USA/R/C 1`18.74 43.63 
27 19 6535456 JOHNSON, Hannah USA/WEST 1`18.94 47.22 
28 26 6535494 SEDBERRY, Chandler USA/R/C 1`18.98 47.93 
29 22 6535835 LAMERE, Devan USA/WEST 1`19.38 55.12 
30 33 6535810 STEFFEY, Amanda USA/EAST 1`19.53 57.81 
31 5 6535800 AUER, Sarah USA/WEST 1`19.55 58.17 
32 21 6535435 DUNN, Lauren USA/WEST 1`19.61 59.25 
33 35 6535792 GAILIUNAS, Kara USA/EAST 1`19.65 59.96 
34 31 6535461 KIDD, Serina USA/R/C 1`19.70 60.86 
35 2 6535568 BALKIND, Mikaela USA/R/C 1`19.98 65.89 
36 30 6535577 COCHRANE, Czari USA/EAST 1`20.19 69.66 
37 36 6535445 GILLIGAN, Maggie USA/EAST 1`20.43 73.97 
38 34 6535808 SCHOEPKE, Sandra USA/EAST 1`20.44 74.15 
29 6535632 TALBOT, Katie USA/R/C 1`20.44 74.15 
40 41 6535803 HANSON, Kate USA/R/C 1`20.56 76.30 
41 28 6535427 CASHELL, Julia USA/WEST 1`20.59 76.84 
42 1 6535477 NORTON, Nikita USA/WEST 1`21.78 98.20 
43 38 45374 SPANOS, Zoe AUS/ 1`21.92 100.72 
 
DID NOT START 
 
DID NOT FINISH 
37 6535624 DONNAN, Gibson USA/EAST  
 
DISQUALIFIED 
 
TECHNICAL DELEGATE 
 
Routhier, Frederick (CAN)1016 
 
 
 
 
02-03-14 / COPPER MOUNTAIN LIST: FLW914 USA6603.1016 DF8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA RACE SOFTWARE ALGE TIMY TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved