Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
MARA GS Qualifier - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - ME - SUNDAY RIVER SKI RESORT
3/1/2014 9:30 AM

Results by Class¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
MARA U12 U14 GS QUALIFIER  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0786  
GOULD/SUNDAY RIVER MARCH 1, 2014 
SUNDAY RIVER SKI RESORT EASTERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U12  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 31 E6375818 Christie, Angus USA/02 43.87 (13) 43.18 (9) 1:27.05 
2 40 E6297725 Kearing, Luke USA/02 44.11 (16) 43.69 (15) 1:27.80 
3 45 E6531827 Godomsky, Benjamin USA/03 45.62 (21) 44.44 (18) 1:30.06 
4 49 E6388945 Geikie, Ian USA/03 46.35 (31) 44.77 (22) 1:31.12 
5 24 E6360674 Damico, Patrick USA/03 46.08 (25) 45.33 (25) 1:31.41 
6 57 E6340378 Adey, Benjamin USA/02 46.32 (30) 45.21 (24) 1:31.53 
7 38 E6343233 Noyes, Albert USA/02 45.14 (20) 47.01 (41) 1:32.15 
8 29 E6309894 Hathorne, Brody USA/02 47.47 (37) 44.82 (23) 1:32.29 
9 42 E6345202 Keller, Benjamin USA/02 45.88 (22) 46.68 (37) 1:32.56 
10 59 E6277505 Davis, Logan USA/02 46.27 (29) 46.59 (36) 1:32.86 
11 33 E6400751 Segre, Sebastian USA/03 46.61 (33) 46.38 (34) 1:32.99 
12 52 E6358378 Morris, Thomas USA/02 47.00 (35) 46.97 (40) 1:33.97 
13 51 E6418915 Thompson, Matthew USA/03 50.00 (48) 47.74 (45) 1:37.74 
14 47 E6511899 Gandt, Owen USA/03 49.39 (47) 49.28 (52) 1:38.67 
15 46 E6364091 Jones, Peter USA/02 50.58 (57) 48.61 (51) 1:39.19 
16 30 E6405954 Marshall, Will USA/03 50.22 (51) 49.96 (54) 1:40.18 
17 23 E6487611 Mueller, Owen USA/02 50.23 (52) 50.16 (55) 1:40.39 
18 21 E6479215 Teguis, Nick USA/02 50.16 (50) 50.94 (60) 1:41.10 
19 43 E6417736 Berg, Bennett USA/03 50.23 (52) 51.36 (62) 1:41.59 
20 53 E6334471 Forsgren, Beck USA/03 50.50 (56) 51.36 (62) 1:41.86 
21 39 E6337011 Tyler, Jacob USA/02 51.49 (61) 50.95 (61) 1:42.44 
22 32 E6332421 Graustein, Robert USA/03 50.77 (58) 51.68 (64) 1:42.45 
23 58 E6541154 Vetrone, Dante USA/02 53.39 (64) 50.79 (59) 1:44.18 
24 54 E6418730 Thompson, Christopher USA/03 53.79 (65) 53.86 (67) 1:47.65 
25 56 E6324146 McKee, Peyton USA/03 54.09 (67) 53.59 (66) 1:47.68 
26 44 E6424572 Boissonneault, Owen USA/02 53.99 (66) 54.88 (68) 1:48.87 
27 25 E6409165 JohansonGordet, Rijs USA/02 56.77 (68) 56.66 (70) 1:53.43 
28 28 E6376652 Reservitz, Nate USA/03 58.87 (70) 55.49 (69) 1:54.36 
29 27 E6478426 Carr, Jack USA/02 57.92 (69) 57.16 (71) 1:55.08 
30 55 E6523058 Long, Maxim USA/03 1:01.69 (71) 58.36 (72) 2:00.05 
 
 
 
 
 
01-03-14 / SUNDAY RIVER SKI RESORT LIST: NLM814 N0786 GM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE P1 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved