Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
MARA GS Qualifier - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - ME - SUNDAY RIVER SKI RESORT
3/1/2014 9:30 AM

Results by Class¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
MARA U12 U14 GS QUALIFIER  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0787  
GOULD/SUNDAY RIVER MARCH 1, 2014 
SUNDAY RIVER SKI RESORT EASTERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U12  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 184 E6479250 Stanton, Faith USA/02 45.99 (12) 45.11 (8) 1:31.10 
2 9 E6418439 Cayer, Ava USA/02 48.05 (23) 46.87 (20) 1:34.92 
3 20 E6414585 Blair, Ella USA/02 48.79 (27) 46.73 (17) 1:35.52 
4 18 E6471176 Johnson, Emily USA/02 48.08 (24) 48.35 (28) 1:36.43 
5 10 E6384462 Cordeiro, Olivia USA/03 50.17 (33) 48.49 (29) 1:38.66 
6 5 E6416063 Clement, Eva USA/03 49.66 (31) 49.60 (30) 1:39.26 
7 11 E6409767 Hamson, Ashley USA/02 50.20 (34) 50.09 (34) 1:40.29 
8 7 E6434722 Baumgartner, Tea USA/02 50.90 (37) 49.83 (33) 1:40.73 
9 188 E6361683 Labelle, Angelique USA/03 49.82 (32) 51.22 (37) 1:41.04 
10 3 E6420341 Ordway, Alexis USA/02 51.91 (39) 50.55 (35) 1:42.46 
11 13 E6531755 Simard, Cameron USA/02 52.50 (42) 51.45 (40) 1:43.95 
12 19 E6435370 Stamaris, Tellie USA/03 52.91 (43) 51.41 (39) 1:44.32 
13 2 E6376414 Reid, Holly USA/03 53.44 (44) 52.10 (42) 1:45.54 
14 16 E6470070 Fisher, Celeste USA/03 54.69 (46) 51.54 (41) 1:46.23 
15 14 E6341022 Clarkson, Delphia USA/02 53.61 (45) 53.76 (44) 1:47.37 
16 4 E6431934 Hanson, Elizabeth USA/02 57.20 (51) 53.90 (45) 1:51.10 
17 12 E6530688 Forsley, Annabelle USA/03 55.85 (48) 55.36 (46) 1:51.21 
18 6 E6475676 Moore, Maisie USA/03 54.99 (47) 56.58 (49) 1:51.57 
19 1 E6417406 Reynolds, Anne USA/03 56.35 (49) 56.20 (47) 1:52.55 
20 15 E6525908 Gillett, Fehr USA/03 57.10 (50) 56.58 (49) 1:53.68 
21 181 E6532111 Bradford, Brighton USA/03 57.45 (52) 56.57 (48) 1:54.02 
 
DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN 
 
8 E6318366 Drew, Lillian USA/02 44.80 (6)  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
01-03-14 / SUNDAY RIVER SKI RESORT LIST: NLW814 N0787 GF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE P1 TIMING 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved