Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Final Results¹
1st Run Start List¹
U14 Championship Slalom - Slalom, Ladies
USA - MA - SPRINGFIELD SKI AREA
3/1/2014 9:30 AM

2nd Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
U14 TRI-STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS DAY 1  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N1424  
BLANDFORD SKI CLUB FEBRUARY 27, 2014 
BLANDFORD SKI AREA EASTERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M L A D I E S  
LIST OF COMPETITORS  
 
ST BIB USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- NAT 
NO NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR POINTS 
 
15 15 E6445221 Brencher, Tait U14 B/00  
16 16 E6181119 O`Connell, Margaret U14 B/00  
17 17 E6222251 Schneider, Piper U14 B/01  
18 18 E6167944 Chudy, Emily U14 B/01  
19 19 E6387678 Thompson, Devon U14 B/01  
20 20 E6399261 Hodgkins, Eliza U14 B/00  
21 21 E6399242 Hodgkins, Pippa U14 B/01  
22 22 E6327289 Houston, Nina U14 B/00  
23 23 E6186308 Phair, Kathryn U14 B/00  
24 24 E6313783 Di Vecchio, Marie U14 B/01  
25 25 E6268717 Curtis, Jamie A U14 B/01  
26 26 E6237609 Grande, Olivia U14 B/00  
27 27 E6241414 Lindberg, Eliza U14 B/01  
28 28 E6328459 Drohen, Rebecca U14 B/00  
29 29 E6337548 Hicks, Peyton G U14 C/00  
30 30 E6358720 Williams, Caroline U14 C/01  
31 31 E6420299 Fiske, Maeve U14 C/01  
32 32 E6446943 Lundberg, Eleanor U14 C/00  
33 33 E6328447 Drohen, Margaret U14 C/01  
34 34 E6418101 Hayes, Ann U14 C/01  
35 35 E6169536 Firisen, Anya U14 C/00  
36 36 E6350748 Howard, Grace U14 C/00  
37 37 E6331863 Winiarski, Mia U14 C/01  
38 38 E6273540 Bright, Merrill U14 C/01  
39 39 E6501154 Saliba, Schylar U14 C/00  
40 40 E6505599 Frasch, Michelle H U14 C/00  
41 41 E6422910 Lussier, Allison U14 C/00  
42 42 E6266977 Borissenko, Anguelina U14 C/00  
43 43 E6329348 Greene, Charlotte U14 D/01  
44 44 E6452600 Kunz, Anna U14 D/01  
45 45 E6445147 Anderson, Emily E U14 D/01  
46 46 E6345232 Fierro, Martine U14 D/01  
47 47 E6248813 Suffish, Gabriela U14 D/00  
48 48 E6421033 Howard, Sally U14 D/01  
49 49 E6520107 Regan, Maia U14 D/00  
50 50 E6276790 Andersson, Eleonor U14 D/01  
51 51 E6358486 Brule, Alexis R U14 D/01  
 
 
 
27-02-14 / BLANDFORD SKI AREA LIST: N1424 SF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE Microgate REI 2 TIMING 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved