Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Final Results¹
2nd Run Start List¹
U14 Championship Slalom - Slalom, Men
USA - MA - Blandford Ski Area
3/1/2014 9:30 AM

1st Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
U14 TRI-STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS DAY 1 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 5.00 / 5.00 3/ 1/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
54 60 Burger, Jonathan 109 115 Van Der Linden, Vincent  
55 61 Jones, Don C 110 116 Sanford, Peter  
56 62 Emerson, Ben 111 117 McCarthy, Christopher  
57 63 Ottoson, Cameron 112 118 Tabakin, Isaac  
58 64 Temple, Jack 113 119 Anderson, Lane S  
59 65 Kaftan, Eddie 114 120 Devey, Luke  
60 66 Hill, Tanner 115 121 Mclaughlin, Chadwick  
61 67 Bates, Andrew C 116 122 Desantis, Gunnar  
62 68 Coenraads, Tyler 117 123 Calianos, Joshua  
63 69 Peterson, Macgregor 118 124 Teich, Jacob  
64 70 Coeytaux, Nicholas 119 125 Parachojuk, David  
65 71 Antes, Nicholas 120 126 Liu, Harrison  
66 72 Emerson, John 121 127 Arnsten, Lewis  
67 73 Dunham, Andrew 122 128 Robinson, William  
68 74 Leonard, Patrick 123 129 Hazen, Nate  
69 75 Kruglov, Victor A 124 130 Mills, Tucker  
70 76 Jackson, Cooper 125 131 Martel, Alex  
71 77 Brogan, Kyle 126 132 Leicht, Ben  
72 78 Richert, Caleb 127 133 Eisert, Alexander  
73 79 Masciadrelli, Jack 128 134 Sawyer, Brighton  
74 80 Mathison, Jack W 129 135 Despres, Lance T  
75 81 Kappes, Christian 130 136 Kathuria, Viraj  
76 82 Park, Junhan 131 137 Mullen, Ethan  
77 83 Casey, Richard 132 138 Kemmer, Tyler  
78 84 Simplicio, Timothy 133 139 Ivill-Weiner, Nate  
79 85 Mansfield-Allessio, David  
80 86 Mitchell, Liam  
81 87 Lavrentyev, Mark  
82 88 Kline, Gavin  
83 89 Bonini, Nathaniel  
84 90 Madoff, Alexander  
85 91 Mahoney, James  
86 92 Donaldson, Jack  
87 93 Fryer, Matthew  
88 94 Foster, Isaac  
89 95 Newquist, Julian  
90 96 Cho, Daniel  
91 97 Case, Connor  
92 98 Stearns, Cooper  
93 99 Evangelisti, Riley  
94 100 Walker, Samuel  
95 101 O`Reilly, Alex  
96 102 Calman, Maxwell  
97 103 Hunt, Alexi  
98 104 Keller, Blake  
99 105 Goclowski, Brodie  
100 106 Lussier, Hayden  
101 107 Hicks, Collin J  
102 108 Krissel, Walter  
103 109 Turner, Joseph  
104 110 Fossland, Warner  
105 111 Campoli, Nicholas  
106 112 Lim, Andrew  
107 113 Richards, Ryan  
108 114 Moore, Ryan  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved