Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Class A Championships Boys SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
3/1/2014 1:45 PM
Results will be uploaded at the completion of the race.

Individual Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/1/2014                    Page 1 
 
Shawnee Peak Class A Championships BOYS SLALOM 
Bidd,Cheverus,Ed Little,Falmouth,Fryeburg,Gorham,Greely,Hampden,Kenn,Leavitt, 
Lewiston,Marshwood,Mt. Blue,OHHS,Portland,Scarborough,Skowhegan,Wells,Windham 
 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 107 M FAL Lesniak Joseph 40.96 (1) 42.44 (1) 1:23.40 (1) 
2 102 M LEW Bolduc Reilly 41.48 (2) 43.08 (4) 1:24.56 (2) 
3 124 M FAL Lesniak Thomas 42.19 (4) 42.96 (3) 1:25.15 (3) 
4 132 M SKOW Miller Michael 42.59 (5) 42.92 (2) 1:25.51 (4) 
5 109 M GRE Perlmutter Sam 41.84 (3) 44.39 (6) 1:26.23 (5) 
6 108 M EL Dillingham Tanner 43.56 (6) 44.38 (5) 1:27.94 (6) 
7 125 M EL Mancini Evan 44.43 (9) 46.92 (8) 1:31.35 (7) 
8 103 M MARSH Beland Jason 44.24 (8) 47.29 (10) 1:31.53 (8) 
9 104 M MT BL Farrington Kyle 45.29 (10) 47.33 (11) 1:32.62 (9) 
10 152 M MT BL Bonnevie Felix 46.55 (15) 46.95 (9) 1:33.50 (10) 
11 127 M OHHS Burns Chris 46.41 (14) 48.10 (12) 1:34.51 (11) 
12 110 M OHHS Michaud Matt 46.14 (13) 48.73 (15) 1:34.87 (12) 
13 101 M FRYE Leavitt Harrison 46.65 (16) 49.95 (17) 1:36.60 (13) 
14 118 M CHEV Black Schuyler 47.66 (18) 50.99 (19) 1:38.65 (14) 
15 165 M MT BL Pelletier ** Miles 50.47 (23) 48.53 (14) 1:39.00 (15) 
16 141 M GRE Piacentini Nick 49.85 (22) 51.53 (21) 1:41.38 (16) 
17 130 M HAMP Townsend Michael 49.64 (20) 52.35 (23) 1:41.99 (17) 
18 117 M SKOW Violette Jacob 50.88 (25) 51.16 (20) 1:42.04 (18) 
19 128 M SCAR Gurette Marc 50.57 (24) 52.87 (24) 1:43.44 (19) 
20 138 M MT BL Franchetti Anthony 49.79 (21) 54.66 (26) 1:44.45 (20) 
21 129 M WIND Rogers Garrick 54.85 (27) 58.67 (31) 1:53.52 (21) 
22 137 M MARSH King James 58.91 (37) 55.69 (27) 1:54.60 (22) 
23 151 M MARSH Robinson Garrett 55.93 (29) 58.80 (32) 1:54.73 (23) 
24 173 M SKOW Violette Eli 57.36 (32) 58.42 (30) 1:55.78 (24) 
25 155 M GRE Lindsay Axel 55.91 (28) 1:00.40 (35) 1:56.31 (25) 
26 120 M LEAV Marshall Scott 1:00.74 (40) 55.93 (28) 1:56.67 (26) 
27 161 M SKOW Leo Tory 58.75 (35) 59.02 (33) 1:57.77 (27) 
28 179 M OHHS Murphy McKinley 57.45 (33) 1:00.63 (36) 1:58.08 (28) 
29 144 M WIND Crowley Jordan 57.09 (31) 1:01.17 (39) 1:58.26 (29) 
30 131 M KENN Butterfield Philip 58.77 (36) 1:00.69 (37) 1:59.46 (30) 
31 113 M WIND Brockelbank Jack 45.75 (11) 1:13.86 (59) 1:59.61 (31) 
32 154 M EL Blanchard Dylan 1:07.80 (56) 52.16 (22) 1:59.96 (32) 
33 157 M SCAR Tanner Wyatt 59.70 (38) 1:01.51 (40) 2:01.21 (33) 
34 164 M MARSH Ramsay Will 58.11 (34) 1:04.29 (46) 2:02.40 (34) 
35 175 M MARSH Nixon Eli 1:02.18 (45) 1:03.95 (44) 2:06.13 (35) 
36 158 M WIND Williams ** Elijah 1:01.20 (43) 1:05.36 (49) 2:06.56 (36) 
37 177 M EL Robinson Gareth 1:02.32 (46) 1:04.32 (47) 2:06.64 (37) 
38 140 M EL Elliot Isaac 49.09 (19) 1:17.75 (63) 2:06.84 (38) 
39 163 M LEAV Whitehouse Alex 1:02.06 (44) 1:05.29 (48) 2:07.35 (39) 
40 174 M LEAV Cobb Gavin 1:04.17 (50) 1:03.64 (42) 2:07.81 (40) 
41 121 M FRYE Olsen David 56.96 (30) 1:11.90 (57) 2:08.86 (41) 
42 112 M WELLS Stivaletta Michael 1:02.37 (47) 1:06.77 (51) 2:09.14 (42) 
43 162 M GOR Brunet Tristen 1:05.07 (51) 1:04.18 (45) 2:09.25 (43) 
44 135 M LEAV Johnston Eban 45.92 (12) 1:25.72 (70) 2:11.64 (44) 
45 156 M OHHS Sadler Kieran 1:12.57 (60) 1:02.10 (41) 2:14.67 (45) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/1/2014 3:55:09 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved