Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Class A Championships Girls SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
3/1/2014 10:30 AM

Individual Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/1/2014                    Page 1 
 
Shawnee Peak Class A Championships GIRLS SLALOM 
Bangor, Cheverus, Ed Little, Falmouth, Fryeburg, Gorham, Greely, Hampden, Kenn, 
Leavitt, Lewiston, Marshwood, Mt Blue, OHHS, Scarborough, Skowhegan, Wells, Wind 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 15 F GRE Dinan Elyse 45.72 (1) 47.21 (1) 1:32.93 (1) 
2 11 F FAL Lesniak Krysia 47.25 (2) 49.00 (2) 1:36.25 (2) 
3 27 F FAL Shapiro Alex 50.15 (5) 49.68 (3) 1:39.83 (3) 
4 22 F MT BL Parker Mallory 50.33 (6) 50.85 (4) 1:41.18 (4) 
5 3 F HAMP Thompson Evelyn 49.78 (4) 53.15 (6) 1:42.93 (5) 
6 31 F GRE Booth Jill 51.89 (8) 53.57 (7) 1:45.46 (6) 
7 2 F KENN Sandler Carly 52.70 (9) 53.58 (8) 1:46.28 (7) 
8 12 F MARSH Syrene Sophia 51.75 (7) 55.69 (11) 1:47.44 (8) 
9 16 F SCAR Mills Abigail 55.24 (16) 52.89 (5) 1:48.13 (9) 
10 58 F GRE Dugas Kristin 53.66 (11) 55.37 (10) 1:49.03 (10) 
11 45 F GRE Otley Teal 55.00 (13) 54.79 (9) 1:49.79 (11) 
12 24 F BAN Daigle Isabelle 55.19 (15) 56.19 (12) 1:51.38 (12) 
13 10 F FRYE Abraham Chelsea 55.01 (14) 56.51 (13) 1:51.52 (13) 
14 17 F OHHS Kahkonen Annika 56.17 (18) 57.89 (16) 1:54.06 (14) 
15 7 F SKOW Richardson Abbie 57.27 (20) 58.87 (18) 1:56.14 (15) 
16 8 F LEW Gregoire Alesha 59.21 (23) 58.04 (17) 1:57.25 (16) 
17 29 F EL Herrick Samantha 59.98 (26) 57.62 (15) 1:57.60 (17) 
18 41 F FAL Coster Margaret 59.10 (22) 59.10 (21) 1:58.20 (18) 
19 71 F GRE Otley Kelsey 59.21 (23) 59.01 (20) 1:58.22 (19) 
20 61 F LEAV Gaudette Abbie 1:01.96 (30) 57.48 (14) 1:59.44 (20) 
21 47 F OHHS Ivey McKayla 56.82 (19) 1:04.37 (27) 2:01.19 (21) 
22 21 F HAMP Brown Haley 1:00.21 (27) 1:01.44 (23) 2:01.65 (22) 
23 54 F FAL Morin Audrey 59.39 (25) 1:02.38 (24) 2:01.77 (23) 
24 59 F SCAR Callahan May 1:03.58 (34) 58.93 (19) 2:02.51 (24) 
25 14 F CHEV Sonesson Hanna 1:00.31 (28) 1:02.98 (25) 2:03.29 (25) 
26 1 F WIND Symonds Cassie 1:00.78 (29) 1:05.23 (29) 2:06.01 (26) 
27 30 F CHEV Fossett Lizzie 1:03.16 (31) 1:03.61 (26) 2:06.77 (27) 
28 34 F LEAV Benson Taylor 54.01 (12) 1:13.43 (44) 2:07.44 (28) 
29 25 F SKOW Watson Shelby 1:03.35 (33) 1:04.72 (28) 2:08.07 (29) 
30 43 F EL Arel Hannah 1:03.23 (32) 1:06.70 (33) 2:09.93 (30) 
31 79 F ski GRE Hoffman Jessie 1:03.76 (1) 1:07.02 (1) 2:10.78 (1) 
32 55 F MARSH Bossi Brittany 1:05.81 (36) 1:05.32 (30) 2:11.13 (31) 
33 20 F KENN Liataud Mae Mae 1:05.79 (35) 1:07.75 (35) 2:13.54 (32) 
34 28 F MARSH Wilber Riley 1:13.54 (48) 1:00.56 (22) 2:14.10 (33) 
35 32 F SCAR Thibault Megan 1:05.99 (38) 1:08.64 (38) 2:14.63 (34) 
36 26 F FRYE Freidman Laura 1:08.88 (43) 1:05.87 (31) 2:14.75 (35) 
37 52 F SKOW Hooper Megan 1:06.64 (39) 1:08.76 (39) 2:15.40 (36) 
38 40 F FRYE Davis Abigail 1:07.60 (41) 1:10.40 (40) 2:18.00 (37) 
39 5 F GOR Christakis Emma 1:05.84 (37) 1:12.30 (43) 2:18.14 (38) 
40 68 F MARSH Dowd Maggie 1:11.39 (45) 1:08.13 (36) 2:19.52 (39) 
41 13 F EL Lever Brooke 49.69 (3) 1:32.14 (66) 2:21.83 (40) 
42 23 F GOR Twilley Alyda 1:09.40 (44) 1:13.54 (45) 2:22.94 (41) 
43 6 F BAN Gillis Valery 1:07.52 (40) 1:15.63 (48) 2:23.15 (42) 
44 37 F HAMP Hodgman Natalie 1:15.49 (53) 1:07.72 (34) 2:23.21 (43) 
45 72 F SCAR Zidow Sophia 1:12.06 (46) 1:12.27 (42) 2:24.33 (44) 
46 76 F MARSH Manero Molly 1:13.73 (49) 1:14.20 (46) 2:27.93 (45) 
47 38 F MT BL Close Rebecca 1:13.00 (47) 1:16.50 (49) 2:29.50 (46) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/1/2014 1:12:58 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved