Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
West Point Invitational, 1 March 2014 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NY - West Point
3/1/2014 10:00 AM

1March2014¹print

                            Single Course  3/1/2014                       Page 2 
 
 
 
Class : U14 
Pl Bib Class Gender Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
___________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 85 U14 F Heather Graham 43.42 (1) 41.75 (1) 1:25.17 (1) 
2 86 U14 F Molly Schaarschuch 1:00.94 (2) 58.28 (2) 1:59.22 (2) 
 
Class : U08 
Pl Bib Class Gender Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
___________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 13 U08 M Will Dodds 51.47 (1) 52.26 (1) 1:43.73 (1) 
2 10 U08 M Ryan Duke 1:02.70 (2) 59.68 (2) 2:02.38 (2) 
3 12 U08 M Stephen Ruth 1:03.27 (3) 1:02.82 (3) 2:06.09 (3) 
4 14 U08 M Ryan Owens 1:18.25 (4) 1:17.48 (4) 2:35.73 (4) 
 
Class : U10 
Pl Bib Class Gender Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
___________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 36 U10 M Kyle Mandel 46.35 (1) 46.93 (1) 1:33.28 (1) 
2 34 U10 M Caleb Sandler 49.62 (2) 47.49 (2) 1:37.11 (2) 
3 37 U10 M Preston So 51.15 (4) 51.30 (3) 1:42.45 (3) 
4 42 U10 M Max Nussbaum 53.21 (5) 52.67 (4) 1:45.88 (4) 
5 35 U10 M Bennett Bauer 51.13 (3) 56.20 (7) 1:47.33 (5) 
6 45 U10 M Matthew Wolf 53.24 (6) 55.26 (6) 1:48.50 (6) 
7 44 U10 M Nick Wheaton 56.80 (7) 53.81 (5) 1:50.61 (7) 
8 41 U10 M Ryan Florence 56.86 (8) 57.01 (8) 1:53.87 (8) 
9 38 U10 M Charles Dutta 59.29 (10) 58.00 (9) 1:57.29 (9) 
10 40 U10 M Kobe Haas 58.26 (9) 1:02.14 (12) 2:00.40 (10) 
11 43 U10 M Connor Signore 1:00.43 (11) 1:01.75 (10) 2:02.18 (11) 
12 33 U10 M Walker Mauldin 1:04.87 (12) 1:01.78 (11) 2:06.65 (12) 
13 32 U10 M Cooper Lafond 1:05.49 (13) 1:02.41 (13) 2:07.90 (13) 
 
Class : U12 
Pl Bib Class Gender Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
___________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 75 U12 M Colgan OKeefe 42.28 (1) 41.00 (1) 1:23.28 (1) 
2 82 U12 M Eritin Learey 42.72 (2) 41.30 (2) 1:24.02 (2) 
3 69 U12 M Gavin Zivec 44.61 (3) 43.32 (3) 1:27.93 (3) 
4 81 U12 M Aidan Archer 46.53 (4) 47.92 (5) 1:34.45 (4) 
5 65 U12 M Leo Gregorio 50.02 (5) 46.46 (4) 1:36.48 (5) 
6 73 U12 M Danny Peck 50.77 (6) 50.60 (7) 1:41.37 (6) 
7 83 U12 M Liam Nelson 51.21 (7) 50.38 (6) 1:41.59 (7) 
8 79 U12 M Seth Bauer 52.31 (8) 52.50 (9) 1:44.81 (8) 
9 72 U12 M James Nelson 54.05 (10) 51.31 (8) 1:45.36 (9) 
10 66 U12 M Louis Tagliaferro 53.25 (9) 53.48 (10) 1:46.73 (10) 
11 74 U12 M Hayes Banks 54.59 (11) 54.77 (13) 1:49.36 (11) 
12 67 U12 M Garrett Quinn 55.03 (12) 54.51 (12) 1:49.54 (12) 
13 80 U12 M Chris Wheaton 56.16 (13) 53.89 (11) 1:50.05 (13) 
14 76 U12 M Russell Powley 1:03.49 (14) 1:01.55 (14) 2:05.04 (14) 
 
Class : U14 
Pl Bib Class Gender Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
___________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 90 U14 M John Meyer 42.67 (1) 43.25 (1) 1:25.92 (1) 
2 89 U14 M Logan Zivec 45.36 (2) 43.96 (2) 1:29.32 (2) 
3 93 U14 M Michael Arciero 46.79 (3) 44.65 (3) 1:31.44 (3) 
4 91 U14 M Jonathan Zhang 56.90 (4) 53.34 (4) 1:50.24 (4) 
 
___________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/1/2014 12:06:17 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved