Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
Blandford Corporate Week 7 - Dual, Combined
USA - MA - Blandford Ski Area
2/28/2014 6:30 PM

Indv. Results¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  2/28/2014                     Page 1 
 
Corporate Week 7 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 178 6 Mt. T Deverry Ray 31.50 (1) 30.45 (1) 1:01.95 (1) 
2 234 1 Compe Brzoska Scot 32.03 (1) 30.85 (1) 1:02.88 (1) 
3 306 31.95 (1) 31.11 (1) 1:03.06 (1) 
4 59 1 Mt. T Cole Andrew 32.06 (2) 31.03 (2) 1:03.09 (2) 
5 160 1 Conce Gonet Michael 32.39 (3) 31.40 (3) 1:03.79 (3) 
6 103 4 North Mahoney Jim 32.65 (1) 31.41 (1) 1:04.06 (1) 
7 213 1 Compe Monroe Dillon 32.53 (4) 32.19 (5) 1:04.72 (4) 
8 20 8 Mt. T Rothermel Jenna 33.34 (1) 31.74 (1) 1:05.08 (1) 
9 171 7 Compe Taloumis John 33.39 (1) 31.81 (1) 1:05.20 (1) 
10 189 4 Mt. T Belanger Mike 33.07 (2) 32.16 (2) 1:05.23 (2) 
11 237 1 Compe Potts Brian 34.09 (6) 32.00 (4) 1:06.09 (5) 
12 22 5 Tip and Carrara Evan 34.36 (1) 33.01 (1) 1:07.37 (1) 
13 89 1 Mt. T Cowieson Ross 33.77 (5) 33.65 (8) 1:07.42 (6) 
14 265 1 Conce Wyckoff Chriss 34.56 (7) 33.00 (6) 1:07.56 (7) 
15 71 4 Bland Drohen Andy 34.88 (3) 32.88 (3) 1:07.76 (3) 
16 299 1 Compe Isner Chris 34.76 (8) 33.19 (7) 1:07.95 (8) 
17 7 1 Tip and Dechristopher Andr 35.30 (9) 34.25 (9) 1:09.55 (9) 
18 201 4 The M Stevens Michael 35.65 (4) 34.12 (4) 1:09.77 (4) 
19 303 36.11 (2) 34.06 (2) 1:10.17 (2) 
20 138 5 Compe Dineen Todd 36.21 (2) 34.35 (2) 1:10.56 (2) 
21 84 9 Compe Spoja Penny 35.84 (1) 34.75 (1) 1:10.59 (1) 
22 148 6 Mt. T Desmond Steve 35.64 (2) 35.18 (3) 1:10.82 (2) 
23 193 2 Sage Kiendzior Tristan 36.40 (1) 34.75 (1) 1:11.15 (1) 
24 44 6 The M Morrow Timothy 36.59 (5) 34.74 (2) 1:11.33 (3) 
25 190 6 Mt. T Grden Steve 35.97 (4) 35.45 (4) 1:11.42 (4) 
26 159 5 Conce Gonet Thomas 36.45 (3) 35.47 (3) 1:11.92 (3) 
27 135 6 Conce Beliveau Dave 35.91 (3) 36.10 (5) 1:12.01 (5) 
28 12 8 The M Conway Jordyn 36.94 (2) 35.48 (2) 1:12.42 (2) 
29 45 3 North Dillard Keith 36.93 (1) 35.51 (1) 1:12.44 (1) 
30 75 9 North ORiordan Siobhan 36.88 (2) 36.14 (2) 1:13.02 (2) 
31 30 4 Bland Wakelin John 36.84 (5) 36.33 (6) 1:13.17 (5) 
32 120 4 Gags Garriepy John 37.02 (7) 36.17 (5) 1:13.19 (6) 
33 76 5 The M Janeczek Ken 37.31 (4) 35.90 (4) 1:13.21 (4) 
34 194 3 The M Sears Brian 37.80 (3) 35.61 (2) 1:13.41 (2) 
35 112 3 The M Kenney Mark 37.44 (2) 36.09 (3) 1:13.53 (3) 
36 140 4 Bland Pac Robb 36.92 (6) 36.65 (7) 1:13.57 (7) 
37 208 6 Team Sheridan Dan 36.92 (6) 37.26 (7) 1:14.18 (6) 
38 210 8 Bland Carne Shelby 37.74 (3) 37.03 (3) 1:14.77 (3) 
39 92 6 Conce Wyckoff Chris 38.37 (7) 36.95 (6) 1:15.32 (7) 
40 198 7 Conce Boucher Eric 37.69 (2) 38.13 (6) 1:15.82 (2) 
41 220 7 Gags Rogers Tim 38.46 (3) 37.44 (3) 1:15.90 (3) 
42 261 7 Gags Frye Steve 38.61 (4) 37.97 (5) 1:16.58 (4) 
43 41 7 Jen-C Cummings Stephen 39.81 (6) 37.01 (2) 1:16.82 (5) 
44 302 39.10 (3) 37.74 (3) 1:16.84 (3) 
45 88 11 Mt. T Cowieson Val 39.67 (1) 37.29 (1) 1:16.96 (1) 
46 231 3 The M Rossmeisl Jason 39.35 (4) 38.21 (4) 1:17.56 (4) 
47 105 7 Sage Williams Bob 40.04 (7) 37.64 (4) 1:17.68 (6) 
48 61 15 Bland Bannish John 39.76 (1) 38.01 (1) 1:17.77 (1) 
49 169 6 Tip and Carrara Robert 39.73 (8) 38.49 (8) 1:18.22 (8) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/28/2014 7:58:30 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved