Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
BUCK HILL USSA RACE - Slalom, Men
USA - MN - BUCK HILL SKI AREA
3/1/2014 9:00 AM

1st run start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
BUCK HILL USSA RACE - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.45 / 12.30 3/ 1/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 43 U18 BKH 88.80 Bao, Dennis 56 95 U16 TR2 236.20 Magid, Parker  
2 121 U21 STO 59.59 Gores, Grady 57 105 U16 BKH 249.64 Quist, Marshall 
3 6 U16 BKH 56.69 Anderson, Tomm 58 113 U16 GIL 255.23 Strait, Jake  
4 25 U18 TR2 76.77 Hilbert, Micha 59 138 U16 IND 275.54 Cunningham, Bla 
5 16 U21 BKH 53.47 Morrison, Brad 60 142 U16 IND 999.99 Dunlop, Jack  
6 80 U16 BKH 96.62 Doolittle, Luk 61 135 U16 AFT 999.99 Salviero, Zacha 
7 3 U21 STO 55.55 Post, Jack 62 110 U16 GIL 999.99 Shellum, Andrew 
8 94 U16 BKH 76.69 Lindsay, Jack 63 90 U16 GIL 999.99 Kirsch, Connor  
9 9 U21 AFT 52.61 Olin, Teagan  
10 12 SR GIL 73.17 Maxwell, Peter  
11 33 U18 AFT 88.16 Midtlien, Jack  
12 31 U18 DUL 91.63 Thickens, Jona  
13 45 U16 BKH 96.80 Ide, Roscoe  
14 30 U18 AFT 74.83 Baker, Peter  
15 35 U18 AFT 91.20 Magnotto, J C  
16 29 U16 97.80 Boman, Elliott  
17 48 U16 BKH 98.30 Hapke, Robert  
18 37 U16 BKH 101.91 Kuznik, Anson  
19 39 U16 DUL 103.27 Winberg, Tyler  
20 55 U16 GIL 104.85 Sadler, Robert  
21 54 U18 AFT 104.99 O`Connor, Step  
22 102 U16 DUL 105.60 O`Bey, Wyatt  
23 67 U21 GIL 112.78 Turner, Alex  
24 44 U21 STO 113.15 Clark, Finley  
25 111 U16 BKH 113.29 Shideman, Andr  
26 51 U18 TR2 115.82 Schneider, Eri  
27 97 U16 GIL 116.48 Mueller, Odin  
28 119 SR TR2 117.45 Hager, Peter  
29 107 U16 BKH 120.79 Risk, Jordan  
30 78 U16 DUL 120.94 Danelski, Aust  
31 75 U16 BKH 128.24 Abbott, Jake  
32 62 U18 GIL 137.68 Griggs, Nick  
33 106 U16 BKH 137.91 Reichling, Chr  
34 93 U16 GIL 140.16 Lindquist, Sor  
35 112 U16 BKH 145.49 Steinhagen, Ca  
36 86 U16 TR2 146.16 Hilbert, Natha  
37 118 U16 BKH 149.08 Zeller, Niklau  
38 65 U18 BKH 150.57 Mellby, Jens  
39 66 U16 BKH 158.90 Nelson, Samuel  
40 103 U16 BKH 159.33 O`neill, Liam  
41 129 U18 GIL 159.65 Taylor, Ian  
42 85 U16 DUL 160.56 Hanson, Will  
43 69 U16 TR2 162.34 Hartigan, Jack  
44 100 U16 DUL 162.72 Nelson, Nathan  
45 88 U16 TR2 166.20 Keenan, Jack  
46 117 U16 TR2 170.68 Wold, Graham  
47 109 U16 TR2 174.82 Schneider, Kyl  
48 122 U18 IND 175.49 Moum, Brody  
49 114 U16 TR2 188.44 Stuck, Charlie  
50 70 U18 TR2 194.87 Heinen, Connor  
51 74 U16 DUL 207.65 Haedrich, Dere  
52 98 U16 BKH 217.35 Muske, Jack  
53 89 U16 GIL 224.45 Kirkpatrick, W  
54 99 U16 BKH 228.63 Nelson, Charli  
55 82 U16 BKH 228.67 Fisher, Nathan  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved