Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
BUCK HILL USSA RACE - Slalom, Ladies
USA - MN - BUCK HILL SKI AREA
3/1/2014 9:00 AM

1st run start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
BUCK HILL USSA RACE - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.00 / 11.30 3/ 1/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 30 U18 DUL 78.13 Bremel, McKenz 56 74 U16 BKH 202.76 Brunell, Katie  
2 14 SR STO 75.08 McLachlan, Mad 57 78 U16 IND 204.89 Garnett, Karin  
3 316 SR STO 47.28 Ulvestad, Kati 58 76 U16 AFT 205.49 Gaertner, Hanna 
4 34 U16 BKH 85.14 Ide, Nellie 59 87 U16 AFT 237.04 Magnotto, Mia  
5 27 U21 STO 73.57 McNabb, Mckenn 60 319 U16 IND 238.75 McBride, Jessic 
6 3 U16 BKH 56.62 Hust, Rosie 61 70 U16 DUL 253.06 Stone, Sidney  
7 103 U16 BKH 68.22 Vesterstein, K 62 105 U16 BKH 272.46 Bassinger, Ingr 
8 5 U21 STO 64.96 Danelski, Mega 63 99 U16 TR2 309.12 Swanson, Macken 
9 42 U16 GIL 82.33 Johnson, Ellie 64 114 U16 TR2 999.99 Rodsjo, Eline  
10 8 U21 BKH 70.50 Bork, Hailey 65 85 U16 BKH 999.99 Lee, Madison  
11 21 U21 BKH 73.47 Nelson, Christ  
12 15 U16 BKH 62.00 Dekko, Madelei  
13 10 U18 BKH 72.15 Anderson, Sall  
14 35 U18 AFT 84.34 Thorson, Berit  
15 16 U18 GIL 63.62 Carolan, Molly  
16 24 U16 AFT 85.74 Nash, Emily  
17 28 U18 TR2 86.82 Engelbrekt, Am  
18 19 U21 STO 87.99 White, Grace  
19 20 U21 STO 90.39 Hager, Anika  
20 94 U16 BKH 93.61 Servais, Baile  
21 31 U21 GIL 93.91 Anderson, Rach  
22 23 U21 STO 96.01 Kenny, Nathali  
23 33 U18 AFT 96.16 Foslien, Ingri  
24 53 U18 TR2 96.91 Iwen, Annalise  
25 29 U21 STO 102.32 Ewald, Anna  
26 32 U21 STO 103.30 Koetke, Lisa  
27 37 U16 TR2 103.54 Bohks, Dana  
28 38 U16 TR2 103.99 Colway, Lauren  
29 110 U18 DUL 106.12 Severson, Sara  
30 44 U18 DUL 109.41 Billings, Luci  
31 101 U16 BKH 110.91 Townsend, Chlo  
32 97 U18 AFT 111.04 Sorg, Gabriell  
33 96 U16 WEL 118.38 Sonnega, Skye  
34 60 U16 BKH 121.80 Hefko, Claire  
35 43 U18 DUL 122.33 Hanson, Cara  
36 318 U16 IND 122.59 Roulston, Anth  
37 48 U16 GIL 125.85 Pekurovsky, Po  
38 65 U16 GIL 128.22 Savage, Macken  
39 91 U16 DUL 128.72 Plude, Avery  
40 45 U21 GIL 131.82 Savage, Andrea  
41 320 U16 IND 133.94 Ludlow, Amanda  
42 102 U16 BKH 134.75 Trenary, Anna  
43 106 U18 BKH 136.11 Burns, Erin  
44 95 U18 GIL 136.13 Setchell, Alex  
45 62 U16 GIL 146.79 Cullen, Kelly  
46 92 U16 AFT 150.67 Raedeke, Maggi  
47 52 U16 BKH 153.72 Martinez, Ema  
48 84 U16 GIL 159.03 Landa, Kylie  
49 93 U16 BKH 161.20 Reese, Cameron  
50 57 U18 DUL 162.27 Koch, Hannah  
51 100 U16 DUL 162.58 Thickens, Anna  
52 66 U18 DUL 164.89 Anderson, Step  
53 109 U16 IND 165.61 Hedrick, Sophi  
54 317 U16 IND 168.27 Telles-Langdon  
55 89 U16 AFT 168.45 Pechous, Josie  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved