Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
U14-invitation - Slalom, Men
CAN - QC - DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE SKI
3/9/2014 9:30 AM

U14M_inv_V_Bleue¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
U14 - SLALOM INVITATION  
 
CODEX ACA No.  
CLUB DE SKI VAL MONT-BLEU 9 MARS 2014 
VALLEE-BLEUE SKI QUEBEC ALPIN - DLS 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U14  
------------  
 
PL Bib ACA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 71 2011668 DULUDE, Charles TREMB/00 29.66 (1) 28.37 (1) 58.03 
2 62 2019450 CROOK, Axel-Louis TREMB/00 32.04 (3) 29.45 (2) 1:01.49 
3 108 2014359 BLANCHET, Nicolas BLEUE/00 31.98 (2) 30.98 (9) 1:02.96 
4 57 2016907 GRANGER, Samuel VSC/01 33.19 (12) 30.35 (6) 1:03.54 
5 64 2015227 LAUZON, Benjamin BLANC/01 33.18 (11) 30.45 (7) 1:03.63 
6 103 2014211 NORMAND, Etienne BELNE/01 32.09 (4) 31.67 (15) 1:03.76 
7 15 2017798 LANIEL, Jeremy STSAV/01 33.09 (10) 30.68 (8) 1:03.77 
8 26 2019451 DEGARDIN-SAGNIER, William TREMB/00 32.89 (7) 31.16 (10) 1:04.05 
9 91 2014221 POULIN, Thomas MORIN/00 33.03 (9) 31.33 (11) 1:04.36 
10 29 2019126 DURAND, Emile STSAV/00 32.84 (6) 31.55 (12) 1:04.39 
11 35 2014534 COTE, Mathieu STSAV/00 32.95 (8) 31.88 (19) 1:04.83 
12 6 2012081 DUBOIS, Cedrik VSC/00 33.72 (13) 31.68 (17) 1:05.40 
13 8 2017018 LEBLANC, Charles-Etienne TREMB/01 34.55 (21) 31.55 (12) 1:06.10 
14 20 2015962 CARTIER, Samuel MTGAB/00 34.52 (20) 32.20 (20) 1:06.72 
15 60 2019255 MONGEAU-LECLERC, Martin MCALM/00 35.28 (30) 31.58 (14) 1:06.86 
16 111 2015636 SOLTYSIK, Tristan BLANC/01 34.60 (22) 32.40 (24) 1:07.00 
17 28 2017599 LAURIN, Antoine BELNE/00 33.73 (14) 33.54 (34) 1:07.27 
18 89 2016926 LEPINE, Clement STSAV/01 34.46 (19) 32.84 (26) 1:07.30 
19 44 2015883 L`ECUYER, Timothe STSAV/00 37.57 (48) 29.75 (3) 1:07.32 
20 109 2020966 ROBIN, Marc Andrew TREMB/01 34.36 (17) 33.50 (33) 1:07.86 
21 74 2021064 JACQUES LAROCQUE, Nikola TREMB/00 34.97 (25) 32.97 (27) 1:07.94 
22 68 2018409 BOUSQUET, Emile MORIN/01 34.73 (23) 33.35 (31) 1:08.08 
23 42 2015633 REISE, Christophe BLANC/01 34.89 (24) 33.28 (29) 1:08.17 
24 52 2012831 LYRAS-BOUCHARD, Justin TREMB/00 35.10 (26) 33.25 (28) 1:08.35 
25 41 2017921 JACQUES-CHARBONNEAU, Logan OLYM/00 35.15 (27) 33.30 (30) 1:08.45 
26 59 2017935 SLIMAN, Sean OLYM/00 36.28 (38) 32.35 (22) 1:08.63 
27 84 2017044 CHAYER, Marc-Antoine AVAL/01 34.39 (18) 34.53 (43) 1:08.92 
28 51 2017015 BOURQUE, Samuel TREMB/01 35.40 (31) 33.60 (36) 1:09.00 
29 34 2017026 PAQUETTE, William STSAV/01 36.08 (36) 33.41 (32) 1:09.49 
30 12 2021336 LECOMPTE, Jeremy MTGAR/00 35.17 (28) 34.41 (42) 1:09.58 
31 3 2016508 BONIN-ROY, Charles-Eugene BELNE/01 36.01 (35) 34.18 (40) 1:10.19 
32 56 2014649 LUSSIER, Frederic STSAV/01 36.55 (42) 33.65 (37) 1:10.20 
33 46 2015488 D`ORSONNENS, Marc MTHAB/00 36.25 (37) 34.36 (41) 1:10.61 
34 69 2018483 BELAIR, Gabriel MTGAB/01 36.40 (39) 34.80 (45) 1:11.20 
 
09-03-14 / VALLEE-BLEUE LISTE: Nat2010_1000A SM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE ALGE S4 
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN  
 
U14 - SLALOM INVITATION  
 
CODEX ACA No.  
CLUB DE SKI VAL MONT-BLEU 9 MARS 2014 
VALLEE-BLEUE SKI QUEBEC ALPIN - DLS 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U14  
------------  
 
PL Bib ACA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
35 36 2015486 ERB, Justin MTHAB/00 36.42 (40) 34.99 (46) 1:11.41 
36 22 2015502 GAUTHIER, Daxten MTHAB/00 35.57 (34) 35.93 (56) 1:11.50 
37 39 2017077 RAYMOND, Philippe TREMB/00 36.49 (41) 35.50 (52) 1:11.99 
38 110 2016628 NADEAU, Olivier OLYM/00 37.08 (45) 35.30 (49) 1:12.38 
39 50 2017508 JEAN-BROWN, Thomas OLYM/00 36.98 (44) 35.73 (53) 1:12.71 
40 25 2019425 HOGUE, Samuel BLANC/01 37.40 (47) 35.33 (50) 1:12.73 
41 38 2015503 GAUTHIER, Gabrien MTHAB/01 37.66 (49) 36.18 (58) 1:13.84 
42 10 2021258 LIBMAN, Gregory TREMB/00 38.00 (50) 35.91 (55) 1:13.91 
43 47 2017042 VERDIER, Arnaud AVAL/01 37.23 (46) 37.08 (60) 1:14.31 
44 54 2017786 PILON, Philippe STSAV/00 38.05 (51) 36.95 (59) 1:15.00 
45 9 2018426 PAQUETTE, Louis-Philippe MTGAR/00 38.53 (52) 37.17 (62) 1:15.70 
46 94 2018164 BENALI-MARLETTA, Alexis VSC/01 38.83 (53) 37.44 (66) 1:16.27 
47 48 2019381 TREMBLAY, Samuel MTHAB/01 39.13 (54) 37.37 (65) 1:16.50 
48 96 2022675 RUNIA, Tyler TREMB/01 39.22 (55) 37.34 (64) 1:16.56 
49 61 2020874 BRAULT, Samuel MTHAB/01 40.08 (56) 37.08 (60) 1:17.16 
50 88 2016546 DORE, Isaac OLYM/01 40.29 (57) 37.26 (63) 1:17.55 
51 99 2018479 BOUCHARD, Gabriel VSC/01 42.21 (60) 40.66 (67) 1:22.87 
52 97 2016910 VINCENT, Nicholas VSC/01 41.80 (59) 51.01 (69) 1:32.81 
53 31 2016629 NADEAU, Frederick OLYM/01 36.97 (43) 1:26.87 (70) 2:03.84 
 
ABSENTS (DNS) MANCHE 1 
 
53 2018227 TRUDEAU, Brenden BLANC/01  
21 2014617 FAVREAU, Louis TREMB/00  
18 2016053 DUQUETTE, William TREMB/00  
11 2014123 BOURDEAU, Maxime BLANC/00  
4 2019032 AUGER, Frederic BELNE/00  
2 2014212 PICHET, Maxime BLANC/01  
115 2019345 KRUSE, Noah MORIN/00  
114 2022701 ST-ONGE TAVCHANDJIAN, FélixOLYM/01  
104 2022233 KOIFMAN, Jonah BLANC/01  
86 2018415 BRIERE, Cedric MTGAR/00  
83 2017797 HOUDE, Maxim STSAV/01  
77 2016641 DESJARDINS-OUELLET, JustinBLANC/01  
66 2014720 NARDONE, Antoni RESER/01  
 
 
 
 
 
 
09-03-14 / VALLEE-BLEUE LISTE: Nat2010_1000A SM0 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE ALGE S4 
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN  
 
U14 - SLALOM INVITATION  
 
CODEX ACA No.  
CLUB DE SKI VAL MONT-BLEU 9 MARS 2014 
VALLEE-BLEUE SKI QUEBEC ALPIN - DLS 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U14  
------------  
 
PL Bib ACA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
ABANDONS (DNF) MANCHE 1 
 
55 2016998 DEMEULENAERE, Philippe STSAV/00 33.55 (35) 
45 2016922 DANSEREAU, William STSAV/01 32.46 (25) 
30 2018478 CAMERON, Skyler VSC/01 33.69 (38) 
27 2016169 MOREAU, Charles-Olivier MTGAR/01 35.78 (54) 
7 2015843 GUET, Julien AVAL/01 30.32 (5)  
5 2018436 TALBOT-DURIVAGE, Laurent MTGAR/00  
1 2015951 QUESNEL, Olivier MORIN/00 33.92 (39) 
117 2021289 DESROCHERS-PICHET, WilliamMTGAB/00 42.34 (68) 
106 2014487 GIARD-GAUTHIER, Charles CHANT/00 32.32 (21) 
100 2018115 LACELLE, Charles-Daniel MORIN/01 36.04 (57) 
93 2017785 MIRON, Olivier STSAV/00  
87 2015956 TREMBLAY, Philippe-AntoineMORIN/01 35.41 (51) 
85 2016725 BOULET, Emile BLANC/01 35.07 (47) 
78 2016642 PAQUETTE-GREENBAUM, Simon BLANC/00  
75 2018505 JEAN, Mathieu TREMB/01 31.67 (15) 
72 2020621 GARNEAU, Félix STSAV/01 34.53 (43) 
67 2015128 ALARY, Vincent BLANC/01 35.09 (48) 
 
DISQUALIFIÉS MANCHE 1 
 
23 2014519 COUTURE, Riley BLANC/01 GATE 29 29.99 (4)  
112 2010405 HETU, Marc-Olivier OLYM/00 GATE 29 GATE 0 
80 2019311 AUCLAIR, Jake BLANC/01 GATE 29 32.36 (23) 
79 2018502 GILMOUR, Luka TREMB/01 GATE 29 31.73 (18) 
 
ABANDONS (DNF) MANCHE 2 
 
16 2019670 BERNARD, Charles AVAL/00 35.49 (33) 
118 2019414 LAVIGNE, Alexis MORIN/01 35.20 (29) 
102 2018487 BEDARD, Frederic TREMB/00 35.40 (31) 
95 2014302 GAUDET, Jules BLANC/01 32.48 (5)  
82 2015947 GUAY, Charles MORIN/00 41.39 (58) 
 
DISQUALIFIÉS MANCHE 2 
 
40 2017597 BONIN-ROY, Henri-Victor BELNE/01 33.92 (15) 
33 2019085 MARROCCO, Philippe BLANC/01 34.32 (16) 
 
 
09-03-14 / VALLEE-BLEUE LISTE: Nat2010_1000A SM0 / 3 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE ALGE S4 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved