Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
CCC Dual GS - Dual, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/25/2014 5:00 PM

Results W/Team Score¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  1/6/2012                     Page 1 
 
Shawnee Peak 
CCC Dual GS Host: Yarmouth 
Greely, Moly Ockett, GNG, Falmouth, Cape Elizabeth, Lake Region, Freeport 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Green Yellow Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 48 F YARM Elder Greta 24.05 (1) 24.12 (2) 48.17 (1) 
2 2 F GRE Cunningham Jeanett 24.33 (2) 23.85 (1) 48.18 (2) 
3 7 F LRMS Davis Paige 24.45 (3) 24.16 (3) 48.61 (3) 
4 15 F LRMS Juneau Brooke 24.66 (5) 24.17 (4) 48.83 (4) 
5 6 F CAPE Black Annesley 24.45 (3) 24.78 (5) 49.23 (5) 
6 9 F GRE Novick Ella 25.50 (6) 25.23 (6) 50.73 (6) 
7 4 F GNG Woods Emma 25.80 (8) 25.73 (7) 51.53 (7) 
8 21 F LRMS Rock Madison 25.77 (7) 26.06 (9) 51.83 (8) 
9 25 F GRE VanCuran Greta 26.43 (10) 25.92 (8) 52.35 (9) 
10 1 F YARM Ruth Emilia 26.17 (9) 26.65 (12) 52.82 (10) 
11 14 F CAPE McGrath Tory 27.05 (12) 26.23 (10) 53.28 (11) 
12 31 F GRE Murley Olivia 27.34 (13) 26.56 (11) 53.90 (12) 
13 18 F MOMS Leavitt Sophie 26.93 (11) 27.27 (14) 54.20 (13) 
14 11 F GNG Merrill Hannah 27.92 (14) 28.06 (15) 55.98 (14) 
15 16 F YARM Glass Emily 28.97 (16) 27.16 (13) 56.13 (15) 
16 20 F CAPE Lawrence Alicia 28.71 (15) 28.27 (16) 56.98 (16) 
17 37 F GRE Curran Kate 29.58 (17) 29.53 (17) 59.11 (17) 
18 43 F YARM Weinberg Leah 29.81 (18) 30.66 (22) 1:00.47 (18) 
19 28 F CAPE Freiberg Kate 30.33 (20) 30.26 (19) 1:00.59 (19) 
20 52 F GRE Crane Daniella 30.14 (19) 30.61 (21) 1:00.75 (20) 
21 10 F MOMS Milo Mae 30.85 (21) 30.11 (18) 1:00.96 (21) 
22 138 F MOMS Ghadfa Camelia 30.87 (22) 31.41 (23) 1:02.28 (22) 
23 44 F GRE ODonovan Erin 31.93 (24) 30.49 (20) 1:02.42 (23) 
24 56 F GRE Steinberg Katie 31.68 (23) 32.00 (25) 1:03.68 (24) 
25 30 F YARM Thomas Kirsten 32.71 (27) 31.65 (24) 1:04.36 (25) 
26 3 F MOMS Rowland Amelia 32.28 (25) 32.25 (27) 1:04.53 (26) 
27 41 F CAPE Lynch Allie 32.47 (26) 32.75 (28) 1:05.22 (27) 
28 8 F YARM Powers Tasha 33.77 (28) 32.08 (26) 1:05.85 (28) 
29 35 F LRMS Stokes Morgan 34.78 (29) 35.18 (29) 1:09.96 (29) 
30 59 F GRE Bryant Jordan 35.86 (30) 36.26 (30) 1:12.12 (30) 
31 47 F LRMS Dunn Shayla 38.43 (32) 37.03 (31) 1:15.46 (31) 
32 34 F CAPE Hayes Mary Cate 37.28 (31) 38.54 (32) 1:15.82 (32) 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Green Yellow Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 66 M CAPE Alexander Garrett 23.12 (1) 23.14 (2) 46.26 (1) 
2 63 M MOMS Marshall Jared 23.28 (2) 23.01 (1) 46.29 (2) 
3 121 M YARM Pearl Benjamin 26.20 (3) 26.14 (4) 52.34 (3) 
4 112 M YARM Primeau Griffin 26.53 (4) 25.87 (3) 52.40 (4) 
5 88 M CAPE Huffard Bear 26.97 (7) 26.44 (5) 53.41 (5) 
6 64 M GNG McEvoy Carson 26.74 (5) 26.71 (6) 53.45 (6) 
7 71 M MOMS Moulton Joe 26.82 (6) 26.82 (8) 53.64 (7) 
8 62 M GRE Murphy William 27.32 (8) 26.77 (7) 54.09 (8) 
9 103 M CAPE Fiutak Wylie 27.60 (9) 27.22 (10) 54.82 (9) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/25/2014 6:04:22 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved