Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
MENS SL TEAM¹
Mens Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
2/24/2014 1:00 PM

MENS SL INDIVIDUAL¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/24/2014                    Page 1 
 
2014 MHSAA Division 2 State Championship 
02.24.2014 @ Nubs Nob 
Mens Slalom 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 508 TEAM CAD KEENAN COOPER 33.21 (2) 31.02 (2) 1:04.23 (1) 
2 526 INDV GRC ANDREW SCHUMACHER 33.17 (1) 31.37 (3) 1:04.54 (2) 
3 516 TEAM PET GUNNAR LUNDTEIGEN 34.28 (5) 30.71 (1) 1:04.99 (3) 
4 502 TEAM PET TREVOR KINGSBURY 34.44 (6) 31.89 (4) 1:06.33 (4) 
5 532 TEAM PET GARRET LUNDTEIGEN 34.14 (3) 32.40 (6) 1:06.54 (5) 
6 513 TEAM CAD NATE HOUK 34.18 (4) 32.43 (7) 1:06.61 (6) 
7 523 INDV BEL BEN HICKS 35.07 (8) 32.09 (5) 1:07.16 (7) 
8 530 TEAM EGR AIDEN ANDERSON 34.74 (7) 32.87 (8) 1:07.61 (8) 
9 545 TEAM PET PATRICK SHEPERD 35.39 (11) 33.08 (9) 1:08.47 (9) 
10 518 TEAM GRFH RYAN WHITLOW 35.33 (10) 33.14 (10) 1:08.47 (9) 
11 574 INDV HS SHEA FUHRMAN 35.65 (12) 33.17 (11) 1:08.82 (11) 
12 503 TEAM ERTC SEAN WELLS 35.65 (12) 33.27 (12) 1:08.92 (12) 
13 534 TEAM BHBR DANIEL LUNGHAMER 35.27 (9) 33.93 (16) 1:09.20 (13) 
14 557 TEAM PET MITCH MAKELA 35.74 (14) 33.79 (15) 1:09.53 (14) 
15 525 INDV HS JOHN BAILEY 35.80 (15) 34.22 (20) 1:10.02 (15) 
16 501 TEAM EGR RYAN BLOK 36.59 (19) 33.72 (14) 1:10.31 (16) 
17 583 INDV DCD WADE LORIMER 36.48 (17) 33.95 (17) 1:10.43 (17) 
18 552 INDV HTN JACOB JARVIS 36.12 (16) 34.31 (21) 1:10.43 (17) 
19 504 TEAM BHBR MAX RADECKY 36.80 (22) 34.18 (18) 1:10.98 (19) 
20 573 TEAM PET SILAS LEE 36.57 (18) 34.82 (24) 1:11.39 (20) 
21 537 TEAM ERTC NICK CUNNINGHAM 37.09 (23) 34.51 (22) 1:11.60 (21) 
22 509 TEAM IRWD ROBERT BURCHELL 37.42 (25) 34.19 (19) 1:11.61 (22) 
23 577 INDV SL COLLIN ROBERTS 37.16 (24) 34.68 (23) 1:11.84 (23) 
24 519 TEAM IRWD ISAAC AUKEE 39.69 (39) 33.36 (13) 1:13.05 (24) 
25 543 TEAM ERTC CHRISTIAN STELLIN 37.94 (28) 35.64 (26) 1:13.58 (25) 
26 538 TEAM CAD TYLER NEISS 37.50 (26) 36.25 (30) 1:13.75 (26) 
27 579 INDV MTPL JULIAN LATOSKI 37.78 (27) 36.23 (29) 1:14.01 (27) 
28 563 TEAM CAD PAUL KURTZMAN 38.11 (30) 36.12 (28) 1:14.23 (28) 
29 514 TEAM HARR JUSTIN WILSON 39.17 (35) 35.40 (25) 1:14.57 (29) 
30 505 TEAM HARR JOSH WILSON 38.66 (33) 36.30 (32) 1:14.96 (30) 
31 541 TEAM EGR GORAN TOSIC 39.23 (36) 36.41 (33) 1:15.64 (31) 
32 560 TEAM EGR DAVID SOUTHWELL 38.74 (34) 37.08 (37) 1:15.82 (32) 
33 536 TEAM GRFH DANIEL KNISTER 39.63 (37) 36.27 (31) 1:15.90 (33) 
34 578 INDV GRWC MATHEW URBIK 38.24 (31) 37.89 (41) 1:16.13 (34) 
35 566 TEAM ERTC CHRIS MORRISON 39.95 (41) 37.00 (36) 1:16.95 (35) 
36 559 TEAM GRFH ERIC DEJONG 40.06 (42) 37.21 (38) 1:17.27 (36) 
37 558 TEAM ERTC ADDISON CLARK 39.84 (40) 37.61 (39) 1:17.45 (37) 
38 507 TEAM GRFH KEETON AVERILL 39.67 (38) 38.36 (42) 1:18.03 (38) 
39 517 TEAM FPC WILLIAM WENTWORTH 40.21 (43) 38.68 (45) 1:18.89 (39) 
40 580 INDV MTPL JACK FLEMING 41.00 (44) 38.70 (46) 1:19.70 (40) 
41 533 TEAM HARR JAMES GILLESPIE 41.28 (45) 38.55 (44) 1:19.83 (41) 
42 556 TEAM IRWD LOGAN JACISIN 41.51 (46) 38.81 (47) 1:20.32 (42) 
43 582 TEAM BHBR SCOTT THOMS 42.60 (53) 37.84 (40) 1:20.44 (43) 
44 575 TEAM CAD CHASE SCHULTZ 41.89 (48) 39.14 (48) 1:21.03 (44) 
45 542 TEAM HARR JAKE JACKSON 42.06 (49) 39.33 (50) 1:21.39 (45) 
46 568 TEAM GRFH BEN WHITLOW 42.33 (51) 39.15 (49) 1:21.48 (46) 
47 581 TEAM EGR JOHNNY SOUTHWELL 36.68 (21) 44.84 (54) 1:21.52 (47) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/24/2014 9:04:37 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved