Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This Race
team slalom women¹
USCSA Mideast Regional Championships Women Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NY - Bristol Mountain
2/23/2014 9:30 AM

results women slalom¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/23/2014                    Page 1 
 
USCSA Mideast Women Slalom 
Bristol Mountain 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 20 A CORN Kenzi Dignes 1:02.58 (1) 55.33 (1) 1:57.91 (1) 
2 12 A SU Kelsey Dignes 1:04.71 (2) 57.68 (6) 2:02.39 (2) 
3 36 A HWS Grace Hutton 1:06.05 (6) 56.53 (2) 2:02.58 (3) 
4 15 A HWS Jessica Bishop 1:05.25 (4) 58.24 (8) 2:03.49 (4) 
5 29 A CORN Jessie Evans 1:06.83 (9) 57.33 (4) 2:04.16 (5) 
6 44 A CORN Abigail Brown 1:06.08 (7) 58.41 (9) 2:04.49 (6) 
7 3 A UB Erika Bradley 1:06.79 (8) 57.85 (7) 2:04.64 (7) 
8 55 A CORN Megan Joyce 1:07.88 (13) 57.24 (3) 2:05.12 (8) 
9 14 A UR Padasak Breanna 1:08.29 (16) 57.44 (5) 2:05.73 (9) 
10 13 A SBU Gabrielle Slavny 1:06.97 (11) 58.93 (10) 2:05.90 (10) 
11 1 A CORN Ashby Sussman 1:06.96 (10) 59.16 (11) 2:06.12 (11) 
12 2 A IC Brittany Leafe 1:05.80 (5) 1:00.57 (16) 2:06.37 (12) 
13 11 A SKID Erica Hamlin 1:07.20 (12) 59.26 (13) 2:06.46 (13) 
14 5 A HWS Rebekah Kallgren 1:08.06 (14) 59.18 (12) 2:07.24 (14) 
15 30 A SU Hillary Coates 1:10.79 (19) 59.55 (14) 2:10.34 (15) 
16 34 A IC Sarah Donovan 1:10.85 (20) 59.89 (15) 2:10.74 (16) 
17 24 A IC Chelsea Ireland 1:10.26 (17) 1:00.61 (17) 2:10.87 (17) 
18 48 A IC Anna Erlandson 1:10.77 (18) 1:00.84 (18) 2:11.61 (18) 
19 43 A HWS Christine Moloney 1:11.94 (23) 1:01.71 (19) 2:13.65 (19) 
20 21 A COLG Margaret Thibadeau 1:08.27 (15) 1:05.51 (26) 2:13.78 (20) 
21 19 A AU Rebecca Spitz 1:13.49 (24) 1:02.88 (21) 2:16.37 (21) 
22 52 A COLG Alexandra Mountfor 1:14.03 (26) 1:03.69 (22) 2:17.72 (22) 
23 51 A SU Christina DiPietro 1:13.73 (25) 1:04.39 (24) 2:18.12 (23) 
24 49 A HWS Maddy Kapp 1:15.20 (28) 1:03.91 (23) 2:19.11 (24) 
25 54 A HAMC Taylor Elicegui 1:14.46 (27) 1:06.75 (29) 2:21.21 (25) 
26 17 A SKID Maura LaBrecque 1:15.56 (30) 1:05.85 (27) 2:21.41 (26) 
27 8 A AU Holly Mager 1:16.63 (33) 1:05.24 (25) 2:21.87 (27) 
28 45 A SKID Leah Freundlich 1:15.49 (29) 1:06.97 (30) 2:22.46 (28) 
29 6 A RIT Kendall Menges 1:16.26 (31) 1:06.40 (28) 2:22.66 (29) 
30 40 A SU Anna rosenbloom 1:16.50 (32) 1:08.30 (32) 2:24.80 (30) 
31 31 A AU Dianne Mattar 1:18.14 (34) 1:08.06 (31) 2:26.20 (31) 
32 33 A COLG Rist Rebecca 1:24.50 (40) 1:01.72 (20) 2:26.22 (32) 
33 16 A RIT Daryl Corcoran 1:18.31 (35) 1:08.79 (33) 2:27.10 (33) 
34 28 A RIT Mollie Pressman 1:23.38 (37) 1:11.39 (34) 2:34.77 (34) 
35 38 A AU Kaitlyn Tepper 1:23.49 (38) 1:11.99 (35) 2:35.48 (35) 
36 56 A IC Jessica Leung 1:24.59 (41) 1:12.08 (36) 2:36.67 (36) 
37 23 A RPI Rebecca Zell 1:22.61 (36) 1:15.25 (38) 2:37.86 (37) 
38 22 A HAMC Hannah Allen 1:25.00 (42) 1:14.95 (37) 2:39.95 (38) 
39 50 A SKID Jennifer Garvin 1:26.81 (43) 1:16.48 (39) 2:43.29 (39) 
40 46 A UR Rina Yarosh 1:29.27 (44) 1:23.29 (40) 2:52.56 (40) 
41 41 A RIT Adrienne Sherman 1:32.46 (45) 1:25.47 (43) 2:57.93 (41) 
42 42 A RPI Katrina McLeod 1:35.53 (46) 1:23.66 (41) 2:59.19 (42) 
43 53 A AU Lucy Hilgendorf 1:36.43 (47) 1:24.23 (42) 3:00.66 (43) 
44 7 A HAMC Emma Hedley 1:39.17 (48) 1:31.65 (45) 3:10.82 (44) 
45 26 A HAMC Alexandra Rudow 2:02.28 (49) 1:25.54 (44) 3:27.82 (45) 
46 18 A SU Kiersten Weiss 1:04.79 (3) DNF 
47 32 A UR Schnepf Emily 1:23.89 (39) DNF 
48 47 A COLG Isabelle James 1:11.32 (21) DSQ 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/24/2014 7:15:44 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved