Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Summit South Series - U12 - Slalom, Men
USA - UT - Canyons Resort
2/23/2014 10:00 AM

Startlist-Men-U12¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
SUMMIT SOUTH SERIES - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.00 / 13.00 2/23/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
24 24 U12 PCST Bloomquist, Bear 79 79 U12 PCST Hoffman, Thomas  
25 25 U12 SB Bocock, James 80 80 U12 PCST Levine, Joshua  
26 26 U12 PCST Sheppard, Leyton 81 81 U12 OVST Phillips, Luke  
27 27 U12 PCST Thompson, Dylan 82 82 U12 PCST Garces, Lucas  
28 28 U12 SST Drury, Brayden 83 83 U12 SB Brown, Max  
29 29 U12 PCST Milner, Beck 84 84 U12 RM Mulligan, Henry  
30 30 U12 BCT Bauer, Nicholas 85 85 U12 SB Huber, Isaac  
31 31 U12 PCST Percy, Angus 86 86 U14 BCT Johnson, William  
32 32 U12 PCST Diamond, Bennett 87 87 U14 RM Bleil, Jake  
33 33 U12 SCV McGuffin, Kai 88 88 U14 SST Walterson, Ryan  
34 34 U12 SCV Starkey, J P 89 89 U14 PCST Reiss, Colman  
35 35 U12 BCT Moore, Bruce 90 90 U14 SST Stringer, Lj  
36 36 U12 OVST Kaschmitter, Luke 91 91 U14 RM Olszanskyj, Gregory  
37 37 U12 BMST Riggs, Jaxon 92 92 U14 OVST Pinkas, Finley  
38 38 U12 OVST Torres, Andres 93 93 U16 SST Fendler, Thomas  
39 39 U12 RM Jacquin, William C M 94 94 U14 SST Stevens, Cameron  
40 40 U12 PCST Pollard, Jack 95 95 U14 SB Simons, Kaden  
41 41 U12 PCST Frey, Colter 96 96 U14 SST Butler, Jacob  
42 42 U12 RM Gaylord, Tristam 97 97 U16 PCST Jacobs, Tiernan  
43 43 U12 PCST Neff, Drew 98 98 U14 RM Getzelman, Carlos  
44 44 U12 SST O`reilly, Max 99 99 U14 PCST Mueller, Bennett  
45 45 U12 PCST Hoggan, Andrew 100 100 U14 OVST Poisson, Noah  
46 46 U12 PCST Polster, Tay 101 101 U14 RM Kanter, Benjamin  
47 47 U12 SST Gladson, Jack 102 102 U14 PCST Astie, Gabriel  
48 48 U12 SST Lawson, Aden 103 103 U14 BMST Zavilla, Braden  
49 49 U12 SB Turok, Asa 104 104 U14 OVST Pinkas, Andy  
50 50 U12 SB Schilling, Zachary 105 105 U14 RM Graham, Ian  
51 51 U12 PCST Diamond, David 106 106 U16 SST Hamblin, Jacob  
52 52 U12 PCST Brown, Benjamin 107 107 U14 SST Toth, Andrew  
53 53 U12 SCV Tatge, Phenix 108 108 U16 OVST Kubick, Christopher  
54 54 U12 SB Rinehart, Charles  
55 55 U12 PCST Denton, Max  
56 56 U12 PCST Sheppard, Sebastian  
57 57 U12 RM Glasgow, Garrett  
58 58 U12 SST Stocker, Jake  
59 59 U12 IND Starr, Colby  
60 60 U12 PCST Sears, Carter  
61 61 U12 OVST Walsh, Jimmy  
62 62 U12 PCST Baron, Matthew  
63 63 U12 SB Goodson, Sam  
64 64 U12 PCST Van Valkenburgh, Coli  
65 65 U12 SB Cherchio, Michael  
66 66 U12 SST Jones, Damian  
67 67 U12 PCST Travis, Gunnar  
68 68 U12 SST Larsen, Stryder  
69 69 U12 SST Rusconi, William  
70 70 U12 PCST Pompa, Simon  
71 71 U12 SST Young, Tyler  
72 72 U12 SST Weaver, T J  
73 73 U12 BCT Huntsman, Alta  
74 74 U12 RM Louchheim, Carter  
75 75 U12 PCST Bigatel, Justin  
76 76 U12 OVST Phillips, Mason  
77 77 U12 PCST Schaede, Jack  
78 78 U12 SST McLaughlin, Spencer  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved