Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Final Results¹
Inferno DH - Single Crs, Best
USA - MA - Blandford Ski Area
2/22/2014 2:00 PM

Results Fastest¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/15/2014                    Page 1 
 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 3 OVER Stevens Mike 33.18 (1) 
2 22 OVER Spooner Todd 33.23 (2) 
3 34 OVER Sznicer Seth 33.23 (2) 
4 49 OVER Freeman Brian 33.32 (4) 
5 45 OVER Drohen Andy 33.34 (5) 
6 12 OVER Whittaker Todd 33.71 (6) 
7 5 OVER Sears Brian 34.18 (7) 
8 28 OVER Crane John 34.40 (8) 
9 47 18 OV Moriarty Kaitlyn 35.12 (1) 
10 10 OVER Morrow Tim 35.26 (9) 
11 43 U15 F Drohen Maggie 35.74 (1) 
12 44 U 13 Drohen Beca 35.79 (1) 
13 19 OVER Wakelin John 36.16 (10) 
14 42 OVER Darrow Phil 36.42 (11) 
15 23 OVER Novak Tony 37.25 (12) 
16 20 U15 F Wakelin Addison 37.95 (2) 
17 15 OVER Charland Jayson 38.35 (13) 
18 29 U 18 Cole Steven 38.47 (1) 
19 41 U 13 Winarski Mia 39.01 (2) 
20 9 U 10 Przybyla Edward 39.02 (1) 
21 13 U 12 Whittaker Dakota 39.35 (1) 
22 6 U 10 Ames Zach 39.84 (2) 
23 37 U 12 Oleksak Kamarin 39.96 (2) 
24 38 U 12 Zahner Noah 39.98 (3) 
25 11 U15 F Koziol Jackie 40.08 (3) 
26 21 OVER Fraser Dave 40.46 (14) 
27 46 TELE Lafreniere Carl 40.57 (1) 
28 39 U 18 Sweeney Hunter 40.80 (2) 
29 4 U 12 Sears Declan 40.86 (4) 
30 35 U 10 Oleksak Brandon 41.12 (3) 
31 24 U 10 Freeman Collin 42.48 (4) 
32 2 U10 F Maggie Steven 45.10 (1) 
33 31 U 10 McKinney Jakub 45.47 (5) 
34 16 U 13 Renaudette Emma 47.23 (3) 
35 14 U 10 Charland Rudy 48.03 (6) 
36 1 U10 F Stevens Emma 49.29 (2) 
37 48 U10 F Ottoson Brianna 49.74 (3) 
38 7 U10 F Magazu Annabelle 49.98 (4) 
39 40 U 8 B Paasch Jacob 50.51 (1) 
40 32 18 OV Foley Sarah 53.80 (2) 
41 30 U10 F McKinney Adela 55.57 (5) 
42 8 U 8 B Magazu Lukas 57.65 (2) 
43 18 U 12 Wakelin Gabe 57.73 (5) 
44 36 U 8 B Freeman Owen 59.18 (3) 
45 27 18 OV Crane Michele 1:00.45 (3) 
46 25 U 12 Crane Nathan 1:01.98 (6) 
47 17 U10 F Renaudette Jenna 1:07.96 (6) 
48 26 U 13 Crane Meghan 
49 33 U 18 Foley Brennen 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/22/2014 2:49:24 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved